Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | 14.12.13 / 15.12.13 | Leszno | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
49 | 17.12.11 / 18.12.11 | Leszno | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
71 | 19.11.11 / 20.11.11 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Foil Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | 05.01.13 / 06.01.13 | Gdansk | U23 European Circuit | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
31 | 14.01.12 / 15.01.12 | Gdansk | U23 European Circuit | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
104 | 27.11.10 / 28.11.10 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
26 | 13.11.10 / 14.11.10 | Salzburg | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
67 | 16.10.10 / 17.10.10 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
43 | 01.10.10 / 02.10.10 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
77 | 24.10.09 / 25.10.09 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 28.05.16 / 29.05.16 | Warsaw | Polish Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
38 | 04.10.14 / 05.10.14 | Poznan | Polish Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
25 | 25.01.14 / 26.01.14 | Rydzyna | Polish Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
35 | 31.05.13 / 03.06.13 | Srem | Polish Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
21 | 09.02.13 / 10.02.13 | Wroclaw | Polish Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 17.03.12 / 18.03.12 | Wroclaw | Polish Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
38 | 08.09.11 / 11.09.11 | Wroclaw | Polish Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
29 | 19.03.11 / 20.03.11 | Wroclaw | Polish Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
27 | 19.03.10 / 21.03.10 | Wroclaw | Polish Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
24 | 13.03.09 / 15.03.09 | Krakow | Polish Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
109 | 06.02.10 / 07.02.10 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 13.12.08 / 14.12.08 | Malmö | Jönssons-Pokal | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 13.12.08 / 14.12.08 | Malmö | Jönssons-Pokal | Foil Open U15 Tým |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
UKS Salle de la Gdansk (POL) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.