National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
10 | 5 | 3 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 23.09.17 / 24.09.17 | Haapsalu | Nordic Championships Epee | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
22 | 13.09.17 / 17.09.17 | Acireale | World Military Fencing Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 13.09.17 / 17.09.17 | Acireale | World Military Fencing Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
1 | 24.09.16 / 25.09.16 | Daugavpils | Nordic Youth Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 26.09.15 / 27.09.15 | Kaunas | Nordic Youth Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
4 | 26.09.15 / 27.09.15 | Kaunas | Nordic Youth Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
1 | 27.09.14 / 28.09.14 | Tallinn | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 27.09.14 / 28.09.14 | Tallinn | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 27.09.14 / 28.09.14 | Tallinn | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
3 | 29.09.12 / 30.09.12 | Helsinki | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 29.09.12 / 30.09.12 | Helsinki | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | 01.04.17 / 10.04.17 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
39 | 01.04.16 / 10.04.16 | Bourges | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
23 | 01.04.16 / 10.04.16 | Bourges | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
9 | 01.04.15 / 09.04.15 | Tashkent | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
52 | 01.04.15 / 09.04.15 | Tashkent | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 01.04.15 / 09.04.15 | Tashkent | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
55 | 03.04.14 / 12.04.14 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
29 | 03.04.14 / 12.04.14 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
71 | 06.04.13 / 15.04.13 | Porec | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 05.03.17 / 09.03.17 | Plovdiv | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
44 | 20.06.16 / 25.06.16 | Torun | European Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
22 | 04.03.16 / 09.03.16 | Novi Sad | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
19 | 04.03.16 / 09.03.16 | Novi Sad | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
14 | 01.03.15 / 05.03.15 | Maribor | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
58 | 24.02.15 / 28.02.15 | Maribor | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 24.02.15 / 28.02.15 | Maribor | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
8 | 23.02.14 / 27.02.14 | Jerusalem | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
29 | 23.02.14 / 27.02.14 | Jerusalem | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
24 | 26.02.13 / 02.03.13 | Budapest | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 26.02.13 / 02.03.13 | Budapest | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
135 | 20.10.17 / 22.10.17 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
114 | 24.03.17 / 26.03.17 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
62 | 17.02.17 / 19.02.17 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
24 | 04.02.17 / 05.02.17 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Young Lions | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
16 | 07.01.17 / 08.01.17 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
74 | 17.12.16 / 18.12.16 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 02.12.16 / 04.12.16 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
75 | 15.10.16 / 16.10.16 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 14.05.16 | Split | St.Duje Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 12.02.16 / 14.02.16 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
87 | 30.01.16 / 31.01.16 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
95 | 07.11.15 / 08.11.15 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Young Lions | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
33 | 17.10.15 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 20.09.15 | Budapest | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
27 | 08.11.14 / 09.11.14 | Espoo Helsinki | Young Lions | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 01.11.14 / 02.11.14 | Århus | The JAF Jubilee Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
52 | 01.02.14 / 02.02.14 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 09.11.13 / 10.11.13 | Århus | The JAF Jubilee Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
115 | 02.02.13 / 03.02.13 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 10.11.12 / 11.11.12 | Århus | The JAF Jubilee Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
20 | 27.10.12 / 28.10.12 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 31.01.15 / 01.02.15 | Helsinki | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
22 | 24.01.15 / 25.01.15 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
39 | 10.01.15 / 11.01.15 | Krakow | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
25 | 13.12.14 / 14.12.14 | Copenhagen | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 13.12.14 / 14.12.14 | Copenhagen | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
13 | 11.10.14 / 12.10.14 | Montreux | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 08.02.14 / 09.02.14 | Krakow | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
39 | 01.02.14 / 02.02.14 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 11.01.14 / 12.01.14 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 07.12.13 / 08.12.13 | Copenhagen | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 12.10.13 / 13.10.13 | Montreux | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 21.09.13 / 22.09.13 | Zrenjanin | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 02.02.13 / 03.02.13 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 08.12.12 / 09.12.12 | Copenhagen | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
62 | 24.11.12 / 25.11.12 | Grenoble | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 06.10.12 / 07.10.12 | Montreux | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
19 | 22.09.12 / 23.09.12 | Zrenjanin | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
64 | 04.02.12 / 05.02.12 | Goeteborg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 28.04.18 / 29.04.18 | Copenhagen | Dansk Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 28.04.18 / 29.04.18 | Copenhagen | Danish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
1 | 25.08.17 / 27.08.17 | Copenhagen | Danish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
1 | 25.08.17 / 27.08.17 | Copenhagen | Dansk Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 14.01.17 / 15.01.17 | Kalundborg | Dansk Junior Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 30.04.16 / 01.05.16 | Copenhagen | Dansk Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 02.01.16 / 03.01.16 | Kalundborg | Dansk Junior Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 18.04.15 / 19.04.15 | Copenhagen | Dansk Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 17.01.15 / 18.01.15 | Rudersdal | Dansk Junior Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 17.01.15 / 18.01.15 | Rudersdal | Danish Cadet Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 24.05.14 / 25.05.14 | Kalundborg | Dansk Junior Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 16.05.14 / 18.05.14 | Hilleroed | Dansk Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 18.01.14 / 19.01.14 | Rudersdal | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 04.05.13 / 05.05.13 | Kalundborg | Dansk Junior Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 19.01.13 / 20.01.13 | Rudersdal | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 21.01.12 / 22.01.12 | Rudersdal | B+U Danish Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 21.01.12 / 22.01.12 | Rudersdal | B+U Danish Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 22.01.11 / 23.01.11 | Rudersdal | B+U Danish Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 03.06.17 / 04.06.17 | Malmö | Malmö International - Nordic Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
1 | 28.01.17 / 29.01.17 | Kolding | Syddanmark Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 28.05.16 / 29.05.16 | Malmö | Malmö International-Nordic Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 28.05.16 / 29.05.16 | Malmö | Malmö International-Nordic Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
1 | 28.03.16 | Hellerup | FORÅRSSTÆVNE | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 27.02.16 / 28.02.16 | Copenhagen | Københavnsmesterskaberne | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 30.05.15 / 31.05.15 | Malmö | Malmö International - Nordic Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 31.05.14 / 01.06.14 | Ystad | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 31.05.14 / 01.06.14 | Ystad | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
2 | 23.03.14 | Hellerup | FORÅRSSTÆVNE | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 15.03.14 / 16.03.14 | Ljungby | Lingiaden | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 19.02.14 / 20.02.14 | Copenhagen | Københavnsmesterskaberne | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 26.10.13 / 27.10.13 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open - Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 26.10.13 / 27.10.13 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open - Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 01.09.13 | Hellerup | Høststævnet | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 01.06.13 / 02.06.13 | Ystad | Ystad International | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 13.04.13 / 14.04.13 | Malmö | Malmö Open | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
8 | 13.04.13 / 14.04.13 | Malmö | Malmö Open | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 16.03.13 / 17.03.13 | Ljungby | Lingiaden | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 16.03.13 / 17.03.13 | Ljungby | Lingiaden | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 23.02.13 / 24.02.13 | Haderslev | Syddanmark Open | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 23.02.13 / 24.02.13 | Haderslev | Syddanmark Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 20.02.13 / 21.02.13 | Copenhagen | Københavnsmesterskaberne | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 27.10.12 / 28.10.12 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 02.09.12 | Hellerup | Høststævnet | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 27.05.12 / 29.05.12 | Hellerup | Hellerup Open | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 28.04.12 / 29.04.12 | Jönköping | A6 Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 28.04.12 / 29.04.12 | Jönköping | A6 Masters | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 21.04.12 | Århus | JAF B+U-Konkurrence | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 14.04.12 / 15.04.12 | Malmö | Malmö Open | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 14.04.12 / 15.04.12 | Malmö | Malmö Open | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 17.03.12 / 18.03.12 | Ljungby | Lingiaden | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 17.03.12 / 18.03.12 | Ljungby | Lingiaden | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 03.03.12 / 04.03.12 | Halmstad | Laxträffen | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 26.02.12 | Haderslev | Sydjylland Open | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 26.02.12 | Haderslev | Sydjylland Open | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 14.01.12 / 15.01.12 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 14.01.12 / 15.01.12 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 03.12.11 / 04.12.11 | Copenhagen | Mahauts Julestaevne | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 12.11.11 / 13.11.11 | Göteborg | West Coast Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 29.10.11 / 30.10.11 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 29.10.11 / 30.10.11 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 08.10.11 / 09.10.11 | Örebro | Örebro Masters | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
13 | 08.10.11 / 09.10.11 | Örebro | Örebro Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 01.10.11 / 02.10.11 | Birkerød | Rudersdal Open | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 12.06.11 / 13.06.11 | Hellerup | Hellerup Open | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 07.05.11 / 08.05.11 | Malmö | Malmö Open | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 07.05.11 / 08.05.11 | Malmö | Malmö Open | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 19.03.11 / 20.03.11 | Ljungby | Lingiaden | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 19.03.11 / 20.03.11 | Ljungby | Lingiaden | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 13.03.11 | Vojens | Sydjylland Open | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 04.12.10 / 05.12.10 | Copenhagen | Mahauts Julestaevne | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 30.10.10 / 31.10.10 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 18.09.10 | Birkerød | Rudersdal Open | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 23.05.10 / 24.05.10 | Hellerup | Hellerup Open | Epee Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 29.08.15 / 30.08.15 | Ratzeburg | Tournament Alte Salzstraße | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 30.08.14 / 31.08.14 | Ratzeburg | Tournament Alte Salzstraße | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 28.09.13 / 29.09.13 | Birkeroed | Rudersdal Open | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 19.05.13 / 20.05.13 | Hellerup | Hellerup Open | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 15.09.12 / 16.09.12 | Birkeroed | Rudersdal Open | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 21.04.12 | Århus | JAF B+U-Konkurrence | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 12.11.11 / 13.11.11 | Göteborg | West Coast Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 01.10.11 / 02.10.11 | Birkerød | Rudersdal Open | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 26.03.11 / 27.03.11 | Copenhagen | Trekanten International | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
660 | 0.0000 | 2017 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4.0000 | 2017 | Danske Udtagelses Pointlister | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
6 | 64.0000 | 2017 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Epee Senior Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hellerup FK (DEN) | Club | 30. 6. 2020 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.