Olympics | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 2 | 0 |
World Championships | ||
---|---|---|
3 | 1 | 1 |
Continental Championships | ||
---|---|---|
5 | 2 | 2 |
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
7 | 2 | 3 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 17.08.14 / 19.08.14 | Nankin | Youth Olympic Games | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 17.08.14 / 19.08.14 | Nankin | Youth Olympic Games | None Mixed U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 26.01.13 / 28.01.13 | Alger | Mediterranean Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 26.01.13 / 28.01.13 | Alger | Mediterranean Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 01.04.18 / 10.04.18 | Verona | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
2 | 01.04.17 / 10.04.17 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
5 | 01.04.16 / 10.04.16 | Bourges | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
1 | 01.04.15 / 09.04.15 | Tashkent | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
3 | 01.04.15 / 09.04.15 | Tashkent | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 01.04.18 / 10.04.18 | Verona | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
48 | 01.04.17 / 10.04.17 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
17 | 01.04.16 / 10.04.16 | Bourges | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 03.04.14 / 12.04.14 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 06.04.13 / 15.04.13 | Porec | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 29.05.19 / 02.06.19 | Plovdiv | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Individuální | |
1 | 29.05.19 / 02.06.19 | Plovdiv | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Tým | |
36 | 07.03.18 / 11.03.18 | Sochi | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 07.03.18 / 11.03.18 | Sochi | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
14 | 05.03.17 / 09.03.17 | Plovdiv | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 05.03.17 / 09.03.17 | Plovdiv | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
17 | 04.03.16 / 09.03.16 | Novi Sad | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 04.03.16 / 09.03.16 | Novi Sad | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
3 | 01.03.15 / 05.03.15 | Maribor | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
2 | 24.02.15 / 28.02.15 | Maribor | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 24.02.15 / 28.02.15 | Maribor | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
18 | 23.02.14 / 27.02.14 | Jerusalem | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 23.02.14 / 27.02.14 | Jerusalem | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
3 | 26.02.13 / 02.03.13 | Budapest | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 26.02.13 / 02.03.13 | Budapest | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 17.09.22 / 18.09.22 | Stockholm | SAF Pokalen 50 years / The Rehbinder Prize 20 years | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 21.09.19 / 22.09.19 | Stockholm | SAF Pokalen / Rehbinder Prize | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | 10.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Legnano | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
37 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Split | St.Duje Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
51 | 30.09.23 / 01.10.23 | Genève | Geneva Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
170 | 10.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
98 | 08.12.22 / 11.12.22 | Vancouver | Peter Bakonyi World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
42 | 11.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
37 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Split | St.Duje Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
112 | 27.05.22 / 29.05.22 | Katowice | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
124 | 29.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Cairo | Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
26 | 04.03.22 / 06.03.22 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
54 | 11.02.22 / 13.02.22 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
72 | 28.01.22 / 30.01.22 | Doha | Grand Prix Qatar | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
84 | 19.11.21 / 21.11.21 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
66 | 06.03.20 / 08.03.20 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
123 | 07.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
86 | 24.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Doha | Grand Prix Qatar | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
171 | 10.01.20 / 12.01.20 | La Havane | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
76 | 01.11.19 / 03.11.19 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
66 | 12.10.19 / 13.10.19 | Split | St.Duje Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 04.07.19 / 09.07.19 | Napoli | Summer Universiade | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
21 | 04.07.19 / 09.07.19 | Napoli | Summer Universiade | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
156 | 17.05.19 / 19.05.19 | Dubai | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
99 | 03.05.19 / 05.05.19 | Cali | Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
127 | 08.03.19 / 10.03.19 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
43 | 08.02.19 / 10.02.19 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
46 | 25.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Doha | Grand Prix Qatar | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
69 | 11.01.19 / 13.01.19 | La Havane | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
95 | 09.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
55 | 04.05.18 / 06.05.18 | Dubai | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
4 | 17.02.18 / 18.02.18 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
12 | 17.02.18 / 18.02.18 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 03.02.18 / 04.02.18 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 03.02.18 / 04.02.18 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
24 | 06.01.18 / 07.01.18 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 16.12.17 / 17.12.17 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
10 | 16.12.17 / 17.12.17 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
48 | 08.12.17 / 10.12.17 | Doha | Grand Prix Qatar | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 02.12.17 / 03.12.17 | Luxembourg | Challenge Dr. Emile Gretsch / Colette Flesch | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
16 | 20.10.17 / 22.10.17 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 14.10.17 / 15.10.17 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 14.10.17 / 15.10.17 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
33 | 17.02.17 / 19.02.17 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 17.02.17 / 19.02.17 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Mixed U20 Tým | |
56 | 10.02.17 / 12.02.17 | Legnano | Trophee Carroccio | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
77 | 04.02.17 / 05.02.17 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Young Lions | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 04.02.17 / 05.02.17 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Young Lions | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
3 | 07.01.17 / 08.01.17 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
15 | 07.01.17 / 08.01.17 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 17.12.16 / 18.12.16 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
19 | 17.12.16 / 18.12.16 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 02.12.16 / 04.12.16 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
67 | 15.10.16 / 16.10.16 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 15.10.16 / 16.10.16 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
14 | 01.10.16 / 02.10.16 | Genève | Satellite Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 20.05.16 / 22.05.16 | Legnano | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 12.02.16 / 14.02.16 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 12.02.16 / 14.02.16 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
16 | 30.01.16 / 31.01.16 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 30.01.16 / 31.01.16 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
1 | 07.11.15 / 08.11.15 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Young Lions | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
3 | 07.11.15 / 08.11.15 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Young Lions | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
161 | 23.10.15 / 25.10.15 | Legnano | Trophee Carroccio | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
25 | 17.10.15 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 20.09.15 | Budapest | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 06.03.15 / 08.03.15 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 06.03.15 / 08.03.15 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
11 | 18.01.15 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 20.09.14 / 21.09.14 | Budapest | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
53 | 01.02.14 / 02.02.14 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 18.01.14 / 19.01.14 | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 22.02.20 | Mannheim | Cup of the Quadratestadt Mannheim | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | 20.04.24 / 21.04.24 | Budapest | European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
21 | 07.11.21 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 19.01.19 | Caserta Napoli | Coupe d'Europe | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
3 | 27.01.18 | Caserta Napoli | Coupe d'Europe | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
1 | 28.01.17 | Caserta Napoli | Coupe d'Europe | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
5 | 13.12.14 / 14.12.14 | Copenhagen | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 13.12.14 / 14.12.14 | Copenhagen | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
5 | 15.11.14 / 16.11.14 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 25.10.14 / 26.10.14 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 25.10.14 / 26.10.14 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
6 | 27.09.14 / 28.09.14 | Zrenjanin | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 01.02.14 / 02.02.14 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 23.11.13 / 24.11.13 | Grenoble | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
36 | 23.11.13 / 24.11.13 | Grenoble | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 09.11.13 / 10.11.13 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit - HARTMANN-CUP | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 26.10.13 / 27.10.13 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 12.10.13 / 13.10.13 | Montreux | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 21.09.13 / 22.09.13 | Zrenjanin | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 24.11.12 / 25.11.12 | Grenoble | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 11.02.12 / 12.02.12 | Pisa | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
112 | 14.01.12 / 15.01.12 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
25 | 10.12.11 / 11.12.11 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 12.02.11 / 13.02.11 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 31.05.22 / 05.06.22 | Courmayeur | Italian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým A1 | |
3 | 04.06.21 | Napoli | Italian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 05.06.24 / 10.06.24 | Cagliari | Italian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
57 | 07.06.23 / 12.06.23 | La Spezia | Italian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální A1 | |
27 | 31.05.22 / 05.06.22 | Courmayeur | Italian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
23 | 26.05.21 / 30.05.21 | Cassino | Italian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
37 | 07.06.19 / 09.06.19 | Palermo | Italian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 07.06.19 / 09.06.19 | Palermo | Italian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
9 | 16.11.18 / 18.11.18 | Belluno | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U23 Individuální | |
12 | 07.06.18 / 10.06.18 | Milan | Italian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 07.06.18 / 10.06.18 | Milan | Italian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
5 | 25.05.18 / 27.05.18 | Verona | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 17.03.18 / 18.03.18 | Colle di Val d'Elsa | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U23 Individuální | |
22 | 07.06.17 / 10.06.17 | Gorizia | Italian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 07.06.17 / 10.06.17 | Gorizia | Italian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
6 | 13.05.17 / 14.05.17 | Cagliari | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 09.06.16 / 12.06.16 | Rom | Italian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 09.06.16 / 12.06.16 | Rom | Italian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
1 | 13.05.16 / 15.05.16 | Acireale | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 06.02.16 / 07.02.16 | Norcia | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U23 Individuální | |
23 | 12.06.15 / 15.06.15 | Torino | Italian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 15.05.15 / 17.05.15 | Treviso | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 15.05.15 / 17.05.15 | Treviso | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
36 | 29.05.14 / 01.06.14 | Acireale | Italian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 07.02.14 / 09.02.14 | Udine | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 07.02.14 / 09.02.14 | Udine | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 08.02.13 / 10.02.13 | Udine | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 11.12.21 / 12.12.21 | Erba | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 02.03.24 / 03.03.24 | Neaples | 2nd National Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
38 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Caorle | 1st National Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 04.03.23 / 05.03.23 | La Spezia | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Chiavari | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 11.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Caorle | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 20.10.19 | Bastia Umbra | 1st National Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 15.09.12 / 16.09.12 | Lugano | CNJ Lugano Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 23.12.23 | Zevio | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 27.01.24 | Mareno di Piave | 2nd Regional Qualification Veneto | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 07.10.23 | Mareno di Piave | Regional Qualification Assoluti Veneto | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 14 | 28 | 21 |
Losses Round | 7 | 7 | 13 |
Wins Elimination direct | 3 | 2 | 6 |
Losses Elimination direct | 4 | 5 | 5 |
Total hits | 168 | 240 | 272 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.75 (5 / 4.56) | 4.71 (4.71 / 4.71) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.14 (1.8 / 3) | 2.57 (2.5 / 3) | 2.15 (2.33 / 1.75) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 13 (13 / 13) | 15 (15 / 0) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 11 (10 / 12) | 11.8 (12 / 11) | 11 (11.33 / 10.5) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
335 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
329 | 1.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
222 | 3.8800 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
117 | 10.7500 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
168 | 6.7500 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
155 | 5.5000 | 2019 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
166 | 6.7500 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
161 | 7.7500 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
107 | 13.0000 | 2017 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
10 | 82.0000 | 2017 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 44.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
1 | 44.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
129 | 4.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) | Club | First membership | ||
[i] Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA) | Club | 31. 12. 2021 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.