National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 4 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
5 | 2 | 2 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
146 | 02.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Dubai | World Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
28 | 02.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Dubai | World Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 01.06.24 / 04.06.24 | Antalya | European Championships | Epee Men's U23 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | 01.06.24 / 04.06.24 | Antalya | European Championships | Epee Men's U23 Individuální | |
18 | 26.02.22 / 02.03.22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
17 | 26.02.22 / 02.03.22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
74 | 22.02.20 / 26.02.20 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 22.02.20 / 26.02.20 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 17.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Heraklion | Knossos Cup | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
0F | 19.02.22 / 20.02.22 | Winterthur | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | 17.05.24 / 19.05.24 | Saint-Maur | Challenge Monal | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
132 | 22.03.24 / 24.03.24 | Tbilisi | World Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
150 | 08.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
69 | 22.02.24 / 23.02.24 | Heidenheim | Heidenheimer Pokal | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
119 | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Bale | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Bale | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
125 | 06.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
16 | 06.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
79 | 17.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Heraklion | Knossos Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 19.11.22 / 20.11.22 | Riga | Bruno Habarovs Memorial Cup | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
11 | 19.11.22 / 20.11.22 | Riga | Bruno Habarovs Memorial Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
118 | 12.05.22 / 13.05.22 | Heidenheim | Heidenheimer Pokal | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
103 | 19.02.22 / 20.02.22 | Winterthur | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
86 | 05.02.22 / 06.02.22 | Belgrade | Star Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 05.02.22 / 06.02.22 | Belgrade | Star Cup | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
52 | 08.01.22 / 09.01.22 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
112 | 04.12.21 / 05.12.21 | Luxemburg | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 13.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Berlin | White Bear of Berlin | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
67 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Berlin | White Bear | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
198 | 30.10.21 / 31.10.21 | Colmar | Tournoi International de Colmar | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
18 | 10.01.20 / 12.01.20 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
161 | 10.01.20 / 12.01.20 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Bonn | Tank und Rast Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
76 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Bonn | Tank und Rast Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
28 | 26.10.19 / 27.10.19 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 26.10.19 / 27.10.19 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
15 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
59 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
91 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Bonn | Tank und Rast Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
135 | 11.11.17 / 12.11.17 | Bonn | Tank und Rast Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
3 | 06.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
3 | 06.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 30.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
34 | 21.05.22 | Bonn / Berlin | German Championships / The Finals | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
30 | 30.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 18.05.19 / 19.05.19 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
44 | 04.05.19 / 05.05.19 | Laupheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
54 | 16.06.18 / 17.06.18 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
18 | 05.05.18 / 06.05.18 | Osnabrück | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 13.05.17 / 14.05.17 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U14+U13 Tým | |
5 | 13.05.17 / 14.05.17 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
72 | 06.05.17 / 07.05.17 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 04.06.16 / 05.06.16 | Itzehoe | German Championships | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 04.06.16 / 05.06.16 | Itzehoe | German Championships | Epee Men's U14+U13 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 05.11.22 / 06.11.22 | Heidenheim | Internationales Turnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 09.10.21 / 10.10.21 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 06.03.21 / 07.03.21 | Bonn | German Masters Serie B | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 23.11.19 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 21.09.19 / 22.09.19 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | 28.10.23 / 29.10.23 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Tauberbischofsheim | Berndt-Peltzer-Gedächtnisturnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
62 | 29.10.22 / 30.10.22 | Frankfurt | Kaiserlei Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
66 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
27 | 23.04.22 / 24.04.22 | Leipzig | National Circuit | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
64 | 06.11.21 / 07.11.21 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
55 | 23.10.21 / 24.10.21 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
19 | 16.10.21 / 17.10.21 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
42 | 12.10.19 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
31 | 19.01.19 / 20.01.19 | Osnabrück | "arcona LIVING Cup" Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
23 | 03.11.18 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
18 | 13.10.18 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
33 | 29.09.18 / 30.09.18 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
48 | 09.12.17 | Offenbach | International Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
77 | 25.11.17 / 26.11.17 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
72 | 18.11.17 / 19.11.17 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
67 | 30.09.17 / 01.10.17 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
81 | 23.09.17 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
59 | 10.12.16 / 11.12.16 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
89 | 24.09.16 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
111 | 06.02.16 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
144 | 03.10.15 | Osnabrück | North-German-Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 30.09.23 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
1 | 11.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
1 | 24.09.22 / 25.09.22 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
3 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 30.09.23 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
33 | 11.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 24.09.22 / 25.09.22 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
24 | 26.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
17 | 06.04.19 | Böblingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 01.12.18 / 02.12.18 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
22 | 25.08.18 / 26.08.18 | Marburg | Open Hessian State Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
18 | 12.05.18 / 13.05.18 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 17.03.18 / 18.03.18 | Böblingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 02.09.17 / 03.09.17 | Wiesbaden | Championships of Hesse | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 11.03.17 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden Nord | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 17.12.16 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden Nord | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 16.04.16 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden Nord | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
15 | 19.12.15 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden Nord | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 11.07.15 / 12.07.15 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
5 | 12.07.14 / 13.07.14 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 13.07.13 / 14.07.13 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord | Epee Men's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 01.04.23 | Heidelberg | Margarethe-Uthardt Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 07.09.19 / 08.09.19 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 07.09.19 / 08.09.19 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 08.05.22 | Heidelberg | Margarethe-Uthardt Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 02.03.19 / 03.03.19 | Schwäbisch Hall | Tournament Hoolgaascht | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 26.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 10.02.18 / 11.02.18 | Schwäbisch-Hall | Tournament Hoolgaascht | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 20.01.18 / 21.01.18 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 28.10.17 / 29.10.17 | Frankfurt | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 28.10.17 / 29.10.17 | Frankfurt | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 18.03.17 / 19.03.17 | Ravenstein | Qualification Tournament Baden Nord | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
19 | 04.02.17 / 05.02.17 | Schwäbisch-Hall | Tournament Hoolgaascht | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 28.01.17 / 29.01.17 | Friesenheim | Little Owl Cup | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
34 | 07.01.17 / 08.01.17 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 17.12.16 / 18.12.16 | Reutlingen | Cup Achalm | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
13 | 12.11.16 / 13.11.16 | Ludwigshafen - Friesenheim | Memoriam Ed. Krapp | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
24 | 17.09.16 / 18.09.16 | Frankfurt | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 19.03.16 / 20.03.16 | Ravenstein | Qualification Tournament Baden Nord | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 21.02.16 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
16 | 13.02.16 | Schwäbisch-Hall | Tournament Hoolgaascht | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
45 | 16.01.16 / 17.01.16 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 12.12.15 / 13.12.15 | Reutlingen | Cup Achalm | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
7 | 14.11.15 / 15.11.15 | Ludwigshafen - Friesenheim | Memoriam Ed. Krapp | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 18.04.15 / 19.04.15 | Reutlingen | Cup Achalm | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 21.03.15 / 22.03.15 | Ravenstein | Qualification Tournament Baden Nord | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 17.01.15 / 18.01.15 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 27.04.14 | Bonn | Goldbären-Cup | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
10 | 29.03.14 / 30.03.14 | Ravenstein | NFB Qualification Tournament | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 22.02.14 / 23.02.14 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
17 | 18.01.14 / 19.01.14 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 12.10.13 | Mannheim | NFB Qualification Tournament | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
7 | 23.02.13 / 24.02.13 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
5 | 06.10.12 | Mannheim | NFB Qualification Tournament | Epee Men's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 28.10.23 / 29.10.23 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
6 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
7 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
5 | 17.07.22 | Heidelberg | Summer Tournament | Epee Open Senior Individuální | |
1 | 04.06.22 / 06.06.22 | Heidelberg | German University Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 04.06.22 / 06.06.22 | Heidelberg | German University Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 24.07.21 / 25.07.21 | Heidenheim | Marathon of Heidenheim | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 02.03.19 / 03.03.19 | Schwäbisch Hall | Tournament Hoolgaascht | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
5 | 10.02.18 / 11.02.18 | Schwäbisch-Hall | Tournament Hoolgaascht | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
8 | 20.01.18 / 21.01.18 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
1 | 07.10.17 / 08.10.17 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 30.07.17 | Reutlingen | allstar trophy | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 28.01.17 | Heidelberg | Heidelberger Schlossturnier | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 19.11.16 / 20.11.16 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 19.11.16 / 20.11.16 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 07.05.16 | Pforzheim | Musketierpokal | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 21.11.15 / 22.11.15 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 31.01.15 / 01.02.15 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 22.11.14 / 23.11.14 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 17.05.14 | Pforzheim | Musketier Cup | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 30.11.13 / 01.12.13 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 09.11.13 / 10.11.13 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 14.09.13 | Waldkirch | Sepp-Mack-Tournament | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individuální | |
6 | 02.02.13 / 03.02.13 | Ingolstadt | Epee Cup | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individuální | |
3 | 01.12.12 / 02.12.12 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U10 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 31 | 41 | 54 |
Losses Round | 16 | 16 | 31 |
Wins Elimination direct | 13 | 22 | 13 |
Losses Elimination direct | 10 | 14 | 18 |
Total hits | 481 | 728 | 733 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.74 (4.94 / 4.46) | 4.93 (4.83 / 5) | 4.98 (4.96 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.56 (2.42 / 3) | 2.94 (3.38 / 2.5) | 2.58 (2.63 / 2.53) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 14.91 (14.89 / 14.92) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9.8 (10.25 / 8) | 10.79 (9.88 / 12) | 10.5 (10.62 / 10.2) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
340 | 1.6250 | 2023 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
304 | 2.6250 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
131 | 10.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
125 | 8.6300 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
445 | 0.5000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
104 | 6.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
248 | 1.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
216 | 0.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
140 | 24.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
140 | 24.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
457 | 3.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
561 | 0.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 28.0000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
8 | 28.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
4 | 62.4000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
94 | 0.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
5 | 28.0000 | 2022 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
8 | 22.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
25 | 6.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
4 | 10.0000 | 2021 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
46 | 0.2000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
2 | 40.0000 | 2019 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
2 | 40.4000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
61 | 2.4000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
25 | 6.0000 | 2018 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
41 | 7.4000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
22 | 12.6000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
73 | 2.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
52 | 3.2000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 55.5000 | 2023 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
4 | 96.0000 | 2022 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
24 | 3.0000 | 2022 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
13 | 22.5000 | 2021 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
2 | 78.0000 | 2021 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
7 | 6.0000 | 2020 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
8 | 16.5000 | 2019 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
1 | 168.0000 | 2019 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
6 | 49.0000 | 2018 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
1 | 118.0000 | 2018 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
4 | 93.0000 | 2017 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
9 | 26.0000 | 2017 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/2023 | Nachwuchskader 1 | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2021/2022 | Nachwuchskader 1 | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2020/2021 | Nachwuchskader 2 | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2019/2020 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | Club | 1. 8. 2021 | First membership | |
[i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | Club | 1. 8. 2020 | 31. 7. 2021 | Inactive |
Mannheimer FC (GER) | Club | 21. 9. 2012 | 31. 7. 2020 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.