Epee
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 4 |
6. 1. 2012 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | 23.04.16 / 24.04.16 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
58 | 10.05.14 / 11.05.14 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
16 | 10.05.14 / 11.05.14 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U14+U13 Tým | |
61 | 27.04.13 / 28.04.13 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
19 | 27.04.13 / 28.04.13 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U14+U13 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 12.03.16 / 13.03.16 | Arnsberg | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
3 | 12.03.16 / 13.03.16 | Arnsberg | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
30 | 14.03.15 / 15.03.15 | Recklinghausen | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 08.03.14 / 09.03.14 | Arnsberg | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 02.03.13 / 03.03.13 | Castrop-Rauxel | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 30.06.12 / 01.07.12 | Hagen | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 27.02.16 / 28.02.16 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 12.12.15 / 13.12.15 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 19.09.15 / 20.09.15 | Kirchlengern | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 28.02.15 / 01.03.15 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
19 | 13.12.14 / 14.12.14 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
28 | 08.11.14 / 09.11.14 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Epee Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 05.04.14 / 06.04.14 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
33 | 08.02.14 / 09.02.14 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 05.10.13 / 06.10.13 | Steinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 14.09.13 / 15.09.13 | Arnsberg | International Tournament | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 13.04.13 / 14.04.13 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
19 | 19.01.13 / 20.01.13 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 01.12.12 / 02.12.12 | Burgsteinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 01.09.12 / 02.09.12 | Arnsberg | Internationales Fechtturnier | Epee Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 22.02.14 / 23.02.14 | Bochum-Wattenscheid | Gertrudisturnier | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 23.02.13 / 24.02.13 | Bochum | Gertrudisturnier | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 11.11.12 | Marl | Marler Herbstturnier | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 03.11.12 / 04.11.12 | Kirchlengern | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
11 | 18.02.12 / 19.02.12 | Bochum | Gertrudisturnier | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
7 | 28.01.12 | Recklinghausen | Recklinghäuser Schneeballschlacht | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 07.01.12 / 08.01.12 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Men's U12 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TV Gladbeck (GER) | Club | 2. 1. 2012 | 15. 1. 2020 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.