Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
236 | 31.10.15 / 01.11.15 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
180 | 03.10.15 | Osnabrück | North-German-Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
200 | 25.01.14 | Friedrichshafen | Int. Zeppelin-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
25 | 22.03.12 / 26.03.12 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 25.04.15 / 26.04.15 | Wetzlar | Championships of Hesse | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
29 | 19.04.15 | Maintal | Championships of Hesse | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 19.04.15 | Maintal | Championships of Hesse | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
37 | 12.04.14 / 13.04.14 | Bensheim | Championships of Hesse | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 12.04.14 / 13.04.14 | Bensheim | Championships of Hesse | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 09.03.13 / 10.03.13 | Frankfurt | Championships of Hesse | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
5 | 03.03.12 / 04.03.12 | Darmstadt | Championships of Hesse | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 12.03.11 / 13.03.11 | Bensheim | Championships of Hesse | Epee Men's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 19.09.15 / 20.09.15 | Frankfurt | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
44 | 19.09.15 / 20.09.15 | Frankfurt | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
62 | 21.02.15 / 22.02.15 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
43 | 20.09.14 / 21.09.14 | Frankfurt | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 09.03.14 | Kassel | Herkules Tournament | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
15 | 22.02.14 / 23.02.14 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
19 | 18.01.14 / 19.01.14 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
13 | 19.01.13 / 20.01.13 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
11 | 03.11.12 / 04.11.12 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | international Epee Cup | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
10 | 01.05.12 | Bonn | Goldbären-Cup | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
6 | 22.04.12 | Kassel | Herkules Tournament | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
7 | 31.03.12 / 01.04.12 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
9 | 21.01.12 / 22.01.12 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
4 | 01.05.11 | Bonn | Goldbären-Cup | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
10 | 19.03.11 / 20.03.11 | Leverkusen | Leverkusener Degen-Pokal | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
11 | 29.01.11 / 30.01.11 | Solingen | Solinger-Degen-Pokalturnier | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
6 | 22.01.11 / 23.01.11 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Epee Men's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 18.10.14 / 19.10.14 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 18.10.14 / 19.10.14 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
19 | 30.11.13 / 01.12.13 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 30.11.13 / 01.12.13 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 09.11.13 / 10.11.13 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 02.03.13 | Kassel | Herkules Tournament | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
7 | 01.12.12 / 02.12.12 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
7 | 17.11.12 / 18.11.12 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 29.09.12 / 30.09.12 | Krefeld | Lajos-Csire-Gedächtnisturnier | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
4 | 18.02.12 / 19.02.12 | Bochum | Gertrudisturnier | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
6 | 07.01.12 / 08.01.12 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
8 | 03.12.11 / 04.12.11 | Wetzlar | Open Student and Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
10 | 12.11.11 / 13.11.11 | Marburg | Marburger City-Championship | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 24.09.11 / 25.09.11 | Krefeld | Lajos-Csire-Gedächtnisturnier | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 09.04.11 / 10.04.11 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
6 | 26.02.11 / 27.02.11 | Bochum | Gertrudisturnier | Epee Men's U10 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Frankfurter TV (GER) | Club | 19. 11. 2011 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.