SEG Geneve
Epee
World Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 0 |
Continental Championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 0 | 1 |
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
8 | 1 | 3 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 01.04.23 / 12.04.23 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
4 | 02.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Dubai | World Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
6 | 02.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Dubai | World Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 03.04.21 / 11.04.21 | Cairo | World Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 01.04.23 / 12.04.23 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
23 | 03.04.21 / 11.04.21 | Cairo | World Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
44 | 06.04.19 / 14.04.19 | Torun | World Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 01.06.24 / 04.06.24 | Antalya | European Championships | Epee Men's U23 Tým | |
1 | 23.05.23 / 27.05.23 | Budapest | European Championships | Epee Men's U23 Individuální | |
3 | 23.05.23 / 27.05.23 | Budapest | European Championships | Epee Men's U23 Tým | |
5 | 25.02.23 / 28.02.23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
1 | 26.02.22 / 02.03.22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
8 | 22.02.20 / 26.02.20 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 01.06.24 / 04.06.24 | Antalya | European Championships | Epee Men's U23 Individuální | |
24 | 25.02.23 / 28.02.23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
42 | 26.02.22 / 02.03.22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
24 | 22.02.20 / 26.02.20 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
35 | 22.02.19 / 26.02.19 | Foggia | European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 22.02.19 / 26.02.19 | Foggia | European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 30.09.23 / 01.10.23 | Genève | Geneva Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 18.02.23 / 19.02.23 | Vrsac | Star Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 18.02.23 / 19.02.23 | Vrsac | Star Cup | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
2 | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Bale | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
5 | 06.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
3 | 17.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Heraklion | Knossos Cup | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
7 | 19.11.22 / 20.11.22 | Riga | Bruno Habarovs Memorial Cup | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
1 | 19.02.22 / 20.02.22 | Winterthur | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
3 | 05.02.22 / 06.02.22 | Belgrade | Star Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 05.02.22 / 06.02.22 | Belgrade | Star Cup | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
3 | 22.01.22 / 23.01.22 | Manama | Bahrain World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
2 | 08.01.22 / 09.01.22 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 15.02.20 / 16.02.20 | Bâle | Trophée de Bâle / Epée d’Or | Epee Men's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
140 | 17.05.24 / 19.05.24 | Saint-Maur | Challenge Monal | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
117 | 03.05.24 / 05.05.24 | Cali | Grand Prix | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
244 | 22.03.24 / 24.03.24 | Tbilisi | World Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
59 | 08.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
85 | 22.02.24 / 23.02.24 | Heidenheim | Heidenheimer Pokal | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
123 | 29.01.24 / 31.01.24 | Doha | Grand Prix Qatar | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
27 | 07.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Vancouver | Peter Bakonyi World Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
189 | 10.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Berne | Bern World Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Bale | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
148 | 06.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 17.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Heraklion | Knossos Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
70 | 19.11.22 / 20.11.22 | Riga | Bruno Habarovs Memorial Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
131 | 11.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Berne | Bern World Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Genève | Geneva Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
32 | 29.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Cairo | Grand Prix | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
92 | 15.04.22 / 17.04.22 | Paris | Challenge Monal | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
22 | 19.02.22 / 20.02.22 | Winterthur | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 22.01.22 / 23.01.22 | Manama | Bahrain World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
85 | 04.12.21 / 05.12.21 | Luxemburg | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
205 | 19.11.21 / 21.11.21 | Berne | TISSOT Grand Prix | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
69 | 15.02.20 / 16.02.20 | Bâle | Trophée de Bâle / Epée d’Or | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
88 | 16.02.19 / 17.02.19 | Bâle | Trophée de Bâle / Epée d’Or | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
167 | 02.02.19 / 03.02.19 | Belgrade | Star Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 02.02.19 / 03.02.19 | Belgrade | Star Cup | Epee Men's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 20.04.24 / 21.04.24 | Budapest | European Circuit | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
2 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
3 | 13.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Berlin | White Bear of Berlin | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 18.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
6 | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Luxemburg | European Circuit | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 26.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Bonn | Tank und Rast Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
3 | 16.11.19 / 17.11.19 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 16.11.19 / 17.11.19 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
3 | 26.10.19 / 27.10.19 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 26.10.19 / 27.10.19 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 20.04.24 / 21.04.24 | Budapest | European Circuit | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
17 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
104 | 28.10.23 / 30.10.23 | Colmar | Tournoi International de Colmar | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
93 | 22.04.23 | Budapest | European Circuit | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
97 | 18.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
14 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Berlin | White Bear | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
181 | 30.10.21 / 31.10.21 | Colmar | Tournoi International de Colmar | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
20 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
51 | 25.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Busto Arsizio | European Circuit | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 10.01.20 / 12.01.20 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
65 | 10.01.20 / 12.01.20 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
22 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Bonn | Tank und Rast Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
48 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
134 | 11.01.19 / 13.01.19 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 11.01.19 / 13.01.19 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
27 | 01.12.18 / 02.12.18 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 01.12.18 / 02.12.18 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
9 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Bonn | Tank und Rast Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Bonn | Tank und Rast Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
2 | 03.11.18 / 04.11.18 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 03.11.18 / 04.11.18 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
2 | 15.09.18 / 16.09.18 | Genève | Geneva Flo Fencing | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
89 | 09.12.17 / 10.12.17 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
113 | 11.11.17 / 12.11.17 | Bonn | Tank und Rast Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 20.01.24 | Lausanne | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's U23 Individuální | |
3 | 21.10.23 / 22.10.23 | Küssnacht a.R. | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 21.10.23 / 22.10.23 | Küssnacht a.R. | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's Senior Tým A | |
1 | 06.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 04.06.22 / 05.06.22 | Biel/Bienne | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's Senior Tým A | |
2 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
5 | 07.05.22 / 08.05.22 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 13.03.22 | Sion | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's U23 Individuální | |
6 | 05.06.21 / 06.06.21 | Biel/Bienne | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's Senior Tým A | |
0F | 05.06.21 / 06.06.21 | Biel/Bienne | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 22.05.21 / 23.05.21 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 04.06.22 / 05.06.22 | Biel/Bienne | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 08.05.21 / 09.05.21 | Zürich | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 08.06.19 / 09.06.19 | Zug | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
4 | 08.06.19 / 09.06.19 | Zug | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's Senior Tým A | |
1 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
1 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
3 | 11.05.19 / 12.05.19 | Zürich | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 11.05.19 / 12.05.19 | Zürich | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
4 | 19.05.18 / 20.05.18 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
1 | 19.05.18 / 20.05.18 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
13 | 05.05.18 / 06.05.18 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 20.05.17 / 21.05.17 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
14 | 29.04.17 / 30.04.17 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Saint-Prex | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 02.10.21 / 03.10.21 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 18.09.21 / 19.09.21 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 04.09.21 / 05.09.21 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 06.03.21 | Lausanne | Tournoi de selection | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 05.09.20 / 06.09.20 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 19.10.19 / 20.10.19 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 21.09.19 / 22.09.19 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 21.09.19 / 22.09.19 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 07.09.19 / 08.09.19 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 07.09.19 / 08.09.19 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 03.09.22 / 04.09.22 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 15.06.19 / 16.06.19 | Lugano | Coppa Città di Lugano - Trofeo Gianluigi Lodetti | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 20.10.18 / 21.10.18 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection + CNJ U14 fleuret | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 20.10.18 / 21.10.18 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection + CNJ U14 fleuret | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
16 | 29.09.18 / 30.09.18 | Geneva | Tournoi de Sélection | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 08.09.18 / 09.09.18 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 08.09.18 / 09.09.18 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 02.12.17 / 03.12.17 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
3 | 25.11.17 / 26.11.17 | St Gall | Tournoi de sélection | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 23.09.17 / 24.09.17 | Luzern | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
23 | 09.09.17 / 10.09.17 | Lausanne | Tournoi de sélection | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 03.12.16 / 04.12.16 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
57 | 03.09.16 / 04.09.16 | Biel Bienne | CNJ Challenge S. Carmina | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 15.06.19 / 16.06.19 | Lugano | Coppa Città di Lugano - Trofeo Gianluigi Lodetti | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 30.03.19 / 31.03.19 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3Q | 16.03.19 / 17.03.19 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 29.09.18 / 30.09.18 | Geneva | Tournoi de Sélection | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 26.05.18 / 27.05.18 | Lugano | Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 26.05.18 / 27.05.18 | Lugano | Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 21.04.18 / 22.04.18 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 24.03.18 / 25.03.18 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 10.03.18 / 11.03.18 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 03.03.18 / 04.03.18 | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 07.10.17 / 08.10.17 | Genève | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 27.05.17 / 28.05.17 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 27.05.17 / 28.05.17 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 20.05.17 / 21.05.17 | Neuchâtel | CNJ Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Men's U14 Tým | |
5 | 25.03.17 / 26.03.17 | St. Légier | CNJ Tournoi du Leman | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
19 | 25.03.17 / 26.03.17 | St. Légier | CNJ Tournoi du Leman | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 11.03.17 / 12.03.17 | Sion | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 04.03.17 / 05.03.17 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
21 | 28.01.17 / 29.01.17 | Fribourg | CNJ Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 03.12.16 / 04.12.16 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Men's U14 Tým | |
8 | 19.11.16 / 20.11.16 | Zug | CNJ Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
12 | 22.10.16 / 23.10.16 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 01.10.16 / 02.10.16 | Genf | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 24.09.16 / 25.09.16 | Luzern | CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
17 | 16.04.16 / 17.04.16 | St. Légier | CNJ Tournoi du Leman | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
15 | 09.04.16 / 10.04.16 | Sion | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
29 | 05.03.16 / 06.03.16 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
8 | 23.01.16 / 24.01.16 | Fribourg | CNJ Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 05.12.15 / 06.12.15 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Men's U14 Tým | |
24 | 03.10.15 / 04.10.15 | Genf | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
13 | 26.09.15 / 27.09.15 | Luzern | CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
20 | 12.09.15 / 14.09.15 | Zug | CNJ Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 06.12.14 / 07.12.14 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Mixed U12 Tým | |
6 | 18.10.14 / 19.10.14 | Biel Bienne | Bieler-Masters-Bienne | Epee Men's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07.03.15 / 08.03.15 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
26 | 05.10.13 / 06.10.13 | Genf | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Men's U12 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 58 | 75 | 77 |
Losses Round | 36 | 29 | 29 |
Wins Elimination direct | 31 | 46 | 45 |
Losses Elimination direct | 15 | 14 | 15 |
Total hits | 993 | 1277 | 1287 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.91 (4.88 / 4.96) | 4.96 (4.97 / 4.95) | 4.86 (4.89 / 4.83) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.92 (2.92 / 2.91) | 3.14 (3.08 / 3.19) | 2.34 (2.36 / 2.33) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14.52 (15 / 14) | 14.46 (14.81 / 14.27) | 14.93 (14.96 / 14.9) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10.2 (10.82 / 8.5) | 10.64 (10 / 11.29) | 11.53 (11.89 / 11) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
137 | 9.7500 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
160 | 9.0000 | 2023 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
137 | 9.7500 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
486 | 0.2500 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
13 | 63.2500 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
4 | 96.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
174 | 7.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
91 | 11.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
372 | 1.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
403 | 1.0000 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
485 | 0.2500 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 42.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
1 | 55.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
8 | 20.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
193 | 2.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
238 | 2.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
9 | 162.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
9 | 162.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
12 | 159.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
347 | 6.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 196.1415 | 2023 | Sélection | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
3 | 68.0000 | 2023 | Sélection | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
5 | 68.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
3 | 550.0000 | 2022 | Sélection | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
3 | 870.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
2 | 1124.0000 | 2022 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
7 | 720.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
2 | 800.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
2 | 1296.0000 | 2021 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
7 | 190.0000 | 2021 | Sélection | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
1 | 420.0000 | 2021 | Sélection | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
8 | 180.0000 | 2020 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
10 | 144.0000 | 2020 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
17 | 360.0000 | 2020 | Circuit National | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
9 | 140.0000 | 2019 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
2 | 860.0000 | 2019 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
2 | 1386.0000 | 2019 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
6 | 340.0000 | 2019 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
17 | 60.0000 | 2019 | Sélection | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
17 | 360.0000 | 2019 | Circuit National | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
4 | 489.4700 | 2018 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
3 | 1207.0000 | 2018 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
45 | 64.9600 | 2018 | Circuit National | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
12 | 50.0000 | 2018 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
4 | 768.0400 | 2018 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
14 | 32.0000 | 2017 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
5 | 677.0600 | 2017 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
38 | 109.7200 | 2017 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SEG Geneve (SUI) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.