National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 2 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 | 06.04.19 / 14.04.19 | Torun | World Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 06.04.19 / 14.04.19 | Torun | World Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 29.02.16 / 04.03.16 | Novi Sad | European Championships U17 | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 29.02.16 / 04.03.16 | Novi Sad | European Championships U17 | Epee Men's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
297 | 08.03.19 / 10.03.19 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 02.02.19 / 03.02.19 | Belgrade | Star Cup | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
156 | 02.02.19 / 03.02.19 | Belgrade | Star Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
110 | 15.12.18 / 16.12.18 | Heraklion | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
139 | 01.12.18 / 02.12.18 | Luxembourg | Challenge Dr. Emile Gretsch / Colette Flesch | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
283 | 23.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Berne | TISSOT Grand Prix | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
22 | 17.11.18 / 18.11.18 | Riga | Bruno Habarovs Memorial cup | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
223 | 17.11.18 / 18.11.18 | Riga | Bruno Habarovs Memorial cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
138 | 06.01.18 / 07.01.18 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
91 | 16.12.17 / 17.12.17 | Heraklion | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
182 | 02.12.17 / 03.12.17 | Luxembourg | Challenge Dr. Emile Gretsch / Colette Flesch | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
210 | 14.10.17 / 15.10.17 | Riga | Bruno Habarovs Memorial Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
144 | 17.02.17 / 19.02.17 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
208 | 04.02.17 / 05.02.17 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Young Lions | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
170 | 17.12.16 | Bâle | Trophee Maître Roger Nigon | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
145 | 02.12.16 / 04.12.16 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
150 | 15.10.16 / 16.10.16 | Riga | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
214 | 27.11.15 / 29.11.15 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | 25.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Busto Arsizio | European Circuit | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
57 | 30.11.19 / 01.12.19 | Modling | International Championships of Niederösterreich | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
107 | 02.11.19 / 03.11.19 | Colmar | Tournoi International de Colmar | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
193 | 23.01.16 / 24.01.16 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
104 | 12.12.15 / 13.12.15 | Copenhagen | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
168 | 31.10.15 / 01.11.15 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
19 | 31.10.15 / 01.11.15 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
27 | 26.09.15 / 27.09.15 | Ankara | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
91 | 13.12.14 / 14.12.14 | Copenhagen | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
24 | 13.12.14 / 14.12.14 | Copenhagen | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
164 | 15.11.14 / 16.11.14 | Bonn | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
194 | 25.10.14 / 26.10.14 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
30 | 25.10.14 / 26.10.14 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
23 | 27.09.14 / 28.09.14 | Ankara | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
258 | 11.01.14 / 12.01.14 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
118 | 07.12.13 / 08.12.13 | Copenhagen | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
176 | 09.11.13 / 10.11.13 | Bonn | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
159 | 26.10.13 / 27.10.13 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 26.10.13 / 27.10.13 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
30 | 21.09.13 / 22.09.13 | Ankara | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 18.01.20 / 19.01.20 | Wien | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 08.06.19 / 10.06.19 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 16.03.19 / 17.03.19 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 02.06.18 / 03.06.18 | Salzburg | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 17.03.18 / 18.03.18 | Graz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 13.01.18 / 14.01.18 | Wien | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
28 | 27.05.17 / 28.05.17 | Krems | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 18.03.17 / 19.03.17 | Linz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 07.05.16 / 08.05.16 | Graz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 16.04.16 / 17.04.16 | Wien | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 12.03.16 / 13.03.16 | Linz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
38 | 23.05.15 / 26.05.15 | Salzburg | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 09.05.15 / 10.05.15 | Salzburg | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 14.03.15 / 15.03.15 | Graz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 10.05.14 / 11.05.14 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
11 | 10.05.14 / 11.05.14 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 15.03.14 / 16.03.14 | Graz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 22.06.13 / 23.06.13 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 11.05.13 / 12.05.13 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
23 | 11.05.13 / 12.05.13 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 16.03.13 / 17.03.13 | Graz | Austrian Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 23.06.12 / 24.06.12 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Sabre Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 18.06.11 / 19.06.11 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Epee Men's U14 Tým | |
26 | 19.06.10 / 20.06.10 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 19.06.10 / 20.06.10 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Epee Men's U14 Tým | |
4 | 20.06.09 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Epee Men's U14 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Epee Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 04.05.19 / 05.05.19 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 04.05.19 / 05.05.19 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 09.02.19 / 10.02.19 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
16 | 08.12.18 / 09.12.18 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 08.12.18 / 09.12.18 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
75 | 27.10.18 / 28.10.18 | Heidelberg | Rhein-Neckar-Open | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 20.10.18 / 21.10.18 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 05.05.18 / 06.05.18 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fechtturnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 21.04.18 / 22.04.18 | Linz | Linzer Degenmarathon | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 10.02.18 / 11.02.18 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 30.09.17 / 01.10.17 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
16 | 22.04.17 / 23.04.17 | Linz | Linzer Degenmarathon | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 11.02.17 / 12.02.17 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 19.11.16 / 20.11.16 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
22 | 19.11.16 / 20.11.16 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 01.10.16 / 02.10.16 | Linz | Intern. Herbstturnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 11.06.16 / 12.06.16 | Wien | Wiener Kadetten Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 06.02.16 / 07.02.16 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
18 | 21.11.15 / 22.11.15 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
31 | 21.11.15 / 22.11.15 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 10.10.15 / 11.10.15 | Linz | Intern. Herbstturnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 12.09.15 / 13.09.15 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
24 | 22.11.14 / 23.11.14 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 14.06.14 / 15.06.14 | Wien | Wiener Kadetten Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
25 | 23.11.13 / 24.11.13 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
24 | 12.10.13 / 13.10.13 | Linz | Intern. Herbstturnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 14.09.13 / 15.09.13 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 08.06.13 / 09.06.13 | Wien | Wiener Kadetten Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 27.04.13 / 28.04.13 | Klagenfurt | Alpen Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 06.04.13 / 07.04.13 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 09.03.13 / 10.03.13 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer-Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 09.03.13 / 10.03.13 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer-Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individuální | |
34 | 26.01.13 / 27.01.13 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 17.11.12 / 18.11.12 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
40 | 29.09.12 / 30.09.12 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 28.04.12 / 29.04.12 | Klagenfurt | Alpen Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 31.03.12 / 01.04.12 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 10.03.12 / 11.03.12 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
6 | 11.02.12 / 12.02.12 | Wien | Kravina | Sabre Men's U14 Individuální | |
6 | 26.11.11 / 27.11.11 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 05.11.11 / 06.11.11 | Wels | Maximilian-Pokal | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
8 | 24.09.11 / 25.09.11 | Wien | Barbasetti | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 24.09.11 / 25.09.11 | Wien | Barbasetti | Sabre Men's U14 Individuální | |
13 | 30.04.11 / 01.05.11 | Klagenfurt | Alpen Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individuální | |
14 | 30.04.11 / 01.05.11 | Klagenfurt | Alpen Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
11 | 09.04.11 / 10.04.11 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individuální | |
7 | 12.03.11 / 13.03.11 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer-Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individuální | |
9 | 12.03.11 / 13.03.11 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer-Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 27.11.10 / 28.11.10 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individuální | |
6 | 27.11.10 / 28.11.10 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
14 | 23.04.10 / 24.04.10 | Klagenfurt | Alpen Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individuální | |
18 | 10.04.10 / 11.04.10 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
10 | 10.04.10 / 11.04.10 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individuální | |
18 | 13.03.10 / 14.03.10 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer-Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
9 | 13.03.10 / 14.03.10 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer-Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individuální | |
12 | 07.11.09 / 08.11.09 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 18.06.11 / 19.06.11 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Sabre Men's U12-U9 Individuální | |
8 | 18.06.11 / 19.06.11 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individuální | |
3 | 19.06.10 / 20.06.10 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individuální | |
19 | 20.06.09 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 01.12.12 / 02.12.12 | Graz | X-Mas Kids-Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 01.12.12 / 02.12.12 | Graz | X-Mas Kids-Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 03.12.11 / 04.12.11 | Graz | X-Mas Kids-Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 03.12.11 / 04.12.11 | Graz | X-Mas Kids-Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
17 | 13.12.10 | Graz | X-Mas Kids-Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
334 | 2.2500 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
1004 | 0.0000 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
369 | 1.0000 | 2017 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
131 | 4.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
167 | 4.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
UWK Graz (AUT) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.