National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 2 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
10 | 3 | 4 |
28. 1. 2013 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
152 | 20.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Padua | Trophée Luxardo | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
65 | 05.02.22 / 06.02.22 | Plovdiv | Asparoukh's Sword | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
63 | 22.01.22 / 23.01.22 | Segovia | Ciudad de Segovia | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
35 | 07.01.22 / 08.01.22 | Budapest | Héraklész Budapest Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
81 | 04.12.21 / 05.12.21 | Sosnowiec | World Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
159 | 11.11.21 / 13.11.21 | Orléans | Grand Prix Nuoma | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
69 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Plovdiv | Asparoukh's Sword | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
90 | 01.02.20 | Dormagen | Preis der Chemiestadt | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
102 | 18.01.20 / 19.01.20 | Segovia | Ciudad de Segovia | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
118 | 04.01.20 | Budapest | Héraklész Budapest Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
55 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Sosnowiec | World Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 27.11.21 / 28.11.21 | Grünwald | Grünwald - time to fence | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
117 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Modling | Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
138 | 30.11.19 / 01.12.19 | Eislingen | Wiekhorst Cup + Allstar - Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
28 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
201 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
92 | 26.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Modling | Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
37 | 12.01.19 / 13.01.19 | Meylan | Eurosabre | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
103 | 13.01.18 / 14.01.18 | Mödling | Fredi Grasnek Cadet Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
175 | 02.12.17 / 03.12.17 | Eislingen | Volksbankpokal | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
215 | 12.12.15 / 13.12.15 | Eislingen | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 14.05.22 / 15.05.22 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
8 | 30.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Dormagen / Berlin | German Championships / The Finals | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 16.11.19 / 17.11.19 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 14.05.22 / 15.05.22 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
26 | 26.05.18 / 27.05.18 | Rostock | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
33 | 11.11.17 / 12.11.17 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 17.06.17 / 18.06.17 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
6 | 17.06.17 / 18.06.17 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
51 | 27.05.17 / 28.05.17 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 11.06.16 / 12.06.16 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 11.06.16 / 12.06.16 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
49 | 07.05.16 / 08.05.16 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 23.06.22 / 26.06.22 | Berlin | The Finals | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 20.11.21 | Eislingen | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 26.06.21 / 27.06.21 | Bonn | German Masters Serie B | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 02.11.19 / 03.11.19 | Kenten | Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 02.11.19 / 03.11.19 | Kenten | Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch | Sabre Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 12.06.22 | Dortmund | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 30.10.21 / 31.10.21 | Künzelsau | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 20.02.21 / 21.02.21 | Bonn | German Masters | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 26.10.19 | Künzelsau | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
22 | 01.06.19 | Dortmund | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 03.02.19 | Mülheim | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
20 | 03.11.18 / 04.11.18 | Kenten | Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
33 | 09.06.18 | Dortmund | Tournament of Dortmund | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
35 | 21.03.18 / 25.03.18 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
22 | 03.02.18 / 04.02.18 | Mülheim | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 04.11.17 / 05.11.17 | Kenten | Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
35 | 23.09.17 | Künzelsau | Junioren-QB | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
46 | 23.03.17 / 27.03.17 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
30 | 17.03.16 / 21.03.16 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
14 | 19.03.15 / 23.03.15 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
16 | 27.03.14 / 31.03.14 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
16 | 21.03.13 / 25.03.13 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08.07.23 | Künzelsau | Championships of Baden Nord-Württemberg | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 09.07.22 | Künzelsau | Championships of Baden Nord-Württemberg | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 09.07.22 | Künzelsau | Championships of Baden Nord-Württemberg | Sabre Women's Senior Tým | |
6 | 02.07.22 | Eislingen | Championships of Baden Nord-Württemberg | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 02.07.22 | Eislingen | Championships of Baden Nord-Württemberg | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
8 | 11.10.20 | Eislingen | Championships of Baden Nord-Württemberg | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 04.10.20 | Künzelsau | Championships of Baden Nord-Württemberg | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 04.10.20 | Künzelsau | Championships of Baden Nord-Württemberg | Sabre Women's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 30.06.18 / 01.07.18 | Pforzheim | Championships of Baden-Nord-Württemberg | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 01.07.17 / 02.07.17 | Fürth | Bavarian Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 01.07.17 / 02.07.17 | Fürth | Bavarian Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
1 | 01.04.17 / 02.04.17 | München | Bavarian Sabre Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
3 | 01.04.17 / 02.04.17 | München | Bavarian Sabre Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 01.04.17 / 02.04.17 | München | Bavarian Sabre Championships | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 25.06.16 / 26.06.16 | Augsburg/Nürnberg | Championships of Bavaria schools | Sabre Mixed U17 Tým | |
1 | 05.03.16 / 06.03.16 | Nürnberg | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
3 | 05.03.16 / 06.03.16 | Nürnberg | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 05.03.16 / 06.03.16 | Nürnberg | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 04.07.15 / 05.07.15 | Fürth | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
7 | 04.07.15 / 05.07.15 | Fürth | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 28.02.15 / 01.03.15 | Nürnberg | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 15.02.14 / 16.02.14 | Weilheim | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 23.02.13 / 24.02.13 | Nürnberg | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 19.10.19 / 20.10.19 | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 11.05.19 / 12.05.19 | Dormagen | Youth Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 06.04.19 / 07.04.19 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 14.04.18 / 15.04.18 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 14.04.18 / 15.04.18 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
4 | 17.03.18 / 18.03.18 | Künzelsau | Cup Sparkasse | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
16 | 03.03.18 / 04.03.18 | Mainz | Springtime Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 21.10.17 / 22.10.17 | Nürnberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 14.10.17 / 15.10.17 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Sabre Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 08.04.17 / 09.04.17 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 08.04.17 / 09.04.17 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
4 | 11.03.17 / 12.03.17 | Künzelsau | Cup Sparkasse | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
10 | 22.10.16 / 23.10.16 | Nürnberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 01.10.16 / 02.10.16 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Sabre Cup | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
29 | 01.10.16 / 02.10.16 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Sabre Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 24.04.16 | Künzelsau | Cup Sparkasse | Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individuální | |
12 | 09.04.16 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individuální | |
5 | 27.02.16 | Tauberbischofsheim | Cup of Taubertal | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
8 | 30.01.16 / 31.01.16 | Nürnberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 12.04.15 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individuální | |
12 | 14.03.15 / 15.03.15 | Künzelsau | Cup Sparkasse | Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individuální | |
2 | 31.01.15 / 01.02.15 | Munich | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 06.12.14 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 15.03.14 / 16.03.14 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
8 | 30.11.13 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
5 | 13.04.13 / 14.04.13 | Sabre Women's U10 Individuální | |||
6 | 16.03.13 / 17.03.13 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 28.04.18 / 29.04.18 | Nürnberg | Bavarian Youth Fencing Festival | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
22 | 17.03.18 / 18.03.18 | Künzelsau | Cup Sparkasse | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 03.02.18 / 04.02.18 | Mülheim | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
6 | 04.11.17 / 05.11.17 | Kenten | Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
7 | 21.10.17 / 22.10.17 | Nürnberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
17 | 11.03.17 / 12.03.17 | Künzelsau | Cup Sparkasse | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 22.10.16 / 23.10.16 | Nürnberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
6 | 30.04.16 / 01.05.16 | Nürnberg | Bavarian Youth Fencing Festival | Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individuální | |
4 | 30.01.16 / 31.01.16 | Nürnberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individuální | |
1 | 02.05.15 | Erlangen | Bavarian Open | Sabre Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
14 | 15.11.14 / 16.11.14 | Nürnberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individuální | |
2 | 18.10.14 / 19.10.14 | Fürth | Fürther Kleeblatt | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 26.04.14 / 27.04.14 | Nürnberg | Nürnberger Trichter | Sabre Women's U11+U10 Individuální | |
15 | 16.11.13 / 17.11.13 | Fürth | Fürther Kleeblatt | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 19.10.13 / 20.10.13 | Würzburg | Bavarian Open | Sabre Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
13 | 20.04.13 / 21.04.13 | Nürnberg | Nürnberger Trichter | Sabre Women's U11+U10 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 3 | 8 | 34 |
Losses Round | 4 | 4 | 29 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 | 1 | 12 |
Losses Elimination direct | 1 | 4 | 14 |
Total hits | 38 | 112 | 513 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.25 (2 / 2.5) | 3.25 (3 / 3.5) | 1.86 (1.87 / 1.86) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (0 / 15) | 12.5 (10 / 15) | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 14 (14 / 0) | 11 (13 / 10.33) | 9.93 (10.57 / 9.29) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
141 | 6.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
415 | 0.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
141 | 4.5000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
198 | 4.5000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | 4.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U23 Individuální | |||||
370 | 3.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
225 | 8.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
323 | 3.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 9.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
10 | 30.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
14 | 10.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
9 | 16.0000 | 2021 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
8 | 5.0000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
13 | 25.2000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
14 | 10.0000 | 2019 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
12 | 12.0000 | 2019 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
15 | 14.2000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
52 | 1.4000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
21 | 5.0000 | 2018 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
17 | 24.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
19 | 15.2000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
52 | 2.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
15 | 8.0000 | 2017 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Sabre U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 75.0000 | 2023 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
9 | 36.0000 | 2022 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
7 | 78.0000 | 2022 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
4 | 144.0000 | 2021 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
7 | 60.0000 | 2021 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
6 | 27.0000 | 2020 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
2 | 156.0000 | 2020 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
5 | 150.0000 | 2019 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
4 | 157.0000 | 2019 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
9 | 133.0000 | 2018 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
21 | 6.0000 | 2018 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
10 | 150.0000 | 2017 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
19 | 20.0000 | 2017 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021/2022 | Nachwuchskader 1 | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2020/2021 | Nachwuchskader 1 | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2019/2020 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2018/2019 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2016/2017 | D3-Landeskader | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | Club | 1. 8. 2017 | First membership | |
FR Nürnberg (GER) | Club | 29. 1. 2013 | 31. 7. 2017 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.