Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
124 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
159 | 09.02.19 / 10.02.19 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | 13.03.21 / 14.03.21 | Wroclaw | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
43 | 10.10.20 / 11.10.20 | Wroclaw | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
66 | 18.01.20 / 19.01.20 | Wroclaw | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
84 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Krakow | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
61 | 19.01.19 / 20.01.19 | Radlin | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 | 21.03.19 / 24.03.19 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
115 | 21.03.18 / 25.03.18 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
24 | 23.03.17 / 27.03.17 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
93 | 17.03.16 / 21.03.16 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
19 | 19.03.15 / 23.03.15 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
97 | 27.03.14 / 31.03.14 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
97 | 21.03.13 / 25.03.13 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 29.04.17 / 30.04.17 | Berlin | Steglitzer Bär | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 17.09.16 | Berlin | Little White Bear | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
13 | 18.05.13 | Szczecin | Youngster Cup | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | 10.01.16 | Szczecin | Youngster Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
44 | 11.01.15 | Szczecin | Youngster Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
10 | 02.02.14 | Szczecin | Youngster Cup | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
317 | 3.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
499 | 3.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
633 | 0.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
UKS Gryfek Szczecin (POL) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.