Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
203 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | 18.01.20 / 19.01.20 | Wroclaw | Polish Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
215 | 21.03.19 / 24.03.19 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
91 | 21.03.18 / 25.03.18 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
134 | 23.03.17 / 27.03.17 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
14 | 17.03.16 / 21.03.16 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
22 | 19.03.15 / 23.03.15 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 14.09.19 / 15.09.19 | Berlin | Mini White Bear | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
16 | 18.10.14 / 19.10.14 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
16 | 18.10.14 / 19.10.14 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Men's U10 Individuální | |
6 | 04.03.12 | Cottbus | Youngster Cup | Foil Men's U9 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 11.01.15 | Szczecin | Youngster Cup | Foil Men's U10+U9 Individuální | |
15 | 21.06.14 | Cottbus | Youngster Cup Finale | Foil Men's U10+U9 Individuální | |
12 | 07.06.14 | Lütjensee | Lütjensee-Youngster-Cup | Foil Men's U10+U9 Individuální | |
18 | 10.05.14 | Drzonkow | Youngster-Cup | Foil Men's U10 Individuální | |
11 | 02.02.14 | Szczecin | Youngster Cup | Foil Men's U10+U9 Individuální | |
5 | 15.06.13 | Lindow | Youngster Cup | Foil Men's U9 Individuální | |
4 | 02.03.13 | Cottbus | Brandenburg-Cup | Foil Men's U9 Individuální | |
2 | 01.12.12 | Spremberg | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Men's U9 Individuální | |
1 | 20.10.12 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Men's U9 Individuální | |
7 | 09.06.12 | Lindow | Youngster Cup | Foil Men's U9 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
438 | 0.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
797 | 0.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
797 | 0.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.