Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
4 | 5 | 3 |
24. 5. 2011 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
132 | 13.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Berlin | White Bear of Berlin | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
240 | 29.10.22 / 30.10.22 | Colmar | Tournoi International de Colmar | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
90 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
20 | 06.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
53 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
9 | 22.05.22 | Bonn / Berlin | German Championships / The Finals | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
29 | 30.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 18.05.19 / 19.05.19 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 18.05.19 / 19.05.19 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
74 | 16.06.18 / 17.06.18 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 16.06.18 / 17.06.18 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
8 | 05.05.18 / 06.05.18 | Osnabrück | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
85 | 05.05.18 / 06.05.18 | Osnabrück | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 28.10.23 / 29.10.23 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
73 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
39 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Tauberbischofsheim | Berndt-Peltzer-Gedächtnisturnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
49 | 05.11.22 / 06.11.22 | Heidenheim | Internationales Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
48 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
30 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
40 | 16.10.21 / 17.10.21 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
42 | 18.01.20 / 19.01.20 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
38 | 10.11.19 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
36 | 02.11.19 / 03.11.19 | Norderstedt im Kreis Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
54 | 21.09.19 / 22.09.19 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
55 | 19.01.19 / 20.01.19 | Osnabrück | "arcona LIVING Cup" Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
82 | 20.10.18 / 21.10.18 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
76 | 29.09.18 / 30.09.18 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
109 | 18.11.17 / 19.11.17 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
136 | 21.10.17 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 11.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Solingen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 11.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Solingen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 19.03.22 / 20.03.22 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 05.03.22 | Lemgo | Young Champions Trophy GER Westfälische Meisterschaften en | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 29.02.20 / 01.03.20 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 22.02.20 / 23.02.20 | Kirchlengern | Championships of Westfalia | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 22.02.20 / 23.02.20 | Kirchlengern | Championships of Westfalia | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 22.02.20 / 23.02.20 | Kirchlengern | Championships of Westfalia | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Solingen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
20 | 19.03.22 / 20.03.22 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
21 | 29.02.20 / 01.03.20 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 30.03.19 / 31.03.19 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 30.03.19 / 31.03.19 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 02.03.19 / 03.03.19 | Quernheim | Championships of Westfalia | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 02.03.19 / 03.03.19 | Quernheim | Championships of Westfalia | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
3 | 02.03.19 / 03.03.19 | Quernheim | Championships of Westfalia | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 02.03.19 / 03.03.19 | Quernheim | Championships of Westfalia | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
1 | 24.03.18 / 25.03.18 | Recklinghausen | Championships of Westfalia | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
13 | 24.03.18 / 25.03.18 | Recklinghausen | Championships of Westfalia | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 17.03.18 / 18.03.18 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
27 | 17.03.18 / 18.03.18 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 24.02.18 / 25.02.18 | Quernheim | Championships of Westfalia | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
8 | 24.02.18 / 25.02.18 | Quernheim | Championships of Westfalia | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 24.02.18 / 25.02.18 | Quernheim | Championships of Westfalia | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
7 | 24.02.18 / 25.02.18 | Quernheim | Championships of Westfalia | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 29.06.13 / 30.06.13 | Hüls | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 17.02.24 / 18.02.24 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 27.01.24 / 28.01.24 | Bonn | Epee of Bonn | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 09.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Bielefeld | Leineweber-Turnier | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 18.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Minden | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier 2023 | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 16.09.23 / 17.09.23 | Osnabrück | Heinz-Dieter Brockmann Gedächtnisturnier | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 02.09.23 / 03.09.23 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 18.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Bonn | Bonn Epee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 04.03.23 / 05.03.23 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 12.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Kirchlengern | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier 2022 | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 12.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Kirchlengern | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier 2022 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 03.09.22 / 04.09.22 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 09.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 26.02.22 | Paderborn | Young Champions Trophy Germany | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 15.02.20 / 16.02.20 | Bielefeld | Leineweber-Turnier | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 15.02.20 / 16.02.20 | Bielefeld | Leineweber-Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 31.08.19 / 01.09.19 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 02.12.23 / 03.12.23 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 04.03.23 / 05.03.23 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 03.09.22 / 04.09.22 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
21 | 27.11.21 / 28.11.21 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Bonn | Bonn Visio Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
26 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Bonn | Bonn Visio Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
19 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Essen | Essener Degen Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 31.08.19 / 01.09.19 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Recklinghausen | Ruhrfechtspiele | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 16.02.19 / 17.02.19 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 15.12.18 / 16.12.18 | Bocholt | Maestro's KLUP Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Kirchlengern | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 15.09.18 / 16.09.18 | Osnabrück | Wappen von Osnabrück | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
24 | 08.09.18 / 09.09.18 | Münster | International Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
17 | 01.09.18 / 02.09.18 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 30.06.18 / 01.07.18 | Bielefeld | Tournament Leineweber | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
16 | 09.06.18 / 10.06.18 | Castrop-Rauxel | Castrop-Rauxeler Turnier | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 17.02.18 / 18.02.18 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
23 | 16.12.17 / 17.12.17 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 07.10.17 / 08.10.17 | Kirchlengern | Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 26.05.24 | Paderborn | Drei Hasen Turnier | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 28.10.23 / 29.10.23 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
1 | 23.09.23 / 24.09.23 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
13 | 06.10.18 / 07.10.18 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 06.10.18 / 07.10.18 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 22.02.14 / 23.02.14 | Bochum-Wattenscheid | Gertrudisturnier | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 12.10.13 / 13.10.13 | Kirchlengern | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Epee Women's U12-U10 Individuální | |
1 | 05.10.13 / 06.10.13 | Steinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 13.04.13 / 14.04.13 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Epee Women's U10 Individuální | |
8 | 23.02.13 / 24.02.13 | Bochum | Gertrudisturnier | Foil Women's U10 Individuální | |
4 | 03.11.12 / 04.11.12 | Kirchlengern | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Epee Women's U12-U10 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 49 | 42 | 28 |
Losses Round | 19 | 36 | 20 |
Wins Elimination direct | 20 | 17 | 7 |
Losses Elimination direct | 8 | 15 | 6 |
Total hits | 682 | 714 | 334 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.86 (4.76 / 4.96) | 4.98 (5 / 4.95) | 4.79 (4.94 / 4.55) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.95 (3.13 / 2.82) | 2.78 (2.67 / 2.93) | 1.9 (2 / 1.78) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14.9 (14.6 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 14.71 (15 / 14.5) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 11.25 (10 / 11.43) | 10 (8.29 / 11.5) | 9.83 (9 / 11.5) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
362 | 0.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
345 | 0.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
427 | 3.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 2.0000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
40 | 2.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
49 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
37 | 8.8000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
41 | 4.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
38 | 0.4000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
27 | 5.2000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
48 | 2.2000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
27 | 4.0000 | 2019 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
90 | 1.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
37 | 6.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
109 | 0.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
113 | 0.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 87.0000 | 2023 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
13 | 43.0000 | 2023 | NRW-Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
1 | 50.0000 | 2022 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
7 | 84.0000 | 2022 | NRW-Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
12 | 36.0000 | 2022 | NRW-Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
1 | 96.0000 | 2022 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
2 | 58.0000 | 2021 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
15 | 3.0000 | 2021 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
3 | 52.0000 | 2020 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
6 | 21.0000 | 2020 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
6 | 26.0000 | 2019 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
3 | 52.0000 | 2019 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
4 | 52.0000 | 2019 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
4 | 38.0000 | 2018 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
4 | 50.0000 | 2018 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
17 | 6.0000 | 2018 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
7 | 46.0000 | 2017 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
10 | 14.0000 | 2017 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
6 | 40.0000 | 2017 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | Landeskader | Epee | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. | Landesstützpunkt Bielefeld | |
2022/2023 | Landeskader | Epee | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. | Landesstützpunkt Bielefeld | |
2021/2022 | Landeskader | Epee | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. | Landesstützpunkt Bielefeld |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | Club | 31. 7. 2023 | First membership | |
Quernheimer FC (GER) | Club | 10. 5. 2017 | 31. 7. 2023 | Inactive |
Quernheimer FC (GER) | Club | 13. 6. 2011 | 31. 12. 2014 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.