TV Alsfeld
Sabre
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
3 | 4 | 3 |
27. 2. 2011 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | 07.05.16 / 08.05.16 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
57 | 21.11.15 / 22.11.15 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 21.11.15 / 22.11.15 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
21 | 14.06.14 / 15.06.14 | Alsfeld | German Championships | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
8 | 14.06.14 / 15.06.14 | Alsfeld | German Championships | Sabre Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
66 | 24.05.14 / 25.05.14 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 08.06.13 / 09.06.13 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sabre Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
31 | 08.06.13 / 09.06.13 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | 06.02.16 / 07.02.16 | Mülheim | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
95 | 10.01.16 | Koblenz | Memoriam Csaba Körmöczi | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
43 | 07.11.15 / 08.11.15 | Kenten | Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
69 | 07.02.15 / 08.02.15 | Mülheim | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 10.09.16 / 11.09.16 | Gießen | Offene Hessische Meisterschaften | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 10.09.16 / 11.09.16 | Gießen | Offene Hessische Meisterschaften | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 10.09.16 / 11.09.16 | Gießen | Offene Hessische Meisterschaften | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
1 | 10.09.16 / 11.09.16 | Gießen | Offene Hessische Meisterschaften | Sabre Women's Senior Tým | |
3 | 16.04.16 / 17.04.16 | Maintal | Championships of Hesse | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 12.09.15 / 13.09.15 | Alsfeld | Championships of Hesse | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 12.09.15 / 13.09.15 | Alsfeld | Championships of Hesse | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 25.04.15 / 26.04.15 | Wetzlar | Championships of Hesse | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 11.10.14 / 12.10.14 | Alsfeld | Championships of Hesse | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 10.05.14 / 11.05.14 | Alsfeld | Championships of Hesse | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 10.05.14 / 11.05.14 | Alsfeld | Championships of Hesse | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
1 | 10.05.14 / 11.05.14 | Alsfeld | Championships of Hesse | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
8 | 16.02.13 / 17.02.13 | Wetzlar | Championships of Hesse | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 28.04.12 / 29.04.12 | Alsfeld | Championships of Hesse | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 19.03.11 / 20.03.11 | Alsfeld | Championships of Hesse | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 26.09.15 / 27.09.15 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 12.05.12 | Tauberbischofsheim | Rudorfer Dach - Cup | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 18.10.14 / 19.10.14 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 30.11.13 / 01.12.13 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 30.11.13 / 01.12.13 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
8 | 01.12.12 / 02.12.12 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
8 | 03.12.11 / 04.12.11 | Wetzlar | Open Student and Youth Tournament | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18.06.16 | Stralsund | Cup of Germany | Sabre Women's Senior Tým |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2016/2017 | D3-Landeskader | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2016/2017 | D3-Landeskader | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2015/2016 | D2-Landeskader | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2014/2015 | D2-Landeskader | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TV Alsfeld (GER) | Club | 10. 3. 2011 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.