Epee Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 2 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 28.01.17 | Saalfeld | Open Team Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
5 | 18.06.16 | Saalfeld | Championships of Thuringia | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 18.06.16 | Saalfeld | Championships of Thuringia | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 18.06.16 | Saalfeld | Championships of Thuringia | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 18.06.16 | Saalfeld | Championships of Thuringia | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 08.06.14 | Erfurt | Championships of Thuringia | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 08.06.14 | Erfurt | Championships of Thuringia | Foil Women's U12-U10 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 21.11.15 / 22.11.15 | Oelsnitz/Erzgeb. | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
8 | 07.11.15 / 08.11.15 | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 28.02.15 | Kraftsdorf | Cup Osterburg | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 28.02.15 | Kraftsdorf | Cup Osterburg | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 10.05.14 | Jena | Jenaer Youth Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
13 | 15.03.14 / 16.03.14 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
9 | 01.03.14 | Kraftsdorf | Osterburg Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
9 | 01.03.14 | Kraftsdorf | Osterburg Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 08.02.14 | Mühlhausen | Pflaumenmuspokal | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
25 | 19.01.14 | Leipzig | Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
13 | 08.12.13 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
6 | 09.11.13 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
9 | 28.09.13 / 29.09.13 | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
10 | 09.03.13 / 10.03.13 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 26.01.13 | Mühlhausen | Pflaumenmuspokal | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
28 | 20.01.13 | Leipzig | P.C.- Cup | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
29 | 08.12.12 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
7 | 10.11.12 | Jena | Jenaer Youth Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 01.10.17 | Nordhausen | Cup of Thuringia | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 26.02.17 | Kraftsdorf | Cup of Thuringia | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 28.01.17 / 29.01.17 | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 08.01.17 | Saalfeld | Cup of Thuringia | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 04.06.16 | Erfurt | Cup of Thuringia | Foil Women's Senior Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | Club | 5. 11. 2012 | 31. 12. 2017 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.