SC Amsterdam
Epee Foil
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 2 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 18.04.15 / 19.04.15 | Rotterdam | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
29 | 12.04.14 / 13.04.14 | Rotterdam | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
27 | 20.04.13 / 21.04.13 | Rotterdam | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 16.06.12 / 17.06.12 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 16.06.12 / 17.06.12 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 19.12.09 / 20.12.09 | Roermond | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
19 | 19.12.09 / 20.12.09 | Roermond | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 27.06.09 / 28.06.09 | Roermond | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
14 | 20.12.08 / 21.12.08 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 20.12.08 / 21.12.08 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
26 | 19.01.08 / 20.01.08 | Arnhem | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 09.12.06 / 10.12.06 | Den Haag | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 10.12.05 / 11.12.05 | Zutphen | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 10.12.05 / 11.12.05 | Zutphen | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 21.12.02 / 22.12.02 | Utrecht | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 21.12.02 / 22.12.02 | Utrecht | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 17.10.15 / 18.10.15 | Amersfoort | Silver Weapon | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 28.09.14 | Arnhem | Scaramouche Trophy | Foil Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 15.10.11 / 16.10.11 | Moers | HODEY-CUP | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 10.04.05 | Neuss | Internat. Jugend-Turnier Neuss | Foil Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
10 | 13.11.04 / 14.11.04 | Solingen | Pokal der Stadt Solingen | Foil Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | 28.01.17 / 29.01.17 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 08.01.17 | Gorssel | Ferrum Vetum 1 | Foil Open Veteran Individuální | |
1 | 11.12.16 | Veldhoven | Ferrum Vetum 5 | Foil Open Veteran Individuální | |
9 | 30.01.16 / 31.01.16 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
18 | 07.11.15 | Amsterdam | SISTA Tournament | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 07.11.15 | Amsterdam | SISTA Tournament | Foil Open Senior Tým | |
12 | 24.01.15 / 25.01.15 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 08.11.14 | Amsterdam | SISTA Tournament | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
18 | 25.01.14 / 26.01.14 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
29 | 16.09.12 | Tilburg | Koning Willem II Toernooi | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 15.04.12 | Oegstgeest | Rijnland Toernooi | Foil Open U20 Individuální | |
3 | 28.01.12 / 29.01.12 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 05.11.11 / 06.11.11 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 29.01.11 / 30.01.11 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Open U20 Individuální | |
4 | 07.03.10 | Oegstgeest | Rijnland Toernooi | Foil Open U20 Individuální | |
5 | 06.02.10 / 07.02.10 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Open U20 Individuální | |
9 | 07.11.09 / 08.11.09 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 10.05.09 / 11.05.09 | Venlo | Vlaaien Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
16 | 03.11.07 / 04.11.07 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 05.11.05 / 06.11.05 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Men's U14 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SC Amsterdam (NED) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.