World Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
Continental Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 13.12.18 / 16.12.18 | Nancy | World Military Fencing Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
4 | 13.12.18 / 16.12.18 | Nancy | World Military Fencing Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 01.04.18 / 10.04.18 | Verona | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 01.04.18 / 10.04.18 | Verona | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 29.05.19 / 02.06.19 | Plovdiv | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Individuální | |
6 | 29.05.19 / 02.06.19 | Plovdiv | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Tým | |
19 | 15.04.18 / 19.04.18 | Yerevan | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Individuální | |
6 | 15.04.18 / 19.04.18 | Yerevan | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Tým | |
28 | 07.03.18 / 11.03.18 | Sochi | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 07.03.18 / 11.03.18 | Sochi | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
14 | 24.02.15 / 28.02.15 | Maribor | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 24.02.15 / 28.02.15 | Maribor | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
1 | 23.02.14 / 27.02.14 | Jerusalem | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
55 | 23.02.14 / 27.02.14 | Jerusalem | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
140 | 17.05.24 / 19.05.24 | Fujairah | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
85 | 22.03.24 / 24.03.24 | Nanjing | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
183 | 08.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
49 | 29.01.24 / 31.01.24 | Doha | Grand Prix Qatar | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
29 | 11.02.22 / 13.02.22 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
115 | 19.11.21 / 21.11.21 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
154 | 19.03.21 / 23.03.21 | Kazan | Coupe du Monde | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
107 | 06.03.20 / 08.03.20 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
161 | 07.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
29 | 24.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Doha | Grand Prix Qatar | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
98 | 10.01.20 / 12.01.20 | La Havane | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
136 | 01.11.19 / 03.11.19 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
107 | 12.10.19 / 13.10.19 | Split | St.Duje Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
26 | 17.05.19 / 19.05.19 | Dubai | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
75 | 22.03.19 / 24.03.19 | Chengdu | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
133 | 08.03.19 / 10.03.19 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
117 | 08.02.19 / 10.02.19 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
151 | 25.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Doha | Grand Prix Qatar | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
99 | 11.01.19 / 13.01.19 | La Havane | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
117 | 09.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
20 | 13.10.18 / 14.10.18 | Split | St.Duje Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
97 | 04.05.18 / 06.05.18 | Dubai | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 17.02.18 / 18.02.18 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
16 | 17.02.18 / 18.02.18 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
23 | 03.02.18 / 04.02.18 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 03.02.18 / 04.02.18 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
33 | 06.01.18 / 07.01.18 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
54 | 16.12.17 / 17.12.17 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 16.12.17 / 17.12.17 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
49 | 02.12.17 / 03.12.17 | Luxembourg | Challenge Dr. Emile Gretsch / Colette Flesch | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
45 | 14.10.17 / 15.10.17 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 14.10.17 / 15.10.17 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
10 | 17.02.17 / 19.02.17 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
79 | 04.02.17 / 05.02.17 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Young Lions | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 04.02.17 / 05.02.17 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Young Lions | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
67 | 17.12.16 / 18.12.16 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
55 | 02.12.16 / 04.12.16 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 15.10.16 / 16.10.16 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 24.09.16 / 25.09.16 | Maalot | Coupe de la Paix | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 24.09.16 / 25.09.16 | Maalot | Coupe de la Paix | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
31 | 12.02.16 / 14.02.16 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
45 | 30.01.16 / 31.01.16 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
58 | 17.01.16 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
43 | 07.11.15 / 08.11.15 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Young Lions | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 07.11.15 / 08.11.15 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Young Lions | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
9 | 17.10.15 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 03.10.15 | Maalot | Coupe de la Paix | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
105 | 18.10.14 / 19.10.14 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
77 | 20.09.14 / 21.09.14 | Budapest | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
22 | 14.12.13 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
19 | 30.11.13 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
38 | 16.11.13 / 17.11.13 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
34 | 02.11.13 / 03.11.13 | Kiew | Golden Gate Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 27.04.19 | Budapest | European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 24.01.15 / 25.01.15 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 22.11.14 / 23.11.14 | Grenoble | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 22.11.14 / 23.11.14 | Grenoble | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
9 | 15.11.14 / 16.11.14 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
40 | 27.09.14 / 28.09.14 | Zrenjanin | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
20 | 11.01.14 / 12.01.14 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 23.11.13 / 24.11.13 | Grenoble | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
42 | 23.11.13 / 24.11.13 | Grenoble | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
31 | 09.11.13 / 10.11.13 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit - HARTMANN-CUP | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 21.09.13 / 22.09.13 | Zrenjanin | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
72 | 24.11.12 / 25.11.12 | Grenoble | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
53 | 10.11.12 / 11.11.12 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
46 | 22.09.12 / 23.09.12 | Zrenjanin | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
60 | 14.01.12 / 15.01.12 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
110 | 26.11.11 / 27.11.11 | Grenoble | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
47 | 12.11.11 / 13.11.11 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 08.10.11 / 09.10.11 | Montreux | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|
Wins Round | 13 | 8 |
Losses Round | 10 | 4 |
Wins Elimination direct | 1 | 3 |
Losses Elimination direct | 4 | 2 |
Total hits | 138 | 102 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.23 (3.71 / 4.83) | 3.88 (3.5 / 4) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.9 (2.5 / 3.17) | 2.5 (2 / 2.67) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 0) | 14.33 (14 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9.75 (9.67 / 10) | 9 (5 / 13) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
209 | 4.6250 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
215 | 4.3750 | 2023 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
130 | 8.7500 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
128 | 11.5000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
92 | 11.7500 | 2019 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
116 | 12.2500 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
178 | 6.5000 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
591 | 0.0000 | 2017 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
44 | 36.0000 | 2017 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | 12.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
53 | 12.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
56 | 12.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
115 | 4.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End |
---|
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.