Elmshorner MTV
Epee Sabre
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 3 | 0 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | 06.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
45 | 14.05.22 / 15.05.22 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
47 | 30.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
56 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
22 | 13.05.17 / 14.05.17 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U14+U13 Tým | |
43 | 13.05.17 / 14.05.17 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
30 | 04.06.16 / 05.06.16 | Itzehoe | German Championships | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
22 | 04.06.16 / 05.06.16 | Itzehoe | German Championships | Epee Men's U14+U13 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
46 | 16.10.21 / 17.10.21 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
71 | 18.01.20 / 19.01.20 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
37 | 23.11.19 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
60 | 02.11.19 / 03.11.19 | Norderstedt im Kreis Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
99 | 20.10.18 / 21.10.18 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
104 | 13.10.18 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
125 | 29.09.18 / 30.09.18 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 03.02.18 | Odense | Syddanmark Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
120 | 25.11.17 / 26.11.17 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
137 | 18.11.17 / 19.11.17 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
124 | 30.09.17 / 01.10.17 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 28.01.17 / 29.01.17 | Kolding | Syddanmark Open | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 30.01.16 / 31.01.16 | Kolding | Syddanmark Open | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
6 | 31.01.15 / 01.02.15 | Haderslev | Syddanmark Open | Epee Men's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 27.08.22 / 28.08.22 | Bad Segeberg | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
4 | 27.08.22 / 28.08.22 | Bad Segeberg | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 27.08.22 / 28.08.22 | Bad Segeberg | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 07.03.20 / 08.03.20 | Itzehoe | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 07.03.20 / 08.03.20 | Itzehoe | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
2 | 07.03.20 / 08.03.20 | Itzehoe | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 24.08.19 / 25.08.19 | Bad Segeberg | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Men's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 04.12.21 / 05.12.21 | Hamburg | Open Hamburg Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 24.08.19 / 25.08.19 | Bad Segeberg | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 01.12.18 / 02.12.18 | Hamburg | Championships of Hamburg | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 10.02.18 / 11.02.18 | Bad Segeberg | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Elmshorn | Elmshorn International | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 25.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Bad Segeberg | XXIII Segeberger Winterturnier 2020 | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 04.01.20 / 05.01.20 | Buchholz | Keese Optik-Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 07.12.19 | Rostock | Christmas tournament | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 07.12.19 | Rostock | Christmas tournament | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 18.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Elmshorn | Elmshorn International | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 19.03.22 / 20.03.22 | Elmshorn | Elmshorn International | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
20A | 04.01.20 / 05.01.20 | Buchholz | Keese Optik-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
14 | 16.03.19 / 17.03.19 | Elmshorn | Elmshorn International | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 08.09.18 / 09.09.18 | Hamburg | International Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 20.01.18 / 21.01.18 | Bad Segeberg | Segeberger Winterturnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 09.09.17 / 10.09.17 | Hamburg | International Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 17.03.17 / 18.03.17 | Elmshorn | cdp Cup | Epee Open U14+U13 Individuální | |
4 | 14.01.17 / 15.01.17 | Bad Segeberg | Segeberger Winterturnier | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
1 | 27.11.16 | Itzehoe | Alcedo-Cup | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
13 | 10.09.16 / 11.09.16 | Hamburg-Volksdorf | International Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 19.03.16 / 20.03.16 | Elmshorn | cdp Cup | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
4 | 16.01.16 / 17.01.16 | Bad Segeberg | Segeberger Winterturnier | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
8 | 13.12.15 | Itzehoe | Alcedo-Cup | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
6 | 14.03.15 / 15.03.15 | Elmshorn | Fenjal Cup | Epee Open U14+U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 28.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Bad Segeberg | XXV. Winterturnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 02.04.22 / 03.04.22 | Bad Segeberg | XXIV. (Nach-) Winterturnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 25.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Bad Segeberg | XXIII Segeberger Winterturnier 2020 | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 12.01.20 | Hannover | Sword of Herrenhausen | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 12.01.20 | Hannover | Sword of Herrenhausen | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 17.11.19 | Trittau | international Sabre Cup Lütjensee | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 16.11.19 | Itzehoe | Itzehoer Team-Cup | Epee Open Senior Tým | |
7 | 31.08.19 / 01.09.19 | Hamburg | Hamburg Fencing Marathon | Epee Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 24.06.23 / 25.06.23 | Kiel | International Kieler-Woche-Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 04.03.23 / 05.03.23 | Bad Segeberg | XXXVIII. Springtime Tournaments | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 05.03.22 / 06.03.22 | Bad Segeberg | XXXVII. Springtime Tournaments 2022 | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
16 | 02.03.19 / 03.03.19 | Bad Segeberg | Springtime Tournaments | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 09.02.19 / 10.02.19 | Munster | X. Lili-Marleen-Degen-Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 17.11.18 | Itzehoe | Itzehoer Team-Cup | Epee Open Senior Tým | |
13 | 01.09.18 / 02.09.18 | Hamburg | Marathon of Hamburg | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 17.03.18 | Elmshorn | cdp Cup | Epee Open U17 Individuální | |
7 | 07.10.17 | Itzehoe | Itzehoer Team-Cup | Epee Open Senior Tým | |
2 | 01.04.17 / 02.04.17 | Bad Segeberg | Karl-May-Turnier | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
3 | 07.01.17 / 08.01.17 | Buchholz | Nordheide Keese Optik-Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
14 | 16.04.16 / 17.04.16 | Bad Segeberg | Karl-May-Turnier | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
1 | 09.01.16 / 10.01.16 | Buchholz | Nordheide Keese Optik-Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
4 | 28.03.15 / 29.03.15 | Bad Segeberg | Karl-May-Tournament | Epee Open U12 Individuální | |
4 | 14.03.15 / 15.03.15 | Elmshorn | Fenjal Cup | Epee Open U12-U10 Individuální | |
3 | 17.01.15 / 18.01.15 | Bad Segeberg | Winter Tournament | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individuální | |
5 | 15.03.14 / 16.03.14 | Elmshorn | Elmshorner fenjal Cup | Epee Open U12-U10 Individuální | |
6 | 18.01.14 / 19.01.14 | Bad Segeberg | Winter Tournament | Epee Mixed U11 Individuální | |
2 | 15.12.13 | Itzehoe | Alcedo-Cup | Epee Men's U11 Individuální |
Season | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|
Wins Round | 7 | 11 |
Losses Round | 9 | 17 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 2 | 3 |
Total hits | 68 | 117 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 1.89 (2.2 / 1.5) | 2.18 (2.13 / 2.22) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | ||
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 8 (9 / 7) | 8.33 (8 / 8.5) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 | 1.4000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
55 | 2.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
67 | 0.2000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
77 | 1.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
91 | 1.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
76 | 1.0000 | 2019 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
73 | 0.2000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
198 | 0.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
130 | 0.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
79 | 1.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
162 | 0.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
187 | 0.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Elmshorner MTV (GER) | Club | 10. 1. 2013 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.