FCB Bern
Epee
World Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 1 |
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
5 | 4 | 4 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 12.04.24 / 20.04.24 | Riyadh | World Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
2 | 01.04.23 / 12.04.23 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | 12.04.24 / 20.04.24 | Riyadh | World Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 01.04.23 / 12.04.23 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 03.04.21 / 11.04.21 | Cairo | World Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 26.02.24 / 29.02.24 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
5 | 25.02.23 / 28.02.23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 26.02.24 / 29.02.24 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 25.02.23 / 28.02.23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 17.02.24 / 18.02.24 | Vrsac | Star Cup | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
6 | 03.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Bale | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
4 | 04.01.24 / 07.01.24 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
3 | 18.02.23 / 19.02.23 | Vrsac | Star Cup | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
2 | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Bale | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
5 | 06.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
3 | 17.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Heraklion | Knossos Cup | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
7 | 19.11.22 / 20.11.22 | Riga | Bruno Habarovs Memorial Cup | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
3 | 10.12.21 / 11.12.21 | Tashkent | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 17.02.24 / 18.02.24 | Vrsac | Star Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
48 | 03.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Bale | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
50 | 04.01.24 / 07.01.24 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
69 | 16.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Athens | Athens Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 16.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Athens | Athens Cup | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
146 | 10.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Berne | Bern World Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
48 | 30.09.23 / 01.10.23 | Genève | Geneva Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
43 | 18.02.23 / 19.02.23 | Vrsac | Star Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
27 | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Bale | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 06.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
20 | 17.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Heraklion | Knossos Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
41 | 19.11.22 / 20.11.22 | Riga | Bruno Habarovs Memorial Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
270 | 11.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Berne | Bern World Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
29 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Genève | Geneva Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
194 | 04.03.22 / 06.03.22 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
19 | 19.02.22 / 20.02.22 | Winterthur | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
170 | 05.02.22 / 06.02.22 | Belgrade | Star Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
124 | 08.01.22 / 09.01.22 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
39 | 10.12.21 / 11.12.21 | Tashkent | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
42 | 04.12.21 / 05.12.21 | Luxemburg | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
3 | 18.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
45 | 28.10.23 / 30.10.23 | Colmar | Tournoi International de Colmar | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
56 | 18.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
88 | 29.10.22 / 30.10.22 | Colmar | Tournoi International de Colmar | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 15.05.22 | Heidenheim | Coupe d'Europe | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
78 | 26.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
214 | 30.10.21 / 31.10.21 | Colmar | Tournoi International de Colmar | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
33 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
19 | 10.01.20 / 12.01.20 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
146 | 10.01.20 / 12.01.20 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
36 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Bonn | Tank und Rast Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Bonn | Tank und Rast Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
13 | 16.11.19 / 17.11.19 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
110 | 16.11.19 / 17.11.19 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
45 | 26.10.19 / 27.10.19 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
51 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
49 | 15.09.18 / 16.09.18 | Genève | Geneva Flo Fencing | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
5 | 04.05.24 / 05.05.24 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 20.01.24 | Lausanne | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's U23 Individuální | |
3 | 21.10.23 / 22.10.23 | Küssnacht a.R. | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's Senior Tým A | |
1 | 27.05.23 / 28.05.23 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
3 | 06.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 04.06.22 / 05.06.22 | Biel/Bienne | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 04.06.22 / 05.06.22 | Biel/Bienne | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's Senior Tým A | |
1 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
2 | 07.05.22 / 08.05.22 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 13.03.22 | Sion | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's U23 Individuální | |
2 | 05.06.21 / 06.06.21 | Biel/Bienne | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's Senior Tým A | |
5 | 22.05.21 / 23.05.21 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
2 | 22.05.21 / 23.05.21 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
1 | 08.05.21 / 09.05.21 | Zürich | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 08.05.21 / 09.05.21 | Zürich | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 21.10.23 / 22.10.23 | Küssnacht a.R. | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
18 | 05.06.21 / 06.06.21 | Biel/Bienne | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
12 | 11.05.19 / 12.05.19 | Zürich | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Biel/Bienne | Fechter.ch Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 30.09.23 / 01.10.23 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
1Q | 29.04.23 / 30.04.23 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Saint-Prex | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 03.09.22 / 04.09.22 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 02.10.21 / 03.10.21 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 18.09.21 / 19.09.21 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 04.09.21 / 05.09.21 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 06.03.21 | Lausanne | Tournoi de selection | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 06.03.21 | Lausanne | Tournoi de selection | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 05.09.20 / 06.09.20 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 19.10.19 / 20.10.19 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 06.11.21 / 07.11.21 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
21 | 05.09.20 / 06.09.20 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
22 | 21.09.19 / 22.09.19 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 07.09.19 / 08.09.19 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
20 | 15.06.19 / 16.06.19 | Lugano | Coppa Città di Lugano - Trofeo Gianluigi Lodetti | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 26.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 01.12.18 / 02.12.18 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
20 | 20.10.18 / 21.10.18 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection + CNJ U14 fleuret | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
28 | 08.09.18 / 09.09.18 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18.01.20 / 19.01.20 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 06.04.19 / 07.04.19 | Marly | Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 30.03.19 / 31.03.19 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
7Q | 16.03.19 / 17.03.19 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 02.03.19 / 03.03.19 | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
36 | 29.09.18 / 30.09.18 | Geneva | Tournoi de Sélection | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 26.05.18 / 27.05.18 | Lugano | Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
8 | 19.05.18 / 20.05.18 | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Men's U14 Tým | |
9 | 24.03.18 / 25.03.18 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 10.03.18 / 11.03.18 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
6 | 03.03.18 / 04.03.18 | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
6 | 02.12.17 / 03.12.17 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Men's U14 Tým | |
5 | 25.11.17 / 26.11.17 | St Gall | Tournoi de sélection | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 07.10.17 / 08.10.17 | Genève | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
12 | 27.05.17 / 28.05.17 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 20.05.17 / 21.05.17 | Neuchâtel | CNJ Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Men's U14 Tým | |
9 | 11.03.17 / 12.03.17 | Sion | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 04.03.17 / 05.03.17 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 28.01.17 / 29.01.17 | Fribourg | CNJ Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 03.12.16 / 04.12.16 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Men's U14 Tým | |
11 | 19.11.16 / 20.11.16 | Zug | CNJ Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
8 | 22.10.16 / 23.10.16 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
9 | 01.10.16 / 02.10.16 | Genf | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
12 | 24.09.16 / 25.09.16 | Luzern | CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 30.04.16 / 01.05.16 | Neuchâtel | CNJ Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Mixed U12 Tým | |
3 | 05.12.15 / 06.12.15 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Open U12 Tým | |
1 | 26.09.15 / 27.09.15 | Luzern | CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
11 | 06.12.14 / 07.12.14 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Mixed U12 Tým | |
2 | 18.10.14 / 19.10.14 | Biel Bienne | Bieler-Masters-Bienne | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 22.03.14 / 23.03.14 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
3 | 05.10.13 / 06.10.13 | Genf | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
2 | 28.09.13 | Luzern | CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
37 | 16.03.13 / 17.03.13 | Sion | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
14 | 12.01.13 / 13.01.13 | Fribourg | CNJ Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
29 | 24.03.12 / 25.03.12 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Men's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
1 | 17.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Sierre | Tournoi amical du lac de Géronde Sierre | Epee Open Senior Dvojník |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 16.04.16 / 17.04.16 | St. Légier | Graines d Escrime Vaudois | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 05.03.16 / 06.03.16 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 23.01.16 / 24.01.16 | Fribourg | CNJ Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 03.10.15 / 04.10.15 | Genf | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
20 | 23.05.15 / 24.05.15 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 07.03.15 / 08.03.15 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
5 | 10.05.14 / 11.05.14 | St. Légier | Graines d Escrime Vaudois | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
3 | 17.11.12 / 18.11.12 | Aigle | Graines d Escrime Vaudois | Epee Men's U10 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 71 | 65 | 54 |
Losses Round | 22 | 25 | 25 |
Wins Elimination direct | 28 | 38 | 22 |
Losses Elimination direct | 14 | 12 | 14 |
Total hits | 974 | 1090 | 771 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.94 (5 / 4.88) | 4.97 (5 / 4.95) | 4.96 (4.92 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 3.05 (3.07 / 3) | 2.92 (3.25 / 2.62) | 2.4 (2.38 / 2.41) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14.46 (15 / 14.21) | 15 (15 / 15) | 14.86 (14.73 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10.79 (11 / 10.57) | 10.33 (10.6 / 10.14) | 8.29 (9 / 7.75) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
493 | 0.2500 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
496 | 0.2500 | 2023 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
117 | 14.5000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
493 | 0.2500 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
18 | 48.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
595 | 0.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
122 | 8.7500 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
469 | 0.3800 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
978 | 0.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
1028 | 0.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
113 | 6.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
104 | 5.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
123 | 1.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
55 | 21.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
134 | 27.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
134 | 27.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
388 | 4.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 22.0000 | 2023 | Sélection | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
15 | 10.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
1 | 110.0000 | 2023 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
1 | 1000.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
15 | 360.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
12 | 80.0000 | 2022 | Sélection | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
1 | 1160.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
3 | 870.0000 | 2022 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
13 | 130.0000 | 2021 | Sélection | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
3 | 780.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
8 | 377.0000 | 2021 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
20 | 0.0000 | 2021 | Sélection | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
35 | 120.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
5 | 190.0000 | 2020 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
3 | 367.0000 | 2020 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
15 | 56.0000 | 2020 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
1 | 600.0000 | 2020 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
6 | 409.0000 | 2019 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
8 | 600.0000 | 2019 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
20 | 135.5000 | 2018 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
11 | 482.9700 | 2018 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
7 | 484.7300 | 2017 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FCB Bern (SUI) | Club | 22. 8. 2019 | First membership | |
CES Sierre (SUI) | Club | 21. 8. 2019 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.