National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
3 | 0 | 8 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 26.09.15 / 27.09.15 | Kaunas | Nordic Youth Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
4 | 26.09.15 / 27.09.15 | Kaunas | Nordic Youth Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
43 | 29.09.12 / 30.09.12 | Helsinki | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 29.09.12 / 30.09.12 | Helsinki | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
37 | 25.09.10 / 26.09.10 | Oslo | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
32 | 25.09.10 / 26.09.10 | Oslo | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 25.06.07 / 29.06.07 | Odense | Nordic Championships | Epee Open U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | 01.04.17 / 10.04.17 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
136 | 01.04.16 / 10.04.16 | Bourges | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
23 | 01.04.16 / 10.04.16 | Bourges | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
82 | 01.04.15 / 09.04.15 | Tashkent | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
97 | 01.04.15 / 09.04.15 | Tashkent | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 01.04.15 / 09.04.15 | Tashkent | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
62 | 31.03.12 / 08.04.12 | Moscow | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | 05.03.17 / 09.03.17 | Plovdiv | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
78 | 04.03.16 / 09.03.16 | Novi Sad | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
19 | 04.03.16 / 09.03.16 | Novi Sad | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
85 | 01.03.15 / 05.03.15 | Maribor | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
65 | 24.02.15 / 28.02.15 | Maribor | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 24.02.15 / 28.02.15 | Maribor | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
70 | 26.02.13 / 02.03.13 | Budapest | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 26.02.13 / 02.03.13 | Budapest | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
17 | 28.02.12 / 10.03.12 | Porec | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
75 | 28.02.12 / 10.03.12 | Porec | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 | 07.01.17 / 08.01.17 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 04.11.16 / 06.11.16 | San Salvador | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
25 | 24.09.16 / 25.09.16 | Maalot | Coupe de la Paix | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
134 | 12.02.16 / 14.02.16 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
152 | 30.01.16 / 31.01.16 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
161 | 07.11.15 / 08.11.15 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Young Lions | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
16 | 03.10.15 | Maalot | Coupe de la Paix | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
116 | 07.02.15 / 08.02.15 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 09.11.13 / 10.11.13 | Århus | The JAF Jubilee Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
124 | 02.02.13 / 03.02.13 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 13.12.14 / 14.12.14 | Copenhagen | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 13.12.14 / 14.12.14 | Copenhagen | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
24 | 11.10.14 / 12.10.14 | Montreux | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
66 | 27.09.14 / 28.09.14 | Zrenjanin | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
53 | 08.02.14 / 09.02.14 | Krakow | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
123 | 01.02.14 / 02.02.14 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
115 | 11.01.14 / 12.01.14 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
27 | 07.12.13 / 08.12.13 | Copenhagen | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
35 | 12.10.13 / 13.10.13 | Montreux | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
45 | 21.09.13 / 22.09.13 | Zrenjanin | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
58 | 09.02.13 / 10.02.13 | Krakow | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
59 | 02.02.13 / 03.02.13 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
125 | 10.01.13 / 13.01.13 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
54 | 08.12.12 / 09.12.12 | Copenhagen | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
70 | 24.11.12 / 25.11.12 | Grenoble | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
38 | 06.10.12 / 07.10.12 | Montreux | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
71 | 22.09.12 / 23.09.12 | Zrenjanin | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
108 | 04.02.12 / 05.02.12 | Goeteborg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
95 | 14.01.12 / 15.01.12 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
81 | 10.12.11 / 11.12.11 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
147 | 26.11.11 / 27.11.11 | Grenoble | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
66 | 08.10.11 / 09.10.11 | Montreux | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
143 | 05.02.11 / 06.02.11 | Goeteborg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 28.04.18 / 29.04.18 | Copenhagen | Danish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
5 | 14.01.17 / 15.01.17 | Kalundborg | Dansk Junior Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 03.09.16 / 04.09.16 | Copenhagen | Danish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
3 | 30.04.16 / 01.05.16 | Copenhagen | Dansk Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 02.01.16 / 03.01.16 | Kalundborg | Dansk Junior Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 17.01.15 / 18.01.15 | Rudersdal | Dansk Junior Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 17.01.15 / 18.01.15 | Rudersdal | Danish Cadet Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 16.05.14 / 18.05.14 | Hilleroed | Dansk Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 18.01.14 / 19.01.14 | Rudersdal | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 04.05.13 / 05.05.13 | Kalundborg | Dansk Junior Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 26.04.13 / 28.04.13 | Odense | Dansk Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 19.01.13 / 20.01.13 | Rudersdal | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 21.01.12 / 22.01.12 | Rudersdal | B+U Danish Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
6 | 21.01.12 / 22.01.12 | Rudersdal | B+U Danish Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 22.01.11 / 23.01.11 | Rudersdal | B+U Danish Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08.11.14 / 09.11.14 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 12.04.14 / 13.04.14 | Malmö | Malmö Open | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 15.03.14 / 16.03.14 | Ljungby | Lingiaden | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
23 | 26.10.13 / 27.10.13 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open - Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 13.04.13 / 14.04.13 | Malmö | Malmö Open | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 06.04.13 / 07.04.13 | Hellerup | FORÅRSSTÆVNE | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 27.10.12 / 28.10.12 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 28.04.12 / 29.04.12 | Jönköping | A6 Masters | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
9 | 28.04.12 / 29.04.12 | Jönköping | A6 Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 14.04.12 / 15.04.12 | Malmö | Malmö Open | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 17.03.12 / 18.03.12 | Ljungby | Lingiaden | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 17.03.12 / 18.03.12 | Ljungby | Lingiaden | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 03.12.11 / 04.12.11 | Copenhagen | Mahauts Julestaevne | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 29.10.11 / 30.10.11 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 29.10.11 / 30.10.11 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 01.10.11 / 02.10.11 | Birkerød | Rudersdal Open | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 12.06.11 / 13.06.11 | Hellerup | Hellerup Open | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 07.05.11 | Århus | JAF B+U-Konkurrence | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 30.04.11 / 01.05.11 | Jönköping | A6 Masters | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 13.03.11 | Vojens | Sydjylland Open | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
6 | 15.01.11 / 16.01.11 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 15.01.11 / 16.01.11 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 04.12.10 / 05.12.10 | Copenhagen | Mahauts Julestaevne | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 13.11.10 / 14.11.10 | Halmstad | Laxträffen | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 13.11.10 / 14.11.10 | Halmstad | Laxträffen | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 30.10.10 / 31.10.10 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 18.09.10 | Birkerød | Rudersdal Open | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 23.05.10 / 24.05.10 | Hellerup | Hellerup Open | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
8 | 13.03.10 / 14.03.10 | Ljungby | Lingiaden | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 07.11.09 / 08.11.09 | Halmstad | Laxträffen | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 24.10.09 / 25.10.09 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 04.04.09 | Malmö | Malmö Open | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 14.03.09 / 15.03.09 | Ljungby | Lingiaden | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 17.01.09 / 18.01.09 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 15.11.08 / 16.11.08 | Halmstad | Laxträffen | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 31.05.08 / 01.06.08 | Hellerup | Hellerup Open | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 31.05.08 / 01.06.08 | Hellerup | Hellerup Open | Epee Open U10 Individuální | |
5 | 09.06.07 / 10.06.07 | Hellerup | Hellerup Open | Epee Open U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 27.08.16 / 28.08.16 | Ratzeburg | Tournament Alte Salzstraße | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 01.10.11 / 02.10.11 | Birkerød | Rudersdal Open | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 26.03.11 / 27.03.11 | Copenhagen | Trekanten International | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 26.09.09 / 27.09.09 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup - Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 14.03.09 / 15.03.09 | Ljungby | Lingiaden | Epee Open U11 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hellerup FK (DEN) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.