Epee Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 |
13. 6. 2013 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 27.06.15 / 28.06.15 | Saalfeld | Championships of Thuringia | Epee Women's U10 Individuální | |
3 | 27.06.15 / 28.06.15 | Saalfeld | Championships of Thuringia | Epee Women's U12-U10 Tým | |
5 | 28.06.14 / 29.06.14 | Saalfeld | Championships of Thuringia | Epee Women's U10 Individuální | |
2 | 28.06.14 / 29.06.14 | Saalfeld | Championships of Thuringia | Epee Women's U12-U10 Tým | |
5 | 08.06.14 | Erfurt | Championships of Thuringia | Foil Women's U12-U10 Tým | |
6 | 08.06.14 | Erfurt | Championships of Thuringia | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
4 | 29.06.13 / 30.06.13 | Saalfeld | Championships of Thuringia | Epee Women's U12-U10 Tým | |
6 | 29.06.13 / 30.06.13 | Saalfeld | Championships of Thuringia | Epee Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07.12.14 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individuální | |
7 | 04.10.14 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
13 | 02.10.14 | Saalfeld | Offene Kreisjugendspiele | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
13 | 02.10.14 | Saalfeld | Offene Kreisjugendspiele | Epee Women's U10 Individuální | |
13 | 02.10.14 | Saalfeld | Offene Kreisjugendspiele | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
13 | 02.10.14 | Saalfeld | Offene Kreisjugendspiele | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
13 | 02.10.14 | Saalfeld | Offene Kreisjugendspiele | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
13 | 02.10.14 | Saalfeld | Offene Kreisjugendspiele | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
8 | 10.05.14 | Jena | Jenaer Youth Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
14 | 15.03.14 / 16.03.14 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
9 | 12.01.14 | Saalfeld | Wobagcup | Epee Women's U10 Individuální | |
6 | 22.09.13 | Saalfeld | Offene Kreisjugendspiele | Epee Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 22.11.14 / 23.11.14 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Epee Women's U10 Individuální | |
2 | 18.10.14 / 19.10.14 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U10 Individuální | |
10 | 06.04.14 | Marktredwitz | Egrensis Cup | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
10 | 06.04.14 | Marktredwitz | Egrensis Cup | Epee Women's U10 Individuální | |
6 | 08.02.14 | Meiningen | Kreismeisterschaft LK Schmalkalden-Meinigen | Epee Women's U12-U10 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
KSZU Meiningen (GER) | Club | 23. 6. 2013 | 6. 10. 2023 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.