Pentamodena
Epee
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
152 | 31.01.15 | Busto Arsizio | Satellite Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | 26.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Busto Arsizio | European Circuit | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
125 | 03.11.12 / 04.11.12 | Colmar | U23 European Circuit | Epee Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 21.03.24 / 24.03.24 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie B1 | Epee Men's Senior Tým B1 | |
7 | 02.06.23 / 05.06.23 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie B1 | Epee Men's Senior Tým B1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 25.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie B1 | Epee Men's Senior Tým B1 | |
149 | 25.04.14 / 27.04.14 | Adria | Italian Championships | Epee Men's U23 Individuální | |
118 | 26.04.13 / 28.04.13 | Ancona | Italian Championships | Epee Men's U23 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
139 | 02.03.24 / 03.03.24 | Neaples | 2nd National Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
156 | 04.03.23 / 05.03.23 | Montesilvano | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
72 | 18.03.22 / 20.03.22 | Napoli | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
53 | 11.12.21 / 12.12.21 | Bastia Umbra | 1st National Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
21 | 01.10.16 / 02.10.16 | Lonato del Garda | Veterans tournament | Epee Men's O25 Individuální | |
17 | 19.09.15 / 20.09.15 | Puegnago del Garda | Circuit National Vétérans | Epee Men's V30 Individuální | |
86 | 23.11.13 / 24.11.13 | Milano | International Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
104 | 17.11.12 | Milano | International Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 06.04.24 / 07.04.24 | Soliera | Coppa Italia Assoluti Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 28.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Conselice | 2nd Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 28.01.24 | Conselice | 2nd Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
51 | 24.09.23 | Bologna | Regional Qualification Assoluti of Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
57 | 25.09.22 | San Lazzaro | 1st Regional Qualification Assoluti of Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
28 | 02.10.21 / 03.10.21 | Bologna | 1st Regional Qualification Assoluti of Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
65 | 01.05.21 / 02.05.21 | Bologna | 1st Regional Qualification Assoluti of Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 30.09.18 | Carnago | Trofeo Comune di Carnago | Epee Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
103 | 06.05.22 / 08.05.22 | Ancona | Italian Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pentamodena (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.