Epee
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 3 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | 08.01.22 / 09.01.22 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 16.11.19 / 17.11.19 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
8 | 26.10.19 / 27.10.19 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
154 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
231 | 10.01.20 / 12.01.20 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
180 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
78 | 16.11.19 / 17.11.19 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
40 | 26.10.19 / 27.10.19 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
235 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
64 | 09.02.19 / 10.02.19 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
37 | 11.01.19 / 13.01.19 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
174 | 11.01.19 / 13.01.19 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
114 | 01.12.18 / 02.12.18 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 01.12.18 / 02.12.18 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
21 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
146 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
47 | 03.11.18 / 04.11.18 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
50 | 15.09.18 / 16.09.18 | Genève | Geneva Flo Fencing | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
184 | 09.12.17 / 10.12.17 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
144 | 11.11.17 / 12.11.17 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
197 | 28.10.17 / 29.10.17 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
64 | 23.09.17 / 24.09.17 | Genève | Geneva Flo Fencing | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
49 | 08.10.16 / 09.10.16 | Genève | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
2 | 22.05.21 / 23.05.21 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 08.05.21 / 09.05.21 | Zürich | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
2 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
15 | 11.05.19 / 12.05.19 | Zürich | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
22 | 11.05.19 / 12.05.19 | Zürich | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
20Q | 16.03.19 / 17.03.19 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U23 Individuální | |
22 | 09.06.18 | Sierre | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U23 Individuální | |
6 | 19.05.18 / 20.05.18 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
20 | 05.05.18 / 06.05.18 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 20.05.17 / 21.05.17 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 19.10.19 / 20.10.19 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 02.10.21 / 03.10.21 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 18.09.21 / 19.09.21 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 04.09.21 / 05.09.21 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
21 | 06.03.21 | Lausanne | Tournoi de selection | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 07.09.19 / 08.09.19 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 20.10.18 / 21.10.18 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection + CNJ U14 fleuret | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
19 | 08.09.18 / 09.09.18 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 02.12.17 / 03.12.17 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
17 | 25.11.17 / 26.11.17 | St Gall | Tournoi de sélection | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 09.09.17 / 10.09.17 | Lausanne | Tournoi de sélection | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 03.12.16 / 04.12.16 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 18.01.20 / 19.01.20 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 06.04.19 / 07.04.19 | Marly | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 30.03.19 / 31.03.19 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 29.09.18 / 30.09.18 | Geneva | Tournoi de Sélection | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
23 | 26.05.18 / 27.05.18 | Lugano | Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
22 | 21.04.18 / 22.04.18 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 24.03.18 / 25.03.18 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 10.03.18 / 11.03.18 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
19 | 03.03.18 / 04.03.18 | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 07.10.17 / 08.10.17 | Genève | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
20 | 27.05.17 / 28.05.17 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
13 | 25.03.17 / 26.03.17 | St. Légier | CNJ Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
11 | 04.03.17 / 05.03.17 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
11 | 28.01.17 / 29.01.17 | Fribourg | CNJ Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
13 | 19.11.16 / 20.11.16 | Zug | CNJ Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 22.10.16 / 23.10.16 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 01.10.16 / 02.10.16 | Genf | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
8 | 24.09.16 / 25.09.16 | Luzern | CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
27 | 28.05.16 / 29.05.16 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
6 | 30.04.16 / 01.05.16 | Neuchâtel | CNJ Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Women's U14 Tým | |
21 | 16.04.16 / 17.04.16 | St. Légier | CNJ Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
13 | 09.04.16 / 10.04.16 | Sion | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
4 | 19.03.16 / 20.03.16 | Küssnacht | CNJ Sepplicup | Epee Women's U14 Tým | |
9 | 05.03.16 / 06.03.16 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
12 | 23.01.16 / 24.01.16 | Fribourg | CNJ Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
11 | 17.10.15 / 18.10.15 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
16 | 03.10.15 / 04.10.15 | Genf | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 28.11.15 | Küssnacht | Klausturnier - IBF Jugendliga | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
10 | 10.05.14 / 11.05.14 | St. Légier | Graines d Escrime Vaudois | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
15 | 22.03.14 / 23.03.14 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
9 | 05.10.13 / 06.10.13 | Genf | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Women's U12 Individuální |
Season | 2021/2022 |
---|---|
Wins Round | 12 |
Losses Round | 9 |
Wins Elimination direct | 3 |
Losses Elimination direct | 4 |
Total hits | 172 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 1.89 (3 / 1) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 12.5 (14 / 12) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
302 | 1.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
249 | 9.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
180 | 17.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
333 | 5.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 220.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
11 | 64.0000 | 2021 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
31 | 20.0000 | 2020 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
23 | 10.0000 | 2020 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
7 | 160.0000 | 2019 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
12 | 580.0000 | 2019 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
9 | 189.0000 | 2018 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
21 | 292.8800 | 2018 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
34 | 25.3000 | 2018 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
17 | 409.5100 | 2017 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
13 | 50.5000 | 2017 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SEG Geneve (SUI) | Club | 1. 9. 2018 | 18. 2. 2024 | Inactive |
CEFL Florimont (SUI) | Club | 1. 9. 2018 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.