Societa Schermistica Lughese
Epee
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 25.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Busto Arsizio | European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
116 | 27.10.18 / 28.10.18 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 29.09.18 / 30.09.18 | Novara | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 29.09.18 / 30.09.18 | Novara | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
54 | 11.11.17 / 12.11.17 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 11.11.17 / 12.11.17 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
78 | 23.09.17 / 24.09.17 | Genève | Geneva Flo Fencing | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 10.12.16 / 11.12.16 | Copenhagen | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
17 | 10.12.16 / 11.12.16 | Copenhagen | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
67 | 26.11.16 / 27.11.16 | Grenoble | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 17.09.16 / 18.09.16 | Zrenjanin | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
20 | 17.09.16 / 18.09.16 | Zrenjanin | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
166 | 31.10.15 / 01.11.15 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 02.06.23 / 05.06.23 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie B1 | Epee Women's Senior Tým B1 | |
1 | 25.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie B2 | Epee Women's Senior Tým B2 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | 05.06.24 / 10.06.24 | Cagliari | Italian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
56 | 26.04.24 / 28.04.24 | Rende | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U23 Individuální | |
9 | 21.03.24 / 24.03.24 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie B1 | Epee Women's Senior Tým B1 | |
42 | 15.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Brescia | Italian Championships Gold | Epee Women's Senior Individuální Gold | |
9 | 13.04.23 / 16.04.23 | Vercelli | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U23 Individuální | |
50 | 31.05.22 / 05.06.22 | Courmayeur | Italian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
45 | 26.05.22 / 29.05.22 | Catania | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
74 | 25.11.21 / 28.11.21 | Cagliari | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U23 Individuální | |
17 | 25.11.21 / 28.11.21 | Cagliari | Italian Championships | Epee Mixed U23 Tým | |
39 | 26.05.21 / 30.05.21 | Cassino | Italian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
86 | 11.05.21 / 20.05.21 | Riccione | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Caorle | 1st National Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
71 | 04.03.23 / 05.03.23 | Montesilvano | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
39 | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Cascia | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
28 | 18.03.22 / 20.03.22 | Napoli | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
33 | 27.01.22 / 30.01.22 | Montesilvano | 2nd National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
22 | 11.12.21 / 12.12.21 | Bastia Umbra | 1st National Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
20 | 11.11.21 / 14.11.21 | Terni | 1th National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 24.04.22 | Faenza | Regional Championships Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 24.09.23 | Bologna | Regional Qualification Assoluti of Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 28.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Conselice | 2nd Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 25.09.22 | San Lazzaro | 1st Regional Qualification Assoluti of Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 24.10.21 | Bologna | 1st Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 01.05.21 / 02.05.21 | Bologna | 1st Regional Qualification Assoluti of Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 11.04.21 | Bologna | 1st Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 28.01.24 | Conselice | 2nd Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 05.02.22 / 06.02.22 | Bologna | 2nd Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 20.09.14 / 21.09.14 | Lugano | CNJ Lugano Challenge | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 21.09.13 / 22.09.13 | Lugano | CNJ Lugano Challenge | Epee Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 25.05.13 / 26.05.13 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 26.05.12 / 27.05.12 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 20.06.23 / 22.06.23 | Camerino | Italian University Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 20.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Gerenzano | Italian Cup | Epee Women's U23 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 | 2.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
226 | 2.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
185 | 15.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
288 | 6.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Societa Schermistica Lughese (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.