Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 08.05.09 / 09.05.09 | Debrecen | European Championships U23 | Epee Women's U23 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 15.03.09 / 16.03.09 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 03.01.09 / 04.01.09 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
22 | 29.11.08 / 30.11.08 | Tauberbischofsheim | Möbel-Schott/Dunlopillo-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 22.11.08 / 23.11.08 | Helsinki | Young Lions | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 25.10.08 / 26.10.08 | Montreal | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 18.10.08 / 19.10.08 | Ponte de Sor | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 11.10.08 / 12.10.08 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
19 | 09.02.08 / 10.02.08 | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 13.01.08 / 14.01.08 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
65 | 04.01.08 / 05.01.08 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 07.12.07 / 08.12.07 | Lignano Sabbiadoro | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 01.12.07 / 02.12.07 | Tauberbischofsheim | Möbel-Schott-Dunlopillo-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 20.10.07 / 21.10.07 | Ponte de Sor | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 13.10.07 / 14.10.07 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 23.06.07 / 26.06.07 | Newcastle | Cole-Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 06.05.07 | Split | Satellite Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 24.02.07 / 25.02.07 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
57 | 11.02.07 | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
56 | 02.12.06 | Tauberbischofsheim | Möbel-Schott-Dunlopillo-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
39 | 18.11.06 / 19.11.06 | Lignano Sabbiadoro | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 05.05.06 / 06.05.06 | Split | Satellite Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
18 | 25.02.06 / 26.02.06 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
57 | 11.02.06 / 12.02.06 | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
33 | 10.12.05 / 12.12.05 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 20.11.05 | Palermo | Trophäe Trinacria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
25 | 01.10.05 | Warschau | Coupe Président de la ville | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
27 | 26.02.05 / 27.02.05 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
36 | 12.02.05 / 13.02.05 | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
63 | 05.12.04 | Osnabrück | Osnabrücker Rad | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
28 | 20.11.04 | Palermo | Trophäe Trinacria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 02.06.06 / 03.06.06 | Torino | Italian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07.02.04 / 08.02.04 | Laupheim | Funny Fencing Turnier | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End |
---|
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.