Epee Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 3 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 13.11.10 / 14.11.10 | Bonn | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
46 | 28.11.09 / 29.11.09 | Chalons | Circuit des Cadets | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
92 | 17.10.09 / 18.10.09 | Bonn | Internationales Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
124 | 25.10.08 / 26.10.08 | Bonn | Internationales Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 03.12.11 / 04.12.11 | Esslingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 03.12.11 / 04.12.11 | Esslingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
15 | 16.04.11 / 17.04.11 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
14 | 11.12.10 / 12.12.10 | Eberbach | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 11.12.10 / 12.12.10 | Eberbach | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
4 | 12.12.09 / 13.12.09 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
31 | 12.12.09 / 13.12.09 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 07.06.08 / 08.06.08 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
19 | 09.06.07 / 10.06.07 | Elmshorn | German Championships | Epee Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | 29.10.11 | Laupheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
22 | 24.09.11 / 25.09.11 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 12.02.11 / 13.02.11 | Friedrichshafen | Int. Zeppelin-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
21 | 29.01.11 / 30.01.11 | Osnabrück | North-German-Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
80 | 09.10.10 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
50 | 06.02.10 / 07.02.10 | Osnabrück | North-German-Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
63 | 16.01.10 / 17.01.10 | Friedrichshafen | Int. Zeppelin-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
106 | 09.05.09 / 10.05.09 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
116 | 17.01.09 / 18.01.09 | Friedrichshafen | Int. Zeppelin-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
135 | 23.02.08 / 24.02.08 | Esslingen | Internationales Turnier um die Adolf-Ermer-Plakette | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
148 | 12.01.08 / 13.01.08 | Friedrichshafen | Int. Zeppelin-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 16.10.11 | Illingen | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 08.10.11 / 09.10.11 | Biberach | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 24.10.10 | Heidenheim | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
8 | 24.10.10 | Heidenheim | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 23.10.10 | Heidenheim | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 23.10.10 | Heidenheim | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
40 | 19.12.09 / 20.12.09 | Ditzingen | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 04.10.09 / 05.10.09 | Heidenheim | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 04.10.08 / 05.10.08 | Heidenheim | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 26.04.08 / 27.04.08 | Balingen | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
9 | 05.05.07 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
3 | 01.07.06 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
10 | 24.06.06 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 02.07.05 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Men's U12-U10 Individuální | |
7 | 18.06.05 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individuální | |
6 | 10.07.04 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Men's U12-U10 Individuální | |
3 | 26.06.04 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12.03.11 | Schwäbisch-Hall | Hoolgaascht Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 30.10.10 | Backnang | Backnanger Jugend-Degen | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 15.05.10 / 16.05.10 | Eberbach | GELITA Fencing Weekend | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
7 | 10.10.09 / 11.10.09 | Backnang | Backnanger Jugend-Degen | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 04.04.09 / 05.04.09 | Schwäbisch Hall | Hoolgaascht-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 19.04.08 / 20.04.08 | Laupheim | Württembergischer Ranglistenturnier | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
26 | 05.04.08 / 06.04.08 | Esslingen | Postmichel-Turnier | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 15.03.08 / 16.03.08 | Weinstadt | Weinstädter Schüler und Jugenddegen | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
15 | 08.03.08 / 09.03.08 | Schwäbisch Hall | Haller Hoolgaascht Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
30 | 11.11.07 / 12.11.07 | Backnang | Backnanger Jugend Degen | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 03.11.07 / 04.11.07 | Schwenningen | Sparkassen-Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
9 | 12.05.07 / 13.05.07 | Laupheim | Funny Fencing Turnier | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
41 | 17.03.07 | Esslingen | Postmichel-Turnier | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 17.03.07 / 18.03.07 | Weinstadt | Weinstädter Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
16 | 03.02.07 | Heidenheim | Mini-Marathon | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
50 | 16.12.06 | Heidenheim | A-Jugend-Ranglistenturnier Herrenflorett | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 14.10.06 / 15.10.06 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
7 | 13.05.06 / 14.05.06 | Laupheim | Funny Fencing Turnier | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
9 | 06.05.06 | Böblingen | Offene Böblinger Stadtmeisterschaft | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
5 | 22.04.06 / 23.04.06 | Weinstadt | Weinstädter Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
9 | 25.03.06 / 26.03.06 | Heidenheim | Mini-Marathon | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
8 | 18.03.06 / 19.03.06 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
5 | 24.09.05 / 25.09.05 | Schwenningen | Sparkassen-Cup | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
7 | 03.04.05 | Weinstadt | Weinstädter Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individuální | |
3 | 12.03.05 | Heidenheim | Mini-Marathon | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
8 | 05.02.05 | Laupheim | Funny Fencing Turnier | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individuální | |
5 | 22.01.05 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individuální | |
2 | 17.10.04 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
20 | 25.09.04 | Schwenningen | Sparkassen-Cup | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individuální | |
4 | 15.05.04 | Böblingen | Offene Böblinger Stadtmeisterschaft | Foil Men's U10 Individuální | |
4 | 24.01.04 / 25.01.04 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individuální | |
6 | 10.01.04 | Weinstadt | Weinstädter Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individuální | |
7 | 25.10.03 / 26.10.03 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Men's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 16.06.12 / 17.06.12 | Esslingen | Esslinger Onion | Epee Open Senior Tým | |
5 | 20.03.10 / 21.03.10 | Pliezhausen | Neckar Schönbuch Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 10.10.09 / 11.10.09 | Backnang | Backnanger Jugend-Degen | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
32 | 11.10.08 / 12.10.08 | Pliezhausen | Neckar Schönbuch Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 19.01.08 / 20.01.08 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 21.01.07 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
10 | 04.11.06 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 12.03.06 | Korb | Korber Erdluitle | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
12 | 05.03.05 / 05.03.06 | Korb | Korber Erdluitle | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
6 | 06.03.04 / 07.03.04 | Korb | Korber Erdluitle | Foil Men's U10 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SV Esslingen (GER) | Club | 1. 1. 2005 | 31. 12. 2015 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.