Epee Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 1 |
15. 11. 2012 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 11.07.15 / 12.07.15 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 12.07.14 / 13.07.14 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
8 | 12.07.14 / 13.07.14 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 13.07.13 / 14.07.13 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
5 | 13.07.13 / 14.07.13 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord | Foil Men's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 21.03.15 / 22.03.15 | Ravenstein | Qualification Tournament Baden Nord | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
14 | 06.12.14 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
14 | 08.11.14 / 09.11.14 | Stuttgart | Rössle Cup | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
10 | 04.10.14 / 05.10.14 | Hanau | TFC Youth Cup | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
6 | 31.05.14 | Mosbach | Willi-Beck-Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
15 | 29.03.14 / 30.03.14 | Ravenstein | NFB Qualification Tournament | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
26 | 15.03.14 / 16.03.14 | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |||
19 | 18.01.14 / 19.01.14 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
5 | 07.12.13 / 08.12.13 | Reutlingen | Achalm Tournament | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
14 | 30.11.13 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 12.10.13 | Mannheim | NFB Qualification Tournament | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
10 | 05.10.13 / 06.10.13 | Hanau | TFC Youth Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
6 | 15.06.13 | Mosbach | Willi-Beck-Cup | Foil Men's U10 Individuální | |
7 | 18.05.13 | Tauberbischofsheim | Rudorfer Dach Cup | Foil Men's U10 Individuální | |
13 | 23.03.13 / 24.03.13 | Ravenstein | NFB Qualification Tournament | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
14 | 16.03.13 / 17.03.13 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Foil Men's U10 Individuální | |
8 | 02.03.13 / 03.03.13 | Reutlingen | Achalm Tournament | Foil Men's U10 Individuální | |
8 | 23.02.13 / 24.02.13 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
14 | 26.01.13 / 27.01.13 | Heidenheim | Mini-Marathon | Foil Men's U10 Individuální | |
11 | 01.12.12 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Foil Men's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 28.02.15 | Tauberbischofsheim | Cup of Taubertal | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individuální | |
14 | 14.02.15 / 15.02.15 | Darmstadt | Merck Youth Cup | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
5 | 31.01.15 / 01.02.15 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
10 | 08.03.14 | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |||
27 | 28.02.14 | Tauberbischofsheim | Rudorfer Dach Cup | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individuální | |
4 | 19.10.13 / 20.10.13 | Würzburg | Bavarian Open | Epee Men's U12+U11 Individuální | |
11 | 19.10.13 / 20.10.13 | Würzburg | Bavarian Open | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individuální | |
14 | 09.03.13 | Maintal-Dörnigheim | Die goldene Maske von Maintal | Foil Men's U10 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | Club | 21. 11. 2012 | 31. 12. 2015 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.