Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
3 | 1 | 1 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
210 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Bonn | Tank und Rast Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | 18.05.19 / 19.05.19 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 05.05.18 / 06.05.18 | Osnabrück | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
73 | 05.05.18 / 06.05.18 | Osnabrück | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
38 | 13.05.17 / 14.05.17 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
6 | 13.05.17 / 14.05.17 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U14+U13 Tým | |
39 | 04.06.16 / 05.06.16 | Itzehoe | German Championships | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
20 | 04.06.16 / 05.06.16 | Itzehoe | German Championships | Epee Men's U14+U13 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 | 18.01.20 / 19.01.20 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
80 | 23.11.19 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
84 | 19.01.19 / 20.01.19 | Osnabrück | "arcona LIVING Cup" Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
74 | 20.10.18 / 21.10.18 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
50 | 13.10.18 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
72 | 29.09.18 / 30.09.18 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
83 | 25.11.17 / 26.11.17 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
138 | 18.11.17 / 19.11.17 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
123 | 30.09.17 / 01.10.17 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
124 | 23.09.17 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
118 | 10.12.16 / 11.12.16 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
182 | 03.10.15 | Osnabrück | North-German-Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07.03.20 / 08.03.20 | Osnabrück | Championships of Niedersachsen | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 07.03.20 / 08.03.20 | Osnabrück | Championships of Niedersachsen | Epee Men's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 24.03.19 | Osnabrück | Championships of Niedersachsen | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 24.03.19 | Osnabrück | Championships of Niedersachsen | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
5 | 23.03.19 | Osnabrück | Championships of Niedersachsen | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 25.02.18 | Braunschweig | Championships of Niedersachsen | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
2 | 25.02.18 | Braunschweig | Championships of Niedersachsen | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 16.11.19 / 17.11.19 | Osnabrück | Wappen von Osnabrück | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 16.11.19 / 17.11.19 | Osnabrück | Wappen von Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 15.09.19 | Osnabrück | Heinz-Dieter Brockmann Gedächtnisturnier | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 15.09.18 / 16.09.18 | Osnabrück | Wappen von Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 15.09.18 / 16.09.18 | Osnabrück | Wappen von Osnabrück | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 29.04.17 / 30.04.17 | Burgsteinfurt | Cup of Bagno | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 10.09.16 / 11.09.16 | Hamburg-Volksdorf | International Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
6 | 05.03.16 / 06.03.16 | Burgsteinfurt | Cup of Bagno | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
7 | 05.09.15 / 06.09.15 | Arnsberg | International Tournament | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
14 | 08.11.14 / 09.11.14 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Epee Cup | Epee Men's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 09.02.19 / 10.02.19 | Munster | X. Lili-Marleen-Degen-Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 07.01.17 / 08.01.17 | Buchholz | Nordheide Keese Optik-Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 01.10.16 / 02.10.16 | Kirchlengern | Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
5 | 16.04.16 / 17.04.16 | Bad Segeberg | Karl-May-Turnier | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
8 | 19.09.15 / 20.09.15 | Kirchlengern | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
6 | 21.02.15 / 22.02.15 | Bochum-Wattenscheid | Gertrudisturnier | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
15 | 13.12.14 / 14.12.14 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individuální | |
10 | 22.02.14 / 23.02.14 | Bochum-Wattenscheid | Gertrudisturnier | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 29.09.13 | Gütersloh | Michaelis Tournament | Epee Men's U11 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
780 | 0.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 | 0.2000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
143 | 0.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
68 | 1.0000 | 2018 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
148 | 0.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
79 | 1.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
185 | 0.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
109 | 0.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 2.0000 | 2020 | Niedersächsische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
15 | 3.2000 | 2020 | Niedersächsische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
16 | 34.8000 | 2019 | Niedersächsische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Osnabrücker SC (GER) | Club | 2. 10. 2013 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.