Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 2 | 0 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 27.05.17 / 28.05.17 | Halle | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 18.03.17 | Eislingen/Fils | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 18.03.17 | Eislingen/Fils | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
5 | 11.06.16 / 12.06.16 | Schwäbisch Gmünd | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 11.06.16 / 12.06.16 | Schwäbisch Gmünd | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Women's U12-U10 Tým | |
4 | 18.04.15 / 19.04.15 | Korb | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 18.04.15 / 19.04.15 | Korb | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Women's U12-U10 Tým | |
2 | 31.05.14 / 01.06.14 | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |||
4 | 31.05.14 / 01.06.14 | Foil Women's U12-U10 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | 19.11.17 | Esslingen | Postmichel Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
19 | 11.11.17 / 12.11.17 | Stuttgart | Rössle Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
24 | 29.01.17 | Esslingen | Championships of Esslingen | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
44 | 20.11.16 | Esslingen | Postmichel Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 05.11.16 / 06.11.16 | Stuttgart | Rössle Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
13 | 17.09.16 / 18.09.16 | Speyer | Cup Salierkrone | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 28.02.16 | Tuttlingen | Qualification Tournament of Württemberg | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
12 | 14.11.15 / 15.11.15 | Stuttgart | Rössle Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
12 | 07.03.15 / 08.03.15 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen Tournament | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 01.03.15 | Tuttlingen | Qualification Tournament of Württemberg | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
12 | 08.11.14 / 09.11.14 | Stuttgart | Rössle Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
5 | 10.05.14 / 11.05.14 | Böblingen | Offene Böblinger Stadtmeisterschaft | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
5 | 29.03.14 / 30.03.14 | Heidenheim | BW-Bank Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
9 | 15.03.14 / 16.03.14 | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |||
6 | 07.12.13 / 08.12.13 | Reutlingen | Achalm Tournament | Foil Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 03.12.16 / 04.12.16 | Ditzingen | Ditzinger Young Masters | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 05.05.16 | Korb | Korber Erdluitle | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
6 | 30.01.16 / 31.01.16 | Friesenheim | Little Owl Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
5 | 19.09.15 / 20.09.15 | Speyer | Cup Salierkrone | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 21.06.15 | Villingen | Cup Helmut Schiller | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 13.09.14 / 14.09.14 | Speyer | Cup Salierkrone | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 14.09.13 / 15.09.13 | Speyer | Cup Salierkrone | Foil Women's U10 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SC Korb (GER) | Club | 9. 1. 2013 | 17. 9. 2018 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.