National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 0 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
186 | 22.07.23 / 30.07.23 | Milano | World Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | 26.02.24 / 29.02.24 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 26.02.24 / 29.02.24 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
26 | 21.02.23 / 24.02.23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 21.02.23 / 24.02.23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 17.02.24 / 18.02.24 | Vrsac | Star Cup | Epee Men's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
263 | 17.05.24 / 19.05.24 | Saint-Maur | Challenge Monal | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
156 | 08.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
61 | 17.02.24 / 18.02.24 | Vrsac | Star Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
167 | 03.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Bale | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
230 | 04.01.24 / 07.01.24 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
112 | 16.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Athens | Athens Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
18 | 16.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Athens | Athens Cup | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
206 | 10.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Berne | Bern World Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
272 | 19.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Istanbul | World Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
45 | 19.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Istanbul | World Cup | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
309 | 10.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
31 | 18.02.23 / 19.02.23 | Vrsac | Star Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 06.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Sofia | European Circuit | Epee Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | 20.04.24 / 21.04.24 | Budapest | European Circuit | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
54 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
45 | 22.04.23 | Budapest | European Circuit | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
25 | 25.03.23 / 26.03.23 | Zagreb | Vladimir Mažuranić Memorial | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
14 | 18.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
51 | 22.10.22 / 23.10.22 | Belgrade | Belgrade Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
92 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
90 | 26.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
88 | 12.02.22 / 13.02.22 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
53 | 14.01.22 / 16.01.22 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
68 | 04.12.21 / 05.12.21 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
66 | 20.11.21 / 21.11.21 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 20.11.21 / 21.11.21 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
63 | 30.10.21 / 31.10.21 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 23.10.21 / 24.10.21 | Belgrade | Belgrade Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
24 | 02.10.21 / 03.10.21 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 28.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Budapest | Hungarian Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
2 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Budapest | Hungarian Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
8 | 04.06.22 / 05.06.22 | Le Havre | French Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální N1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Budapest | Hungarian Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 05.09.20 / 06.09.20 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 05.09.20 / 06.09.20 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
136 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Henin-Beaumont | Junior OPEN - Circuit national | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
65 | 22.05.18 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Men's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 06.01.18 | Piombino | Championships of Toscana | Epee Men's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 18.03.17 / 19.03.17 | Küssnacht | CNJ Sepplicup | Epee Men's U12 Tým | |
10 | 04.03.17 / 05.03.17 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 24.09.16 / 25.09.16 | Luzern | CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 30.04.16 / 01.05.16 | Neuchâtel | CNJ Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Mixed U10 Tým | |
1 | 19.03.16 / 20.03.16 | Küssnacht | CNJ Sepplicup | Epee Men's U10 Tým | |
10 | 05.03.16 / 06.03.16 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
6 | 23.01.16 / 24.01.16 | Fribourg | CNJ Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
1 | 05.12.15 / 06.12.15 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Open U10 Tým | |
2 | 03.10.15 / 04.10.15 | Genf | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
3 | 26.09.15 / 27.09.15 | Luzern | CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
3 | 12.09.15 / 14.09.15 | Zug | CNJ Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
3 | 21.03.15 / 22.03.15 | Küssnacht | CNJ Sepplicup | Epee Men's U10 Tým | |
6 | 07.03.15 / 08.03.15 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
8 | 27.09.14 / 28.09.14 | Luzern | CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 25.03.17 / 26.03.17 | St. Légier | Graines d Escrime Vaudois | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 28.01.17 / 29.01.17 | Fribourg | CNJ Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 19.11.16 / 20.11.16 | Zug | CNJ Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 01.10.16 / 02.10.16 | Genf | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
6 | 16.04.16 / 17.04.16 | St. Légier | Graines d Escrime Vaudois | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
28 | 05.03.16 / 06.03.16 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
22 | 23.01.16 / 24.01.16 | Fribourg | CNJ Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
13 | 23.05.15 / 24.05.15 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Mixed U10 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 23 | 36 | 30 |
Losses Round | 36 | 28 | 16 |
Wins Elimination direct | 4 | 13 | 10 |
Losses Elimination direct | 7 | 9 | 8 |
Total hits | 321 | 528 | 429 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.87 (4.86 / 4.89) | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.97 (5 / 4.95) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.69 (2.79 / 2.59) | 2.43 (2.77 / 2.13) | 3 (2.8 / 3.09) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 11.25 (7.5 / 15) | 13.62 (14.63 / 12) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9.57 (9.75 / 9.33) | 11.44 (11.75 / 11.2) | 10.25 (10.5 / 10.17) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
231 | 2.7500 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
364 | 1.2550 | 2023 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
326 | 2.7500 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
363 | 1.2550 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
249 | 4.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
438 | 0.6300 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
165 | 4.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
154 | 21.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
33 | 20.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
133 | 1.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
54 | 51.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI) | Club | 31. 12. 2018 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.