Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | 04.03.16 / 09.03.16 | Novi Sad | European Championships U20 | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
42 | 24.02.15 / 28.02.15 | Maribor | European Championships U17 | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
49 | 28.02.14 / 04.03.14 | Jerusalem | European Championships U20 | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
16 | 23.02.14 / 27.02.14 | Jerusalem | European Championships U17 | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | 02.12.17 / 03.12.17 | Luxembourg | Challenge Dr. Emile Gretsch / Colette Flesch | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
88 | 14.10.17 / 15.10.17 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 14.10.17 / 15.10.17 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
16 | 07.10.17 / 08.10.17 | Genève | Geneva Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
78 | 17.02.17 / 19.02.17 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
47 | 04.02.17 / 05.02.17 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Young Lions | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
69 | 07.01.17 / 08.01.17 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
55 | 17.12.16 / 18.12.16 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
121 | 02.12.16 / 04.12.16 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
69 | 01.10.16 / 02.10.16 | Genève | Satellite Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
51 | 13.02.16 / 14.02.16 | Vrsac | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
69 | 30.01.16 / 31.01.16 | Zagreb | Challenge Mazuranic | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
48 | 09.01.16 | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
31 | 12.12.15 | Lyon | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
149 | 27.11.15 / 29.11.15 | Torino | Trofeo INALPI | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
124 | 06.11.15 / 08.11.15 | St. Maur | Challenge International de St. Maur | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
87 | 31.10.15 | Bochum | Pokal der Stadt Bochum | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
46 | 26.09.15 / 27.09.15 | Timisoara | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
85 | 31.01.15 / 01.02.15 | Zagreb | Challenge Mazuranic | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
130 | 21.03.14 / 23.03.14 | Torino | Trofeo INALPI | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
77 | 01.02.14 | Lyon | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
67 | 02.02.13 | Lyon | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 27.04.19 | Budapest | European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
40Q | 06.04.19 / 07.04.19 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
120 | 11.02.17 / 12.02.17 | Busto Arsizio | U23 European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
85 | 22.10.16 / 23.10.16 | Colmar | U23 European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
18 | 29.11.14 / 30.11.14 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
47 | 08.11.14 / 09.11.14 | Mödling | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 04.10.14 / 05.10.14 | Manchester | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
106 | 13.09.14 / 14.09.14 | Gyor | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
44 | 25.01.14 / 26.01.14 | Pisa | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
19 | 07.12.13 / 08.12.13 | Cabries | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
102 | 23.11.13 / 24.11.13 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
28 | 09.11.13 / 10.11.13 | Mödling | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
77 | 04.10.13 / 06.10.13 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
24 | 21.09.13 / 22.09.13 | Manchester | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
84 | 09.02.13 / 10.02.13 | Pisa | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 08.12.12 / 09.12.12 | Cabries | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
32 | 08.12.12 / 09.12.12 | Cabries | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
50 | 10.11.12 / 11.11.12 | Mödling | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
43 | 05.10.12 / 07.10.12 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
108 | 11.02.12 / 12.02.12 | Pisa | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
33 | 18.09.11 | Manchester | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 08.06.19 / 09.06.19 | Zug | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 08.06.19 / 09.06.19 | Zug | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's Senior Tým A | |
36 | 25.05.18 / 27.05.18 | Verona | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
17 | 05.05.18 / 06.05.18 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
27 | 13.05.17 / 14.05.17 | Cagliari | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 29.04.17 / 30.04.17 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
26 | 13.05.16 / 15.05.16 | Acireale | Italian Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 25.11.17 / 26.11.17 | St Gall | Tournoi de sélection | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 07.10.17 / 08.10.17 | Genève | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
21 | 09.09.17 / 10.09.17 | Lausanne | Tournoi de sélection | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 19.11.16 / 20.11.16 | Zug | CNJ Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
25 | 01.10.16 / 02.10.16 | Genf | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 03.09.16 / 04.09.16 | Biel Bienne | CNJ Challenge S. Carmina | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
20 | 20.09.14 / 21.09.14 | Lugano | CNJ Lugano Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 07.09.13 / 08.09.13 | Lausanne | Circuit National Jeunesse | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 07.09.13 / 08.09.13 | Lausanne | Circuit National Jeunesse | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
40 | 15.09.12 / 16.09.12 | Lugano | CNJ Lugano Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
33 | 01.09.12 / 02.09.12 | Lausanne | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 01.09.12 / 02.09.12 | Lausanne | Circuit National Jeunesse | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 01.09.12 / 02.09.12 | Lausanne | Circuit National Jeunesse | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 09.10.11 | Châtelaine | Circuit National Jeunesse | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 11.09.11 | Lausanne | Circuit National Jeunesse | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 27.03.10 / 28.03.10 | Copenhagen | Trekanten International | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 27.03.10 / 28.03.10 | Copenhagen | Trekanten International | Foil Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 24.05.14 / 25.05.14 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 26.05.12 / 27.05.12 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 26.05.12 / 27.05.12 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
9 | 26.05.12 / 27.05.12 | Lugano | Coppa Citta di Lugano | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
96 | 05.02.11 / 06.02.11 | Paris | Challenge CEP - Marathon Fleuret | Foil Women's U15 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
319 | 2.0000 | 2017 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
350 | 0.0000 | 2017 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
151 | 4.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
163 | 4.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
170 | 4.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 41.0000 | 2017 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
18 | 254.0300 | 2017 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
25 | 79.5700 | 2018 | Circuit National | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
25 | 93.4000 | 2017 | Circuit National | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
31 | 190.0000 | 2019 | Circuit National | Epee Senior Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
ZFC Zürich (SUI) | Club | 26. 4. 2019 | 1. 1. 2020 | Inactive |
LUG Lugano (SUI) | Club | 26. 4. 2019 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.