National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | 19.10.19 / 20.10.19 | Sandefjord | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
28 | 20.10.18 / 21.10.18 | Vilnius | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
31 | 23.09.17 / 24.09.17 | Haapsalu | Nordic Championships Epee | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
16 | 23.09.17 / 24.09.17 | Haapsalu | Nordic Championships Epee | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
32 | 24.09.16 / 25.09.16 | Daugavpils | Nordic Youth Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
70 | 24.09.16 / 25.09.16 | Daugavpils | Nordic Youth Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
41 | 27.09.14 / 28.09.14 | Tallinn | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 27.09.14 / 28.09.14 | Tallinn | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 02.03.18 / 06.03.18 | Sochi | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 02.03.18 / 06.03.18 | Sochi | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
129 | 04.01.20 / 06.01.20 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
130 | 23.11.19 / 24.11.19 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
63 | 21.09.19 / 22.09.19 | Stockholm | SAF Pokalen / Rehbinder Prize | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
203 | 02.02.19 / 03.02.19 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
200 | 15.12.18 / 16.12.18 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
65 | 22.09.18 / 23.09.18 | Stockholm | SAF Pokalen / Rehbinder Prize | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
43 | 13.01.18 / 14.01.18 | Stockholm | SAF Pokalen / Rehbinder Prize | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | 20.01.18 / 21.01.18 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 20.01.18 / 21.01.18 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
122 | 18.11.17 / 19.11.17 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 18.11.17 / 19.11.17 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
93 | 10.12.16 / 11.12.16 | Copenhagen | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
75 | 19.11.16 / 20.11.16 | Espoo Helsinki | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 19.11.16 / 20.11.16 | Espoo Helsinki | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 11.12.21 / 12.12.21 | Stockholm | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
8 | 03.07.21 / 04.07.21 | Örebro | Swedish Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Stockholm | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Epee Women's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 23.04.22 / 24.04.22 | Uppsala | Swedish championships seniors and veterans | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
23 | 28.08.21 / 29.08.21 | Kalmar | Svenska mästerskapen för seniorer | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 27.04.19 / 28.04.19 | Stockholm | Swedish seniors + veterans championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 23.03.19 / 24.03.19 | Kalmar | Swedish Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 23.03.19 / 24.03.19 | Kalmar | Swedish Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
7 | 08.12.18 / 09.12.18 | Stockholm | Swedish Championships teams | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
21 | 19.05.18 / 20.05.18 | Ronneby | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
19 | 21.04.18 / 22.04.18 | Gotland | Swedish seniors + veterans championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 24.03.18 / 25.03.18 | Örebro | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
18 | 24.03.18 / 25.03.18 | Örebro | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 02.12.17 / 03.12.17 | Stockholm | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
6 | 20.05.17 / 21.05.17 | Karlskrona | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 25.03.17 / 26.03.17 | Göteborg | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
6 | 25.03.17 / 26.03.17 | Göteborg | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
21 | 21.05.16 / 22.05.16 | Karlskrona | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 21.05.16 / 22.05.16 | Karlskrona | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
27 | 19.03.16 / 20.03.16 | Solna | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 19.03.16 / 20.03.16 | Solna | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
3 | 05.12.15 / 06.12.15 | Stockholm | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
14 | 23.05.15 / 24.05.15 | Karlskrona | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
19 | 23.05.15 / 24.05.15 | Karlskrona | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 24.05.14 / 25.05.14 | Karlskrona | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
5 | 24.05.14 / 25.05.14 | Karlskrona | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Epee Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 04.06.22 / 05.06.22 | Malmo | Malmö International | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
7 | 15.02.20 / 16.02.20 | Stockholm | Challenge Bernadotte | Epee Open Senior Tým | |
3 | 18.01.20 / 19.01.20 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 09.11.19 / 10.11.19 | Örebro | Örebro Masters | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 04.06.22 / 05.06.22 | Malmo | Malmö International | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
30 | 25.09.21 / 26.09.21 | Stockholm | Challenge Bernadotte | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 11.09.21 / 12.09.21 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
17 | 14.03.20 / 15.03.20 | Stockholm | Challenge Eugène Fillol | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
17 | 15.02.20 / 16.02.20 | Stockholm | Challenge Bernadotte | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 09.11.19 / 10.11.19 | Örebro | Örebro Masters | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
16 | 07.09.19 / 08.09.19 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
17 | 07.09.19 / 08.09.19 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 08.06.19 / 09.06.19 | Malmo | Malmö International 2019 | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 08.06.19 / 09.06.19 | Malmo | Malmö International 2019 | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
31 | 16.03.19 / 17.03.19 | Stockholm | Challenge Eugene Fillol | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
14 | 16.02.19 | Stockholm | Challenge Bernadotte | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 19.01.19 / 20.01.19 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 13.10.18 / 14.10.18 | Örebro | Örebro Masters | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
17 | 08.09.18 / 09.09.18 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 08.09.18 / 09.09.18 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
4 | 02.06.18 / 03.06.18 | Malmö | Malmö International | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
14 | 02.06.18 / 03.06.18 | Malmö | Malmö International | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 14.04.18 / 15.04.18 | Malmö | Malmö Open | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 14.04.18 / 15.04.18 | Malmö | Malmö Open | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 10.03.18 / 11.03.18 | Stockholm | Challenge Eugene Fillol | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 03.02.18 / 04.02.18 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 03.02.18 / 04.02.18 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
32 | 25.11.17 / 26.11.17 | Stockholm | Challenge Bernadotte | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 07.10.17 / 08.10.17 | Örebro | Örebro Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 07.10.17 / 08.10.17 | Örebro | Örebro Masters | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 16.09.17 / 17.09.17 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 16.09.17 / 17.09.17 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 08.04.17 / 09.04.17 | Malmö | Malmö Open | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 08.04.17 / 09.04.17 | Malmö | Malmö Open | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 11.03.17 / 12.03.17 | Stockholm | Challenge Eugene Fillol | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 21.01.17 / 22.01.17 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 21.01.17 / 22.01.17 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 12.11.16 / 13.11.16 | Höganäs | Aramis Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 12.11.16 / 13.11.16 | Höganäs | Aramis Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
16 | 15.10.16 / 16.10.16 | Örebro | Örebro Masters | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 15.10.16 / 16.10.16 | Örebro | Örebro Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
22 | 17.09.16 / 18.09.16 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 17.09.16 / 18.09.16 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 09.04.16 / 10.04.16 | Malmö | Malmö Open | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
12 | 09.04.16 / 10.04.16 | Malmö | Malmö Open | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 12.03.16 / 13.03.16 | Stockholm | Challenge Eugene Fillol | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 23.01.16 / 24.01.16 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
6 | 23.01.16 / 24.01.16 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 14.11.15 / 15.11.15 | Höganäs | Aramis Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 14.11.15 / 15.11.15 | Höganäs | Aramis Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 24.10.15 / 25.10.15 | Örebro | Örebro Masters | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
7 | 24.10.15 / 25.10.15 | Örebro | Örebro Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 19.09.15 / 20.09.15 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
6 | 19.09.15 / 20.09.15 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 25.04.15 / 26.04.15 | Jönköping | A6 Masters | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
13 | 25.04.15 / 26.04.15 | Jönköping | A6 Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 11.04.15 / 12.04.15 | Malmö | Malmö Open | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 11.04.15 / 12.04.15 | Malmö | Malmö Open | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
18 | 08.11.14 / 09.11.14 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 08.11.14 / 09.11.14 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
16 | 04.10.14 / 05.10.14 | Stockholm | Coupe de Stockholm | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 04.10.14 / 05.10.14 | Stockholm | Coupe de Stockholm | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 26.04.14 / 27.04.14 | Jönköping | A6 Masters | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
9 | 26.04.14 / 27.04.14 | Jönköping | A6 Masters | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 12.04.14 / 13.04.14 | Malmö | Malmö Open | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 15.03.14 / 16.03.14 | Stockholm | Coupe de Stockholm | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 18.01.14 / 19.01.14 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
22 | 12.10.13 / 13.10.13 | Örebro | Örebro Masters | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 12.10.13 / 13.10.13 | Örebro | Örebro Masters | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
14 | 28.09.13 / 29.09.13 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 04.05.13 / 05.05.13 | Stockholm | Coupe de Stockholm | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
9 | 27.04.13 / 28.04.13 | Jönköping | A6 Masters | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
15 | 27.04.13 / 28.04.13 | Jönköping | A6 Masters | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
8 | 19.01.13 / 20.01.13 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
21 | 19.01.13 / 20.01.13 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
16 | 13.10.12 / 14.10.12 | Örebro | Örebro Masters | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
5 | 13.10.12 / 14.10.12 | Örebro | Örebro Masters | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
10 | 05.05.12 / 06.05.12 | Stockholm | Coupe de Stockholm | Epee Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10.02.18 | Stockholm | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 11.02.17 | Stockholm | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 22.10.16 | Stockholm | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 28.05.16 | Stockholm | S:t Erikscupen (5) | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 05.03.16 | Stockholm | S:t Erikscupen (4) | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 20.02.16 | Stockholm | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 21.11.15 | Stockholm | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 12.09.15 | Stockholm | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
7 | 30.05.15 | Stockholm | S:t Erikscupen (5) | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
8 | 21.03.15 | Stockholm | S:t Erikscupen (4) | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
6 | 24.01.15 | Stockholm | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
8 | 22.11.14 | Stockholm | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
7 | 20.09.14 | Stockholm | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
5 | 07.06.14 | Stockholm | S:t Erikscupen (5) | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 03.05.14 | Stockholm | S:t Erikscupen (4) | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 25.01.14 | Stockholm | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 23.11.13 | Stockholm | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 05.10.13 | Stockholm | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 23.02.13 | Stockholm | S:t Erikscupen (4) | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
7 | 05.01.13 | Stockholm | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
8 | 17.11.12 | Stockholm | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 06.10.12 | Stockholm | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 18.02.12 | Stockholm | S:t Erikscupen (4) | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
6 | 07.01.12 | Stockholm | S:t Erikscupen (3) | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
9 | 19.11.11 | Stockholm | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Epee Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 28.09.13 / 29.09.13 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individuální |
Season | 2021/2022 |
---|---|
Wins Round | 11 |
Losses Round | 14 |
Wins Elimination direct | 2 |
Losses Elimination direct | 3 |
Total hits | 147 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.82 (4.75 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.93 (2.83 / 3) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 7.67 (10 / 6.5) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
308 | 0.2500 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
638 | 0.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
626 | 0.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
367 | 0.2500 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
558 | 0.0000 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
503 | 0.0000 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
471 | 0.0000 | 2017 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
231 | 2.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
261 | 2.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
231 | 10.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 74.0000 | 2021 | Nationell Ranking | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
14 | 27.0000 | 2020 | Nationell Ranking | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
32 | 0.0000 | 2020 | Nationell Ranking | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
5 | 145.0000 | 2019 | Nationell Ranking | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
13 | 78.0000 | 2019 | Nationell Ranking | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
14 | 68.0000 | 2018 | Nationell Ranking | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
7 | 173.0000 | 2018 | Nationell Ranking | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
16 | 63.0000 | 2017 | Nationell Ranking | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
10 | 143.0000 | 2017 | Nationell Ranking | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
4 | 281.0000 | 2017 | Nationell Ranking | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
1 | 71.0000 | 2017 | Masters | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
2 | 82.0000 | 2017 | Masters | Epee U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 24.0000 | 2017 | S:t Erikscupen | Epee U20 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
UF Uppsala (SWE) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.