National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 11.07.15 / 17.07.15 | Cape Town | Commonwealth Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 11.07.15 / 17.07.15 | Cape Town | Commonwealth Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 31.03.12 / 08.04.12 | Moscow | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 03.03.14 / 04.03.14 | Jerusalem | European Championships U20 Team | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
69 | 28.02.14 / 04.03.14 | Jerusalem | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
21 | 26.02.13 / 02.03.13 | Budapest | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 26.02.13 / 02.03.13 | Budapest | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
43 | 28.02.12 / 10.03.12 | Porec | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 28.02.12 / 10.03.12 | Porec | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | 20.09.15 | Budapest | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
110 | 18.01.15 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 08.11.14 / 09.11.14 | Espoo Helsinki | Young Lions | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
139 | 08.11.14 / 09.11.14 | Espoo Helsinki | Young Lions | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
57 | 18.10.14 / 19.10.14 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
53 | 20.09.14 / 21.09.14 | Budapest | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
41 | 01.02.14 / 02.02.14 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
63 | 18.01.14 / 19.01.14 | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
34 | 30.11.13 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
82 | 16.11.13 / 17.11.13 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
161 | 17.11.12 / 18.11.12 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
160 | 04.02.12 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 12.03.16 / 13.03.16 | Warszawa | U23 European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
48 | 19.12.15 / 20.12.15 | Heidelberg | U23 European Circuit Rhein-Neckar-Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
138 | 31.10.15 / 01.11.15 | Colmar | U23 European Circuit U23C Colmar | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
82 | 10.01.13 / 13.01.13 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 08.12.12 / 09.12.12 | Copenhagen | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 24.11.12 / 25.11.12 | Grenoble | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
60 | 24.11.12 / 25.11.12 | Grenoble | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
67 | 10.11.12 / 11.11.12 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 14.01.12 / 15.01.12 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
50 | 10.12.11 / 11.12.11 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
51 | 12.11.11 / 13.11.11 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
54 | 05.02.11 / 06.02.11 | Goeteborg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
136 | 27.11.10 / 28.11.10 | Grenoble | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 27.11.10 / 28.11.10 | Grenoble | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
113 | 16.10.10 / 17.10.10 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 09.02.14 | London | British Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
29 | 09.02.13 | Gillingham | British Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
44 | 06.10.12 / 07.10.12 | Sheffield | Beazley British Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 02.10.11 | Sheffield | British Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 01.10.11 | Sheffield | British Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
26 | 03.10.10 | Sheffield | British Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 02.10.10 | Sheffield | British Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 04.10.14 / 05.10.14 | Offenbach | International Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 29.03.08 / 30.03.08 | Copenhagen | Trekanten International | Foil Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 19.04.14 / 20.04.14 | Birmingham | Birmingham International | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 04.04.12 / 05.04.12 | Birmingham | Birmingham International | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
33 | 23.04.11 / 24.04.11 | Birmingham | Birmingham International | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
61 | 03.04.10 / 04.04.10 | Birmingham | Birmingham International | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
145 | 05.02.10 / 06.02.10 | Paris | Challenge CEP - Marathon Fleuret | Foil Women's U15 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End |
---|
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.