National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 3 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
4 | 1 | 2 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 22.02.20 / 26.02.20 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 22.02.20 / 26.02.20 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | 17.02.24 / 18.02.24 | Beauvais | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
84 | 03.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Tbilisi | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
181 | 04.01.24 / 07.01.24 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
182 | 16.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
90 | 02.12.23 / 03.12.23 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
91 | 30.09.23 / 01.10.23 | Genève | Geneva Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
83 | 18.02.23 / 19.02.23 | Beauvais | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
83 | 03.12.22 / 04.12.22 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
80 | 15.02.20 / 16.02.20 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
199 | 23.11.19 / 24.11.19 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 10.01.20 / 12.01.20 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
6 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
2 | 16.11.19 / 17.11.19 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
5 | 26.10.19 / 27.10.19 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | 14.01.23 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
113 | 10.01.20 / 12.01.20 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
74 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
98 | 16.11.19 / 17.11.19 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 26.10.19 / 27.10.19 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
21 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
67 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
241 | 11.01.19 / 13.01.19 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
38 | 11.01.19 / 13.01.19 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
15 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
119 | 03.11.18 / 04.11.18 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
25 | 15.09.18 / 16.09.18 | Genève | Geneva Flo Fencing | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
162 | 11.11.17 / 12.11.17 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 06.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 11.05.24 / 12.05.24 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
36 | 22.05.22 | Bonn / Berlin | German Championships / The Finals | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
26 | 30.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
18 | 18.05.19 / 19.05.19 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 18.05.19 / 19.05.19 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
39 | 04.05.19 / 05.05.19 | Laupheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
52 | 05.05.18 / 06.05.18 | Osnabrück | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 05.05.18 / 06.05.18 | Osnabrück | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
3 | 28.04.18 / 29.04.18 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 28.04.18 / 29.04.18 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
17 | 27.05.17 / 28.05.17 | Neheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 27.05.17 / 28.05.17 | Neheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U14+U13 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 21.10.23 / 22.10.23 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 05.11.22 / 06.11.22 | Heidenheim | Internationales Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 10.11.19 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
22 | 28.10.23 / 29.10.23 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
14 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Tauberbischofsheim | Berndt-Peltzer-Gedächtnisturnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
52 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
19 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 23.04.22 / 24.04.22 | Leipzig | National Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
41 | 23.10.21 / 24.10.21 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
55 | 16.10.21 / 17.10.21 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
34 | 09.10.21 / 10.10.21 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
21 | 18.09.21 / 19.09.21 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
20 | 06.03.21 / 07.03.21 | Bonn | German Masters Serie B | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
29 | 18.01.20 / 19.01.20 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
17 | 02.11.19 / 03.11.19 | Norderstedt im Kreis Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 21.09.19 / 22.09.19 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
19 | 19.01.19 / 20.01.19 | Osnabrück | "arcona LIVING Cup" Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
17 | 16.12.18 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
21 | 29.09.18 / 30.09.18 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 24.03.18 / 25.03.18 | Augsburg | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
7 | 02.12.17 / 03.12.17 | Hamburg (Norderstedt) | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
22 | 25.11.17 / 26.11.17 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
32 | 21.10.17 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 14.10.17 / 15.10.17 | Heidelberg | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
132 | 10.12.16 / 11.12.16 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
80 | 17.03.16 / 21.03.16 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
9 | 19.03.15 / 23.03.15 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 30.09.23 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
12A | 26.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 23.03.19 / 24.03.19 | Frankfurt | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 24.02.18 / 25.02.18 | Bensheim | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 24.02.18 / 25.02.18 | Bensheim | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
1 | 24.02.18 / 25.02.18 | Bensheim | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
23 | 25.03.17 / 26.03.17 | Königstein | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 09.07.16 / 10.07.16 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 19.03.16 / 20.03.16 | Bensheim | Championships of Hesse | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 25.04.15 / 26.04.15 | Wetzlar | Championships of Hesse | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 12.04.14 / 13.04.14 | Bensheim | Championships of Hesse | Epee Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 10.09.22 / 11.09.22 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Bonn | Bonn Visio Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 07.09.19 / 08.09.19 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 31.08.19 / 01.09.19 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 29.06.19 / 30.06.19 | Würzburg | Würzburger Stadtwappen | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 10.03.18 / 11.03.18 | Bonn | Bonn Visio Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 10.02.18 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
6 | 20.01.18 / 21.01.18 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 16.12.17 / 17.12.17 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 28.10.17 / 29.10.17 | Frankfurt | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
19 | 07.10.17 / 08.10.17 | Hoffnungsthal | Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 23.09.17 / 24.09.17 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Epee Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 29.04.17 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 18.03.17 / 19.03.17 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
10 | 04.03.17 / 05.03.17 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 21.01.17 / 22.01.17 | Bonn | Bonner Degen | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
8 | 17.12.16 / 18.12.16 | Reutlingen | Cup Achalm | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 24.09.16 / 25.09.16 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Epee Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 09.04.16 / 10.04.16 | Bautzen | Central German Championships | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 12.03.16 | Bonn | Bonner Degen | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
5 | 06.03.16 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 13.02.16 / 14.02.16 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
7 | 30.01.16 / 31.01.16 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 07.11.15 / 08.11.15 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Degen-Pokal-Turnier | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 19.09.15 / 20.09.15 | Hoffnungsthal | Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
11 | 18.04.15 | Bonn | Bonner Degen | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
7 | 21.03.15 / 22.03.15 | Ravenstein | Qualification Tournament Baden Nord | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 08.03.15 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
6 | 21.02.15 / 22.02.15 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 17.01.15 / 18.01.15 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 17.01.15 / 18.01.15 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
5 | 08.11.14 / 09.11.14 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Epee Cup | Epee Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 28.10.23 / 29.10.23 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
3 | 24.07.21 / 25.07.21 | Heidenheim | Marathon of Heidenheim | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 24.07.21 / 25.07.21 | Heidenheim | Marathon of Heidenheim | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 17.02.18 / 18.02.18 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 17.02.18 / 18.02.18 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 25.11.17 / 26.11.17 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 19.11.16 / 20.11.16 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 19.11.16 / 20.11.16 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 19.11.16 / 20.11.16 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 16.01.16 / 17.01.16 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 12.12.15 / 13.12.15 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Epee Women's U12-U10 Individuální | |
3 | 21.11.15 / 22.11.15 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
4 | 18.04.15 / 19.04.15 | Bochum | Tournament Graf Engelbert | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 21.02.15 / 22.02.15 | Bochum-Wattenscheid | Gertrudisturnier | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 31.01.15 / 01.02.15 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
6 | 13.12.14 / 14.12.14 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Epee Women's U12-U10 Individuální | |
5 | 22.11.14 / 23.11.14 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 18.10.14 / 19.10.14 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 09.03.14 | Kassel | Herkules Tournament | Epee Women's U10 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 48 | 20 | 19 |
Losses Round | 32 | 15 | 15 |
Wins Elimination direct | 12 | 9 | 3 |
Losses Elimination direct | 11 | 9 | 5 |
Total hits | 610 | 363 | 224 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.85 (5 / 4.73) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.69 (2.71 / 2.67) | 2.87 (2.44 / 3.5) | 2.27 (2.5 / 2.11) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14.67 (15 / 14.43) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 0) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9.82 (10 / 9.67) | 9.78 (9.5 / 10) | 10 (9 / 14) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
567 | 0.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
248 | 4.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
318 | 2.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
264 | 1.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
314 | 1.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
235 | 1.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
42 | 42.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
82 | 42.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
88 | 37.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
575 | 0.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 12.0000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
12 | 4.0000 | 2023 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
11 | 35.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
16 | 12.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
57 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
16 | 20.8000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
15 | 2.0000 | 2022 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
26 | 6.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
40 | 4.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
2 | 9.2000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
21 | 1.2000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
4 | 53.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
26 | 6.8000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
4 | 46.0000 | 2019 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
9 | 36.4000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
46 | 4.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
5 | 32.0000 | 2018 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
3 | 229.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
35 | 7.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
26 | 6.0000 | 2017 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 381.0000 | 2023 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
5 | 504.0000 | 2023 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
10 | 42.0000 | 2022 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
11 | 102.0000 | 2022 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
7 | 42.0000 | 2021 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
10 | 55.5000 | 2021 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
8 | 36.0000 | 2020 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
2 | 144.0000 | 2020 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
12 | 42.0000 | 2019 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
4 | 150.0000 | 2019 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021/2022 | Nachwuchskader 2 | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2020/2021 | Nachwuchskader 2 | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2019/2020 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2018/2019 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heidenheimer SB (GER) | Club | 1. 8. 2019 | First membership | |
FC Kassel (GER) | Club | 1. 8. 2019 | 30. 6. 2023 | Inactive |
FC Kassel (GER) | Club | 20. 12. 2012 | 10. 7. 2019 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.