National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 1 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
4 | 4 | 1 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 01.04.23 / 12.04.23 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
20 | 01.04.23 / 12.04.23 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
93 | 02.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Dubai | World Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
28 | 02.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Dubai | World Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 01.06.24 / 04.06.24 | Antalya | European Championships | Epee Men's U23 Individuální | |
59 | 25.02.23 / 28.02.23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 25.02.23 / 28.02.23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
97 | 26.02.22 / 02.03.22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
17 | 26.02.22 / 02.03.22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 17.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Heraklion | Knossos Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 17.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Heraklion | Knossos Cup | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
0F | 19.02.22 / 20.02.22 | Winterthur | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
175 | 17.05.24 / 19.05.24 | Saint-Maur | Challenge Monal | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
175 | 08.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
101 | 22.02.24 / 23.02.24 | Heidenheim | Heidenheimer Pokal | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
264 | 10.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Berne | Bern World Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
18 | 19.11.22 / 20.11.22 | Riga | Bruno Habarovs Memorial Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 19.11.22 / 20.11.22 | Riga | Bruno Habarovs Memorial Cup | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
32 | 19.02.22 / 20.02.22 | Winterthur | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
52 | 05.02.22 / 06.02.22 | Belgrade | Star Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 05.02.22 / 06.02.22 | Belgrade | Star Cup | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
89 | 08.01.22 / 09.01.22 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
153 | 04.12.21 / 05.12.21 | Luxemburg | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
176 | 13.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Berlin | White Bear of Berlin | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
149 | 10.01.20 / 12.01.20 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
144 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Bonn | Tank und Rast Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
26 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Bonn | Tank und Rast Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
76 | 26.10.19 / 27.10.19 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
22 | 26.10.19 / 27.10.19 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
41 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
123 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
330 | 11.01.19 / 13.01.19 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
48 | 11.01.19 / 13.01.19 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
24 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Bonn | Tank und Rast Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
43 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Bonn | Tank und Rast Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
150 | 09.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
26 | 09.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
151 | 11.11.17 / 12.11.17 | Bonn | Tank und Rast Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
186 | 22.10.16 / 23.10.16 | Bonn | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
2 | 06.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 06.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
1 | 21.05.22 | Bonn / Berlin | German Championships / The Finals | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
7 | 30.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 30.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
23 | 21.05.22 | Bonn / Berlin | German Championships / The Finals | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 18.05.19 / 19.05.19 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 18.05.19 / 19.05.19 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
13 | 04.05.19 / 05.05.19 | Laupheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 04.05.19 / 05.05.19 | Laupheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
63 | 05.05.18 / 06.05.18 | Osnabrück | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 05.05.18 / 06.05.18 | Osnabrück | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
14 | 13.05.17 / 14.05.17 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 04.06.16 / 05.06.16 | Itzehoe | German Championships | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
22 | 04.06.16 / 05.06.16 | Itzehoe | German Championships | Epee Men's U14+U13 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 05.11.22 / 06.11.22 | Heidenheim | Internationales Turnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 23.06.22 / 26.06.22 | Berlin | The Finals | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
3 | 09.10.21 / 10.10.21 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 28.10.23 / 29.10.23 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
21 | 29.10.22 / 30.10.22 | Frankfurt | Kaiserlei Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
19 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
35 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
69 | 23.04.22 / 24.04.22 | Leipzig | National Circuit | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
51 | 06.11.21 / 07.11.21 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
77 | 23.10.21 / 24.10.21 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 16.10.21 / 17.10.21 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
24 | 18.01.20 / 19.01.20 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
49 | 23.11.19 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
36 | 02.11.19 / 03.11.19 | Norderstedt im Kreis Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
84 | 12.10.19 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
18 | 21.09.19 / 22.09.19 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
51 | 19.01.19 / 20.01.19 | Osnabrück | "arcona LIVING Cup" Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
72 | 03.11.18 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
58 | 20.10.18 / 21.10.18 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 13.10.18 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
28 | 29.09.18 / 30.09.18 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
92 | 25.11.17 / 26.11.17 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
72 | 30.09.17 / 01.10.17 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
63 | 23.09.17 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
80 | 23.03.17 / 27.03.17 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
102 | 10.12.16 / 11.12.16 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
73 | 24.09.16 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 09.04.16 / 10.04.16 | Malmö | Malmö Open | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
15 | 09.04.16 / 10.04.16 | Malmö | Malmö Open | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
29 | 17.03.16 / 21.03.16 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
149 | 06.02.16 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
135 | 03.10.15 | Osnabrück | North-German-Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 11.04.15 / 12.04.15 | Malmö | Malmö Open | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
19 | 11.04.15 / 12.04.15 | Malmö | Malmö Open | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
61 | 19.03.15 / 23.03.15 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
15 | 12.04.14 / 13.04.14 | Malmö | Malmö Open | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
8 | 27.03.14 / 31.03.14 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
20 | 13.04.13 / 14.04.13 | Malmö | Malmö Open | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
8 | 21.03.13 / 25.03.13 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 30.09.23 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
8 | 30.09.23 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 24.09.22 / 25.09.22 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 24.09.22 / 25.09.22 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
3 | 26.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 24.08.19 / 25.08.19 | Bad Segeberg | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 10.02.18 / 11.02.18 | Bad Segeberg | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 10.02.18 / 11.02.18 | Bad Segeberg | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
2 | 10.02.18 / 11.02.18 | Bad Segeberg | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
1 | 10.02.18 / 11.02.18 | Bad Segeberg | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 18.02.17 / 19.02.17 | Bad Segeberg | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 18.02.17 / 19.02.17 | Bad Segeberg | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Men's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 20.01.18 / 21.01.18 | Bad Segeberg | Segeberger Winterturnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 09.09.17 / 10.09.17 | Hamburg | International Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 28.01.17 / 29.01.17 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 28.01.17 / 29.01.17 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 14.01.17 / 15.01.17 | Bad Segeberg | Segeberger Winterturnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 14.01.17 / 15.01.17 | Bad Segeberg | Segeberger Winterturnier | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
4 | 27.11.16 | Itzehoe | Alcedo-Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 10.09.16 / 11.09.16 | Hamburg-Volksdorf | International Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
30 | 30.01.16 / 31.01.16 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 30.01.16 / 31.01.16 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
15 | 16.01.16 / 17.01.16 | Bad Segeberg | Segeberger Winterturnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 09.01.16 / 10.01.16 | Buchholz | Nordheide Keese Optik-Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 13.12.15 | Itzehoe | Alcedo-Cup | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
7 | 12.09.15 / 13.09.15 | Hamburg-Volksdorf | International Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 14.03.15 / 15.03.15 | Elmshorn | Fenjal Cup | Epee Open U14+U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 28.10.23 / 29.10.23 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
6 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Men's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 03.03.18 / 04.03.18 | Bad Segeberg | Springtime Tournaments | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 20.01.18 / 21.01.18 | Bad Segeberg | Segeberger Winterturnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 01.04.17 / 02.04.17 | Bad Segeberg | Karl-May-Turnier | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
9 | 01.04.17 / 02.04.17 | Bad Segeberg | Karl-May-Turnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 17.03.17 / 18.03.17 | Elmshorn | cdp Cup | Epee Open U17 Individuální | |
16 | 04.03.17 / 05.03.17 | Bad Segeberg | Springtime Tournaments | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 16.04.16 / 17.04.16 | Bad Segeberg | Karl-May-Turnier | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
1 | 17.01.15 / 18.01.15 | Bad Segeberg | Winter Tournament | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individuální | |
1 | 05.04.14 / 06.04.14 | Bad Segeberg | Karl-May-Tournament | Epee Mixed U12+U11 Individuální | |
2 | 18.01.14 / 19.01.14 | Bad Segeberg | Winter Tournament | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 18.01.14 / 19.01.14 | Bad Segeberg | Winter Tournament | Epee Mixed U11 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 29 | 32 | 37 |
Losses Round | 18 | 12 | 33 |
Wins Elimination direct | 10 | 29 | 12 |
Losses Elimination direct | 9 | 9 | 11 |
Total hits | 445 | 720 | 563 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.93 (4.88 / 5) | 4.94 (5 / 4.86) | 4.81 (4.88 / 4.76) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.44 (2.46 / 2.4) | 2.58 (2.6 / 2.57) | 2.67 (2.88 / 2.44) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 12 (11.33 / 12.33) | 10.67 (11.4 / 9.75) | 10.64 (11.11 / 8.5) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
397 | 0.8750 | 2023 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
386 | 1.1250 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
34 | 36.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
114 | 9.5000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
126 | 4.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
369 | 6.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
369 | 6.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
307 | 6.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
605 | 0.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 16.0000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
11 | 16.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
1 | 72.0000 | 2022 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
1 | 111.8000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
26 | 5.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
2 | 44.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
39 | 2.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
2 | 20.0000 | 2021 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
29 | 0.8000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
17 | 12.2000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
38 | 5.6000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
24 | 8.0000 | 2019 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
10 | 21.4000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
10 | 15.0000 | 2018 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
40 | 8.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
127 | 0.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
59 | 2.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
69 | 1.0000 | 2017 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 72.0000 | 2023 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
2 | 144.0000 | 2022 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
12 | 30.0000 | 2022 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
11 | 36.0000 | 2021 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
1 | 120.0000 | 2021 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
5 | 24.0000 | 2020 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
4 | 54.0000 | 2019 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
3 | 60.0000 | 2019 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | Ergänzungskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2022/2023 | Nachwuchskader 1 | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2021/2022 | Nachwuchskader 1 | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2019/2020 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | Club | 1. 8. 2019 | First membership | |
FG Segeberg (GER) | Club | 27. 11. 2011 | 31. 7. 2019 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.