Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 06.02.16 / 07.02.16 | Helsinki | Cadet Circuit | Epee Mixed U17 Tým | |
58 | 06.02.16 / 07.02.16 | Helsinki | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
69 | 21.11.15 / 22.11.15 | Grenoble | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
194 | 14.11.15 / 15.11.15 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit Mc Donalds Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
40 | 31.01.15 / 01.02.15 | Helsinki | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 31.01.15 / 01.02.15 | Helsinki | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 07.11.15 / 08.11.15 | Espoo | Masters osakilpailu 2 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 07.11.15 / 08.11.15 | Espoo | Masters osakilpailu 2 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 12.09.15 / 13.09.15 | Porvoo | Masters osakilpailu 1 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 20.03.15 / 22.03.15 | Espoo | Junioreiden Suurkisat XL | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 20.03.15 / 22.03.15 | Espoo | Junioreiden Suurkisat XL | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 20.03.15 / 22.03.15 | Espoo | Junioreiden Suurkisat XL | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
56 | 19.03.15 / 23.03.15 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 31.01.15 / 01.02.15 | Espoo | Masters osakilpailu 3 | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 08.11.14 / 09.11.14 | Espoo | Masters osakilpailu 2 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 08.11.14 / 09.11.14 | Espoo | Masters osakilpailu 2 | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
23 | 27.03.14 / 31.03.14 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
5 | 09.11.13 / 10.11.13 | Helsinki | Masters osakilpailu 2 | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
6 | 09.11.13 / 10.11.13 | Helsinki | Masters osakilpailu 2 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 21.09.13 / 22.09.13 | Porvoo | Masters osakilpailu 1 | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
9 | 21.09.13 / 22.09.13 | Porvoo | Masters osakilpailu 1 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
23 | 21.03.13 / 25.03.13 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
5 | 09.02.13 / 10.02.13 | Helsinki | Masters osakilpailu 3 | Epee Mixed U13 Individuální | |
2 | 09.02.13 / 10.02.13 | Helsinki | Masters osakilpailu 3 | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
6 | 10.11.12 / 11.11.12 | Turku | Masters osakilpailu 2 | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
11 | 10.11.12 / 11.11.12 | Turku | Masters osakilpailu 2 | Epee Mixed U13 Individuální | |
7 | 22.09.12 / 23.09.12 | Porvoo | Masters osakilpailu 1 | Epee Mixed U13 Individuální | |
11 | 11.03.12 | Espoo | Junioreiden Suurkisat | Epee Mixed U13 Individuální | |
6 | 11.03.12 | Espoo | Junioreiden Suurkisat | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
17 | 11.03.12 | Espoo | Junioreiden Suurkisat | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 12.02.12 | Porvoo | Masters osakilpailu | Epee Mixed U13 Individuální | |
5 | 12.03.11 | Espoo | Junioreiden Suurkisat | Epee Mixed U11 Individuální | |
28 | 12.03.11 | Espoo | Junioreiden Suurkisat | Epee Mixed U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 23.03.13 / 24.03.13 | Ravenstein | NFB Qualification Tournament | Epee Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 25.04.15 / 26.04.15 | Espoo | Miekkailun KevätKarnevaali | Epee Open U15 Tým | |
3 | 20.04.13 / 21.04.13 | Lappeenranta | Kevätkalpa | Epee Mixed U13 Individuální | |
3 | 20.04.13 / 21.04.13 | Lappeenranta | Kevätkalpa | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
7 | 12.11.11 | Tampere | Tampereella | Epee Mixed U13 Individuální | |
12 | 17.09.11 | Espoo | Espoo Masters | Epee Mixed U13 Individuální | |
3 | 12.02.11 | Lappeenranta | Lappeenranta Masters | Epee Mixed U11 Individuální | |
13 | 12.02.11 | Lappeenranta | Lappeenranta Masters | Epee Mixed U13 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Start St. Petersburg (RUS) | Club | 1. 1. 2018 | First membership | |
Kolpino St. Petersburg (RUS) | Club | 1. 1. 2018 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.