SC Noord
Foil Sabre
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 28.05.16 / 29.05.16 | Purmerend | Dutch Championships | Sabre Men's Senior Tým | |
18 | 23.04.16 / 24.04.16 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
29 | 13.06.15 / 14.06.15 | Duiven | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 14.06.14 / 15.06.14 | Duiven | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
17 | 16.06.12 / 17.06.12 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 28.02.15 / 01.03.15 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 13.04.13 / 14.04.13 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Foil Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 12.11.16 / 13.11.16 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 13.05.16 / 16.05.16 | Duisburg | Cup Montan | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 10.04.16 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Foil Open U20 Individuální | |
15 | 30.01.16 / 31.01.16 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Open U17 Individuální | |
26 | 14.11.15 / 15.11.15 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 12.04.15 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 01.11.14 / 02.11.14 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 01.11.14 / 02.11.14 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 01.06.14 | Recklinghausen | Ruhrfechtspiele | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
8 | 06.04.14 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Foil Open U14 Individuální | |
3 | 25.01.14 / 26.01.14 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Open U14 Individuální | |
16 | 02.11.13 / 03.11.13 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
32 | 02.11.13 / 03.11.13 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
23 | 26.01.13 / 27.01.13 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
28 | 03.11.12 / 04.11.12 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
24 | 28.01.12 / 29.01.12 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Open U12 Individuální | |
20 | 05.11.11 / 06.11.11 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
17 | 06.11.10 / 07.11.10 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Men's U12 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SC Noord (NED) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.