2. 3. 2013 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 23.04.16 / 24.04.16 | Halle | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
22 | 23.04.16 / 24.04.16 | Halle | German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 08.10.16 / 09.10.16 | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
150 | 17.03.16 / 21.03.16 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 04.03.17 / 05.03.17 | Oschatz | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
5 | 04.03.17 / 05.03.17 | Oschatz | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
7 | 04.06.16 | Dresden | Central German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
14 | 30.01.16 / 31.01.16 | Oschatz | Championships of Saxony | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
5 | 13.12.14 | Bitterfeld | Championships of Saxony-Anhalt | Foil Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 18.03.17 / 19.03.17 | Halle | Cup of König | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
21 | 03.12.16 / 04.12.16 | Kolkwitz | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
11 | 10.09.16 / 11.09.16 | Chemnitz | Youth Cup of Chemnitz | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
14 | 03.09.16 / 04.09.16 | Chemnitz | Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
43 | 16.04.16 | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
25 | 05.12.15 / 06.12.15 | Kolkwitz | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
26 | 14.11.15 / 15.11.15 | Berlin | Fox of Wittenau | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
18 | 17.10.15 / 18.10.15 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
11 | 26.09.15 / 27.09.15 | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
10 | 14.03.15 / 15.03.15 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
26 | 07.12.14 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
26 | 22.11.14 / 23.11.14 | Berlin | Fox of Wittenau | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
16 | 27.09.14 / 28.09.14 | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
16 | 24.05.14 | Chemnitzer Schüler-Turnier | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | ||
36 | 08.12.13 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
23 | 16.11.13 / 17.11.13 | Berlin | Wittenauer Fuchs | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
18 | 28.09.13 / 29.09.13 | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 05.11.16 / 06.11.16 | Meißen | Cup of Elbland | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
6 | 24.09.16 / 25.09.16 | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
7 | 11.06.16 | Spremberg | Final Youngster Cup | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
21 | 14.06.14 | Dresden | Karl-May-Tournament | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | Club | 27. 3. 2013 | 25. 8. 2017 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.