Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
9. 6. 2012 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 30.01.16 / 31.01.16 | Oschatz | Championships of Saxony | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
3 | 27.06.15 / 28.06.15 | Bad Elster | Championships of Saxony | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
12 | 28.06.14 / 29.06.14 | Adorf/Vogtland | Championships of Saxony | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
4 | 28.06.14 / 29.06.14 | Adorf/Vogtland | Championships of Saxony | Foil Women's U12-U9 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 05.12.15 / 06.12.15 | Kolkwitz | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
21 | 14.11.15 / 15.11.15 | Berlin | Fox of Wittenau | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
13 | 26.09.15 / 27.09.15 | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
25 | 12.09.15 / 13.09.15 | Chemnitz | Youth compeititon | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 31.01.15 | Mühlhausen | Pflaumenmuspokal | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
17 | 18.01.15 | Leipzig | Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
14 | 07.12.14 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
33 | 22.11.14 / 23.11.14 | Berlin | Fox of Wittenau | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
11 | 27.09.14 / 28.09.14 | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
13 | 24.05.14 | Chemnitzer Schüler-Turnier | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | ||
11 | 15.03.14 / 16.03.14 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
44 | 19.01.14 | Leipzig | Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
23 | 08.12.13 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
12 | 16.11.13 / 17.11.13 | Berlin | Wittenauer Fuchs | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
14 | 28.09.13 / 29.09.13 | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
15 | 09.03.13 / 10.03.13 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
3 | 26.01.13 | Mühlhausen | Pflaumenmuspokal | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
13 | 20.01.13 | Leipzig | P.C.- Cup | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individuální | |
11 | 08.12.12 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individuální | |
5 | 29.09.12 / 30.09.12 | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 07.06.15 | Dresden | Karl-May-Tournament | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
11 | 14.06.14 | Dresden | Karl-May-Tournament | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Schkeuditz (GER) | Club | 13. 8. 2012 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.