World Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 01.04.17 / 10.04.17 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 01.04.17 / 10.04.17 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Men's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | 01.04.18 / 10.04.18 | Verona | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 01.04.18 / 10.04.18 | Verona | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Men's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 29.05.19 / 02.06.19 | Plovdiv | European Championships | Epee Men's U23 Individuální | |
8 | 29.05.19 / 02.06.19 | Plovdiv | European Championships | Epee Men's U23 Tým | |
35 | 15.04.18 / 19.04.18 | Yerevan | European Championships | Epee Men's U23 Individuální | |
5 | 15.04.18 / 19.04.18 | Yerevan | European Championships | Epee Men's U23 Tým | |
5 | 07.03.18 / 11.03.18 | Sochi | European Championships U20 | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
20 | 07.03.18 / 11.03.18 | Sochi | European Championships U20 | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 21.04.17 / 25.04.17 | Minsk | European Championships U23 | Epee Men's U23 Individuální | |
11 | 21.04.17 / 25.04.17 | Minsk | European Championships U23 | Epee Men's U23 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0F | 09.01.20 / 10.01.20 | Heidenheim | Heidenheimer Pokal | Epee Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 11.02.22 / 13.02.22 | Sochi | World Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
78 | 19.11.21 / 21.11.21 | Berne | TISSOT Grand Prix | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
103 | 19.03.21 / 23.03.21 | Kazan | Coupe du Monde | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
87 | 06.03.20 / 08.03.20 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
19 | 12.10.19 / 13.10.19 | Split | St.Duje Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
282 | 08.03.19 / 10.03.19 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
131 | 23.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Berne | TISSOT Grand Prix | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 13.10.18 / 14.10.18 | Split | St.Duje Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
187 | 11.05.18 / 13.05.18 | Paris | Challenge SNCF Réseau | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 17.02.18 / 18.02.18 | Bâle | Trophee Maître Roger Nigon | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
52 | 17.02.18 / 18.02.18 | Bâle | Trophee Maître Roger Nigon | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
23 | 03.02.18 / 04.02.18 | Šabac | Star Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 03.02.18 / 04.02.18 | Šabac | Star Cup | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
3 | 06.01.18 / 07.01.18 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 16.12.17 / 17.12.17 | Heraklion | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
33 | 16.12.17 / 17.12.17 | Heraklion | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 02.12.17 / 03.12.17 | Luxembourg | Challenge Dr. Emile Gretsch / Colette Flesch | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
128 | 27.10.17 / 29.10.17 | Berne | TISSOT Grand Prix | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
21 | 14.10.17 / 15.10.17 | Riga | Bruno Habarovs Memorial Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 14.10.17 / 15.10.17 | Riga | Bruno Habarovs Memorial Cup | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
147 | 12.05.17 / 14.05.17 | Paris | Challenge SNCF Réseau | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 17.02.17 / 19.02.17 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Mixed U20 Tým | |
66 | 17.02.17 / 19.02.17 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
37 | 04.02.17 / 05.02.17 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Young Lions | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 04.02.17 / 05.02.17 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Young Lions | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
3 | 17.12.16 | Bâle | Trophee Maître Roger Nigon | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
79 | 17.12.16 | Bâle | Trophee Maître Roger Nigon | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
30 | 02.12.16 / 04.12.16 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 15.10.16 / 16.10.16 | Riga | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
27 | 15.10.16 / 16.10.16 | Riga | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
29 | 12.02.16 / 14.02.16 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
31 | 16.01.16 / 17.01.16 | Bâle | Trophee Maître Roger Nigon | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
77 | 27.11.15 / 29.11.15 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 27.11.15 / 29.11.15 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
24 | 18.10.15 | Turku | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
17 | 02.10.15 / 03.10.15 | Kuweit City | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 02.10.15 / 03.10.15 | Kuweit City | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 30.11.19 / 01.12.19 | Modling | International Championships of Niederösterreich | Epee Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 25.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Busto Arsizio | European Circuit | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 27.04.19 / 28.04.19 | Gliwice | European Circuit | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
23 | 24.01.15 / 25.01.15 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
33 | 13.12.14 / 14.12.14 | Copenhagen | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 13.12.14 / 14.12.14 | Copenhagen | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
2 | 15.11.14 / 16.11.14 | Bonn | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
89 | 15.11.14 / 16.11.14 | Bonn | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 13.09.14 / 14.09.14 | Gyor | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
53 | 11.01.14 / 12.01.14 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 09.11.13 / 10.11.13 | Bonn | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
51 | 09.11.13 / 10.11.13 | Bonn | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
44 | 04.10.13 / 06.10.13 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
72 | 10.11.12 / 11.11.12 | Bonn | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 05.03.16 / 06.03.16 | Lappeenranta | Kalpamaraton | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 08.11.14 / 09.11.14 | Espoo | Masters osakilpailu 2 | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 14.03.14 / 16.03.14 | Espoo | Junioreiden Suurkisat XL | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 14.03.14 / 16.03.14 | Espoo | Junioreiden Suurkisat XL | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 15.02.14 | Lappeenranta | Kalpamaraton | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 21.09.13 / 22.09.13 | Porvoo | Masters osakilpailu 1 | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 22.09.12 / 23.09.12 | Porvoo | Masters osakilpailu 1 | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
22 | 11.03.12 | Espoo | Junioreiden Suurkisat | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 11.03.12 | Espoo | Junioreiden Suurkisat | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
12 | 11.03.12 | Espoo | Junioreiden Suurkisat | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20.04.13 / 21.04.13 | Lappeenranta | Kevätkalpa | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 06.07.12 / 07.07.12 | Lappeenranta | Asinsaarien Juniorikilpailut | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 06.07.12 / 07.07.12 | Lappeenranta | Asinsaarien Juniorikilpailut | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Season | 2021/2022 |
---|---|
Wins Round | 10 |
Losses Round | 2 |
Wins Elimination direct | 2 |
Losses Elimination direct | 2 |
Total hits | 102 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.7 (4.6 / 4.8) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.5 (3 / 2) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (0 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10 (0 / 10) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
144 | 9.5000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
322 | 2.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
308 | 1.5000 | 2019 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
352 | 1.5000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
460 | 0.2500 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
878 | 0.0000 | 2017 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
14 | 72.5000 | 2017 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 38.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
6 | 38.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
34 | 16.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
183 | 2.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Favorit Vyborg (RUS) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.