National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 1 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 29.01.16 / 31.01.16 | Oran | Mediterranean Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 29.01.16 / 31.01.16 | Oran | Mediterranean Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 30.01.15 / 01.02.15 | Guadalajara | Mediterranean Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 30.01.15 / 01.02.15 | Guadalajara | Mediterranean Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | 02.02.19 / 03.02.19 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 05.01.19 / 06.01.19 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
21 | 15.12.18 / 16.12.18 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 15.12.18 / 16.12.18 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
82 | 01.12.18 / 02.12.18 | Luxembourg | Challenge Dr. Emile Gretsch / Colette Flesch | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 03.02.18 / 04.02.18 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
28 | 06.01.18 / 07.01.18 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
27 | 16.12.17 / 17.12.17 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
34 | 02.12.17 / 03.12.17 | Luxembourg | Challenge Dr. Emile Gretsch / Colette Flesch | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 14.10.17 / 15.10.17 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
31 | 17.02.17 / 19.02.17 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
72 | 04.02.17 / 05.02.17 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Young Lions | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
89 | 07.01.17 / 08.01.17 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
31 | 17.12.16 / 18.12.16 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
18 | 02.12.16 / 04.12.16 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
26 | 12.02.16 / 14.02.16 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
31 | 20.09.15 | Budapest | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 06.03.15 / 08.03.15 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 11.02.17 / 12.02.17 | Busto Arsizio | U23 European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 06.02.16 / 07.02.16 | Helsinki | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
75 | 23.01.16 / 24.01.16 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
46 | 14.11.15 / 15.11.15 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit Mc Donalds Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 14.11.15 / 15.11.15 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit Mc Donalds Cup | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
17 | 24.01.15 / 25.01.15 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 13.12.14 / 14.12.14 | Copenhagen | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 13.12.14 / 14.12.14 | Copenhagen | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
12 | 15.11.14 / 16.11.14 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
20 | 25.10.14 / 26.10.14 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 25.10.14 / 26.10.14 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
16 | 23.11.13 / 24.11.13 | Grenoble | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 09.11.13 / 10.11.13 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit - HARTMANN-CUP | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 21.09.13 / 22.09.13 | Zrenjanin | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
40 | 27.10.12 / 28.10.12 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
49 | 22.09.12 / 23.09.12 | Zrenjanin | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
79 | 11.02.12 / 12.02.12 | Pisa | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07.06.23 / 12.06.23 | La Spezia | Italian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
5 | 31.05.22 / 05.06.22 | Courmayeur | Italian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým A1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 05.06.24 / 10.06.24 | Cagliari | Italian Championships Team A1 | Epee Women's Senior Tým A1 | |
13 | 02.06.23 / 05.06.23 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie A2 | Sabre Women's Senior Tým A2 | |
35 | 07.06.19 / 09.06.19 | Palermo | Italian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 24.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Lecce | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
33 | 16.11.18 / 18.11.18 | Belluno | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U23 Individuální | |
3 | 25.05.18 / 27.05.18 | Verona | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 17.03.18 / 18.03.18 | Colle di Val d'Elsa | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U23 Individuální | |
11 | 07.06.17 / 10.06.17 | Gorizia | Italian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
25 | 13.05.17 / 14.05.17 | Cagliari | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
18 | 04.01.17 / 05.01.17 | Foggia | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U23 Individuální | |
25 | 13.05.16 / 15.05.16 | Acireale | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
34 | 13.05.16 / 15.05.16 | Acireale | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 15.05.15 / 17.05.15 | Treviso | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 15.05.15 / 17.05.15 | Treviso | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 07.02.14 / 09.02.14 | Udine | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 07.02.14 / 09.02.14 | Udine | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 20.09.14 / 21.09.14 | Lugano | CNJ Lugano Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 20.09.14 / 21.09.14 | Lugano | CNJ Lugano Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 29.09.12 / 30.09.12 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 28.01.24 | Mareno di Piave | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Epee Women's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 06.04.24 / 07.04.24 | Mareno di Piave | Selezione Regionale Gold | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 27.01.24 | Mareno di Piave | 2nd Regional Qualification Veneto | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | 20.0000 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
38 | 38.0000 | 2017 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Scherma Treviso M Ettore Geslao (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.