Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 1 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
122 | 11.01.19 / 13.01.19 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
51 | 11.01.19 / 13.01.19 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
125 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Bonn | Tank und Rast Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
25 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Bonn | Tank und Rast Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
14 | 09.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
180 | 09.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
166 | 11.11.17 / 12.11.17 | Bonn | Tank und Rast Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 18.05.19 / 19.05.19 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 04.05.19 / 05.05.19 | Laupheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 05.05.18 / 06.05.18 | Osnabrück | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
30 | 06.05.17 / 07.05.17 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 04.06.16 / 05.06.16 | Itzehoe | German Championships | Epee Men's U14+U13 Tým | |
60 | 04.06.16 / 05.06.16 | Itzehoe | German Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
33 | 13.06.15 / 14.06.15 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
15 | 13.06.15 / 14.06.15 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Men's U14+U13 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
64 | 23.04.22 / 24.04.22 | Leipzig | National Circuit | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
122 | 06.11.21 / 07.11.21 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
63 | 18.01.20 / 19.01.20 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
86 | 30.11.19 / 01.12.19 | Frankfurt | Bembel of Frankfurt | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
21 | 02.11.19 / 03.11.19 | Norderstedt im Kreis Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
46 | 19.10.19 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
33 | 12.10.19 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
30 | 19.01.19 / 20.01.19 | Osnabrück | "arcona LIVING Cup" Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
64 | 03.11.18 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
89 | 20.10.18 / 21.10.18 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
32 | 13.10.18 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 29.09.18 / 30.09.18 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
85 | 09.12.17 | Offenbach | International Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
140 | 18.11.17 / 19.11.17 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
96 | 30.09.17 / 01.10.17 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
65 | 23.09.17 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
72 | 10.12.16 / 11.12.16 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
153 | 05.11.16 / 06.11.16 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
119 | 17.03.16 / 21.03.16 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
67 | 19.03.15 / 23.03.15 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
68 | 27.03.14 / 31.03.14 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
68 | 21.03.13 / 25.03.13 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 29.02.20 / 01.03.20 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 22.02.20 / 23.02.20 | Kirchlengern | Championships of Westfalia | Epee Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 19.03.22 / 20.03.22 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 30.03.19 / 31.03.19 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 24.02.18 / 25.02.18 | Quernheim | Championships of Westfalia | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
26 | 25.03.17 / 26.03.17 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 11.03.17 / 12.03.17 | Arnsberg | Championships of Westfalia | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 24.09.16 / 25.09.16 | Gütersloh | Championships of Westfalia | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
5 | 24.09.16 / 25.09.16 | Gütersloh | Championships of Westfalia | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 24.09.16 / 25.09.16 | Gütersloh | Championships of Westfalia | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
6 | 12.03.16 / 13.03.16 | Arnsberg | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 13.02.16 / 14.02.16 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
18 | 14.03.15 / 15.03.15 | Recklinghausen | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 14.03.15 / 15.03.15 | Recklinghausen | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
7 | 14.02.15 / 15.02.15 | Hagen | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 28.06.14 / 29.06.14 | Dortmund | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
6 | 29.06.13 / 30.06.13 | Hüls | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
4 | 30.06.12 / 01.07.12 | Hagen | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 15.02.20 / 16.02.20 | Bielefeld | Leineweber-Turnier | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Essen | Essener Degen Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Recklinghausen | Ruhrfechtspiele | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 11.01.20 / 12.01.20 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 22.06.19 / 23.06.19 | Bielefeld | Leineweber-Turnier Bielefeld | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
20 | 08.09.18 / 09.09.18 | Münster | International Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 01.09.18 / 02.09.18 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
18 | 09.06.18 / 10.06.18 | Castrop-Rauxel | Castrop-Rauxeler Turnier | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 17.02.18 / 18.02.18 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
33 | 16.12.17 / 17.12.17 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 07.10.17 / 08.10.17 | Kirchlengern | Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 02.09.17 / 03.09.17 | Arnsberg | International Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 18.02.17 / 19.02.17 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 28.01.17 / 29.01.17 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 10.12.16 / 11.12.16 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 01.10.16 / 02.10.16 | Kirchlengern | Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 03.09.16 / 04.09.16 | Arnsberg | International Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 16.04.16 / 17.04.16 | Bochum | Tournament Graf Engelbert | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 05.03.16 / 06.03.16 | Burgsteinfurt | Cup of Bagno | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
14 | 27.02.16 / 28.02.16 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 07.11.15 / 08.11.15 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Degen-Pokal-Turnier | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
12 | 19.09.15 / 20.09.15 | Hoffnungsthal | Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
6 | 05.09.15 / 06.09.15 | Arnsberg | International Tournament | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 18.04.15 / 19.04.15 | Bochum | Tournament Graf Engelbert | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 07.03.15 / 08.03.15 | Steinfurt | Cup of Bagno | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
29 | 28.02.15 / 01.03.15 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 17.01.15 / 18.01.15 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
23 | 13.12.14 / 14.12.14 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 06.09.14 / 07.09.14 | Arnsberg | International Tournament | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 06.09.14 / 07.09.14 | Arnsberg | International Tournament | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
6 | 27.04.14 | Bonn | Goldbären-Cup | Epee Men's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 20.10.19 | Reutlingen | Allstar Team Cup | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
5 | 13.01.18 / 14.01.18 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Open Tým | |
7 | 13.01.18 / 14.01.18 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 15.06.17 / 17.06.17 | Hagen | Ruhr Games | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 14.01.17 / 15.01.17 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 14.01.17 / 15.01.17 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Open Senior Tým | |
14 | 28.05.16 / 29.05.16 | Leverkusen | Cup Bayer-Musketier | Epee Open U14+U13 Tým | |
3 | 16.01.16 / 17.01.16 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 03.01.15 / 04.01.15 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 07.06.14 / 08.06.14 | Leverkusen | Musketier-Cup | Epee Open U12-U10 Tým | |
2 | 05.04.14 / 06.04.14 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 05.10.13 / 06.10.13 | Steinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
16 | 01.06.13 / 02.06.13 | Leverkusen | Musketier-Cup | Epee Open U12-U10 Tým | |
1 | 13.04.13 / 14.04.13 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 23.02.13 / 24.02.13 | Bochum | Gertrudisturnier | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 26.01.13 | Recklinghausen | Recklinghäuser Schneeballschlacht | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 05.01.13 / 06.01.13 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 01.12.12 / 02.12.12 | Burgsteinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 01.12.12 / 02.12.12 | Burgsteinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 11.11.12 | Marl | Marler Herbstturnier | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
4 | 29.09.12 | Hagen | Hagener Team Tournament | Epee Open U14+U13 Tým | |
1 | 07.01.12 / 08.01.12 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
1 | 03.12.11 / 04.12.11 | Burgsteinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 03.12.11 / 04.12.11 | Burgsteinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
1 | 08.01.11 / 09.01.11 | Lüdenscheid | Trophy of Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Men's U10 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|
Wins Round | 0 | 6 |
Losses Round | 0 | 5 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 | 2 |
Losses Elimination direct | 1 | 2 |
Total hits | 13 | 93 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | |
Average hits losing Round | 2.4 (3 / 2) | |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 13 (0 / 13) | 10.5 (0 / 10.5) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
359 | 6.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
648 | 0.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
163 | 0.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
96 | 0.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
143 | 0.0000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
25 | 1.0000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
33 | 7.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
142 | 0.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
15 | 13.0000 | 2018 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
35 | 10.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
17 | 15.2000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
141 | 0.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
38 | 6.6000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 5.0000 | 2023 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
66 | 1.0000 | 2023 | NRW-Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
19 | 5.0000 | 2022 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
8 | 19.0000 | 2021 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
2 | 62.0000 | 2020 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
4 | 40.0000 | 2020 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
3 | 68.0000 | 2019 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
3 | 43.0000 | 2019 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
2 | 111.0000 | 2018 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
2 | 72.0000 | 2018 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
21 | 9.0000 | 2018 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
28 | 2.0000 | 2017 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
2 | 106.0000 | 2017 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
8 | 17.0000 | 2017 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | Wettkampfkader | Epee | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. | Landesstützpunkt Bielefeld | |
2022/2023 | Wettkampfkader | Epee | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. | Landesstützpunkt Bielefeld | |
2021/2022 | Landeskader | Epee | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. | Landesstützpunkt Bielefeld |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | Club | 30. 7. 2022 | First membership | |
Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | Club | 12. 2. 2011 | 30. 7. 2022 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.