CEFL Florimont
Epee
World Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
Continental Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 0 |
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 2 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 12.04.24 / 20.04.24 | Riyadh | World Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | 12.04.24 / 20.04.24 | Riyadh | World Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 26.02.24 / 29.02.24 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 26.02.24 / 29.02.24 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 17.02.24 / 18.02.24 | Vrsac | Star Cup | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
6 | 03.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Bale | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
4 | 04.01.24 / 07.01.24 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
5 | 06.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
7 | 19.11.22 / 20.11.22 | Riga | Bruno Habarovs Memorial Cup | Epee Men's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
204 | 17.05.24 / 19.05.24 | Saint-Maur | Challenge Monal | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
43 | 17.02.24 / 18.02.24 | Vrsac | Star Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
145 | 03.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Bale | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
32 | 04.01.24 / 07.01.24 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
145 | 16.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Athens | Athens Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 16.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Athens | Athens Cup | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
63 | 30.09.23 / 01.10.23 | Genève | Geneva Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
99 | 18.02.23 / 19.02.23 | Vrsac | Star Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
117 | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Bale | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
55 | 06.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
95 | 17.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Heraklion | Knossos Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
84 | 19.11.22 / 20.11.22 | Riga | Bruno Habarovs Memorial Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
52 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Genève | Geneva Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
65 | 19.02.22 / 20.02.22 | Winterthur | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
171 | 05.02.22 / 06.02.22 | Belgrade | Star Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
27 | 22.01.22 / 23.01.22 | Manama | Bahrain World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
140 | 08.01.22 / 09.01.22 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
96 | 04.12.21 / 05.12.21 | Luxemburg | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
3 | 18.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
50 | 18.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
108 | 26.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
71 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
265 | 10.01.20 / 12.01.20 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
207 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Bonn | Tank und Rast Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
108 | 16.11.19 / 17.11.19 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
158 | 26.10.19 / 27.10.19 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
104 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
52 | 15.09.18 / 16.09.18 | Genève | Geneva Flo Fencing | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
1 | 04.05.24 / 05.05.24 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 13.05.23 / 14.05.23 | Toulouse | French Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým N1 | |
6 | 06.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 28.05.22 / 29.05.22 | Limoges | French Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým N2 | |
5 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
2 | 22.05.21 / 23.05.21 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 20.01.24 | Lausanne | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's U23 Individuální | |
23 | 07.05.22 / 08.05.22 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 13.03.22 | Sion | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's U23 Individuální | |
6 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
23 | 11.05.19 / 12.05.19 | Zürich | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 30.09.23 / 01.10.23 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 03.09.22 / 04.09.22 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 18.09.21 / 19.09.21 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 06.03.21 | Lausanne | Tournoi de selection | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 21.09.19 / 22.09.19 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 09.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
19 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Biel/Bienne | Fechter.ch Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 02.10.21 / 03.10.21 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
20 | 04.09.21 / 05.09.21 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
17 | 05.09.20 / 06.09.20 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
35 | 19.10.19 / 20.10.19 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
21 | 07.09.19 / 08.09.19 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 26.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 01.12.18 / 02.12.18 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
26 | 20.10.18 / 21.10.18 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection + CNJ U14 fleuret | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
33 | 08.09.18 / 09.09.18 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 18.01.20 / 19.01.20 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 06.04.19 / 07.04.19 | Marly | Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 30.03.19 / 31.03.19 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
9Q | 16.03.19 / 17.03.19 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 02.03.19 / 03.03.19 | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
27 | 29.09.18 / 30.09.18 | Geneva | Tournoi de Sélection | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
19 | 26.05.18 / 27.05.18 | Lugano | Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 19.05.18 / 20.05.18 | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Men's U14 Tým | |
14 | 21.04.18 / 22.04.18 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 24.03.18 / 25.03.18 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
10 | 10.03.18 / 11.03.18 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
6 | 25.11.17 / 26.11.17 | St Gall | Tournoi de sélection | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 21.10.17 / 22.10.17 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
8 | 07.10.17 / 08.10.17 | Genève | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
6 | 23.09.17 / 24.09.17 | Luzern | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 20.05.17 / 21.05.17 | Neuchâtel | CNJ Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Men's U14 Tým | |
7 | 18.03.17 / 19.03.17 | Küssnacht | CNJ Sepplicup | Epee Men's U14 Tým | |
19 | 04.03.17 / 05.03.17 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
11 | 28.01.17 / 29.01.17 | Fribourg | CNJ Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
6 | 03.12.16 / 04.12.16 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Men's U14 Tým | |
31 | 19.11.16 / 20.11.16 | Zug | CNJ Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
26 | 01.10.16 / 02.10.16 | Genf | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
22 | 24.09.16 / 25.09.16 | Luzern | CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
19 | 17.10.15 / 18.10.15 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
6 | 26.09.15 / 27.09.15 | Luzern | CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
10 | 05.10.13 / 06.10.13 | Genf | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Men's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 05.03.16 / 06.03.16 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
8 | 23.01.16 / 24.01.16 | Fribourg | CNJ Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
7 | 03.10.15 / 04.10.15 | Genf | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
33 | 07.03.15 / 08.03.15 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
16 | 10.05.14 / 11.05.14 | St. Légier | Graines d Escrime Vaudois | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
3 | 23.11.13 / 24.11.13 | Aigle | Graines d Escrime Vaudois | Epee Men's U10 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 54 | 37 | 31 |
Losses Round | 28 | 21 | 33 |
Wins Elimination direct | 24 | 11 | 7 |
Losses Elimination direct | 12 | 10 | 10 |
Total hits | 834 | 524 | 460 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.54 (2.33 / 2.77) | 2.71 (2.2 / 3.18) | 2.7 (2.41 / 3) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14.88 (15 / 14.75) | 14.91 (14.8 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 11.33 (11 / 12) | 11.8 (11.75 / 11.83) | 11.1 (11.2 / 11) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
527 | 0.2500 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
26 | 48.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
212 | 5.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
692 | 0.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
163 | 6.5000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
229 | 2.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
144 | 4.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
179 | 0.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
122 | 9.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
287 | 9.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
287 | 9.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
391 | 4.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 760.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
12 | 8.0000 | 2023 | Sélection | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
46 | 0.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
4 | 64.0000 | 2023 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
6 | 196.0000 | 2022 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
40 | 35.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
17 | 40.0000 | 2022 | Sélection | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
9 | 540.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
17 | 80.0000 | 2021 | Sélection | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
21 | 310.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
12 | 200.0000 | 2021 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
5 | 89.0000 | 2020 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
42 | 60.0000 | 2020 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
12 | 91.0000 | 2019 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
23 | 290.0000 | 2019 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
22 | 135.5000 | 2018 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
19 | 367.5700 | 2018 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
8 | 478.9600 | 2017 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
CEFL Florimont (SUI) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.