National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 3 | 6 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 0 |
2023
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 26.09.15 / 27.09.15 | Kaunas | Nordic Youth Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
32 | 26.09.15 / 27.09.15 | Kaunas | Nordic Youth Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
74 | 27.09.14 / 28.09.14 | Tallinn | Nordic Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 06.02.10 / 07.02.10 | Helsingborg | Coupe de Helsingborg - Nordic Championships | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 25.06.07 / 29.06.07 | Odense | Nordic Championships | Epee Open U10 Individuální | |
20 | 25.06.07 / 29.06.07 | Odense | Nordic Championships | Foil Open U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
127 | 01.04.15 / 09.04.15 | Tashkent | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
26 | 01.04.15 / 09.04.15 | Tashkent | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
30 | 03.04.14 / 12.04.14 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
103 | 03.04.14 / 12.04.14 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
113 | 03.04.14 / 12.04.14 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
68 | 06.04.13 / 15.04.13 | Porec | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
83 | 31.03.12 / 08.04.12 | Moscow | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
102 | 01.03.15 / 05.03.15 | Maribor | European Championships U20 | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
20 | 01.03.15 / 05.03.15 | Maribor | European Championships U20 | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
18 | 03.03.14 / 04.03.14 | Jerusalem | European Championships U20 Team | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
87 | 28.02.14 / 04.03.14 | Jerusalem | European Championships U20 | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
18 | 23.02.14 / 27.02.14 | Jerusalem | European Championships U17 | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
62 | 23.02.14 / 27.02.14 | Jerusalem | European Championships U17 | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
101 | 26.02.13 / 02.03.13 | Budapest | European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
19 | 26.02.13 / 02.03.13 | Budapest | European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
97 | 28.02.12 / 10.03.12 | Porec | European Championships U17 | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
224 | 08.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
43 | 07.11.15 / 08.11.15 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 06.03.15 / 08.03.15 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
115 | 06.03.15 / 08.03.15 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
119 | 07.02.15 | Riga | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
201 | 21.11.14 / 23.11.14 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
22 | 21.11.14 / 23.11.14 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
10 | 08.11.14 / 09.11.14 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
29 | 18.10.14 / 19.10.14 | Thessaloniki | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
194 | 20.09.14 / 21.09.14 | Luxembourg | Challenge Dr. Emile Gretsch | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
139 | 01.02.14 / 02.02.14 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
24 | 14.12.13 / 15.12.13 | Teheran | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
208 | 16.11.13 / 17.11.13 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
153 | 02.02.13 / 03.02.13 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 | 08.02.14 / 09.02.14 | Krakow | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
48 | 01.02.14 / 02.02.14 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
44 | 07.12.13 / 08.12.13 | Copenhagen | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 09.11.13 / 10.11.13 | Bonn | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
134 | 09.11.13 / 10.11.13 | Bonn | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
116 | 04.10.13 / 06.10.13 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 21.09.13 / 22.09.13 | Ankara | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
28 | 09.02.13 / 10.02.13 | Krakow | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
137 | 02.02.13 / 03.02.13 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
147 | 10.01.13 / 13.01.13 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
71 | 08.12.12 / 09.12.12 | Copenhagen | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
169 | 10.11.12 / 11.11.12 | Bonn | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
159 | 05.10.12 / 07.10.12 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
138 | 05.10.12 / 07.10.12 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
41 | 22.09.12 / 23.09.12 | Ankara | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
140 | 04.02.12 / 05.02.12 | Goeteborg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
152 | 14.01.12 / 15.01.12 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
94 | 14.01.12 / 15.01.12 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
169 | 12.11.11 / 13.11.11 | Bonn | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
162 | 30.09.11 / 02.10.11 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
197 | 30.09.11 / 02.10.11 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
20 | 17.09.11 / 18.09.11 | Ankara | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
170 | 05.02.11 / 06.02.11 | Goeteborg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
174 | 14.01.11 / 15.01.11 | Pisa | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
135 | 14.01.11 / 15.01.11 | Pisa | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 11.05.24 / 12.05.24 | Copenhagen | Danish Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
6 | 11.05.24 / 12.05.24 | Copenhagen | Danish Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 02.01.16 / 03.01.16 | Kalundborg | Dansk Junior Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 18.04.15 / 19.04.15 | Copenhagen | Dansk Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 17.01.15 / 18.01.15 | Rudersdal | Dansk Junior Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 24.05.14 / 25.05.14 | Kalundborg | Dansk Junior Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 24.05.14 / 25.05.14 | Kalundborg | Dansk Junior Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 16.05.14 / 18.05.14 | Hilleroed | Dansk Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 18.01.14 / 19.01.14 | Rudersdal | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 18.01.14 / 19.01.14 | Rudersdal | Danish Youth Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 04.05.13 / 05.05.13 | Kalundborg | Dansk Junior Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 04.05.13 / 05.05.13 | Kalundborg | Dansk Junior Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
36 | 26.04.13 / 28.04.13 | Odense | Dansk Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 19.01.13 / 20.01.13 | Rudersdal | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 19.01.13 / 20.01.13 | Rudersdal | Danish Youth Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 21.01.12 / 22.01.12 | Rudersdal | B+U Danish Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 21.01.12 / 22.01.12 | Rudersdal | B+U Danish Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 22.01.11 / 23.01.11 | Rudersdal | B+U Danish Championships | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 22.01.11 / 23.01.11 | Rudersdal | B+U Danish Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Malmo | Malmo International - Nordic Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Malmo | Malmo International - Nordic Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
35 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Stockholm | Challenge Eugène Fillol | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Karlskrona | Fäktmaran - The Fencing Marathon | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 07.11.15 / 08.11.15 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 30.08.15 | Hellerup | Høststævnet | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 18.02.15 | Copenhagen | Københavnsmesterskaberne | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 08.11.14 / 09.11.14 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 23.03.14 | Hellerup | FORÅRSSTÆVNE | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 19.02.14 / 20.02.14 | Copenhagen | Københavnsmesterskaberne | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 26.10.13 / 27.10.13 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open - Nordic Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
32 | 26.10.13 / 27.10.13 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open - Nordic Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 01.09.13 | Hellerup | Høststævnet | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 13.04.13 / 14.04.13 | Malmö | Malmö Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
24 | 23.03.13 / 24.03.13 | Copenhagen | Trekanten International - Nordic Championships | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
22 | 23.03.13 / 24.03.13 | Copenhagen | Trekanten International - Nordic Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 27.10.12 / 28.10.12 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 27.10.12 / 28.10.12 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 14.04.12 / 15.04.12 | Malmö | Malmö Open | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 14.04.12 / 15.04.12 | Malmö | Malmö Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 17.03.12 / 18.03.12 | Ljungby | Lingiaden | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 17.03.12 / 18.03.12 | Ljungby | Lingiaden | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 26.11.11 / 27.11.11 | Malmö | Jönssons Pokal | Foil Open U15 Tým | |
2 | 26.11.11 / 27.11.11 | Malmö | Jönssons Pokal | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 29.10.11 / 30.10.11 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 29.10.11 / 30.10.11 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
34 | 07.05.11 / 08.05.11 | Malmö | Malmö Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 07.05.11 / 08.05.11 | Malmö | Malmö Open | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
25 | 26.03.11 / 27.03.11 | Copenhagen | Trekanten International | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 26.03.11 / 27.03.11 | Copenhagen | Trekanten International | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 19.03.11 / 20.03.11 | Ljungby | Lingiaden | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 13.03.11 | Vojens | Sydjylland Open | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 13.03.11 | Vojens | Sydjylland Open | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
4 | 11.12.10 / 12.12.10 | Malmö | Jönssons Pokal | Foil Open U15 Tým | |
2 | 11.12.10 / 12.12.10 | Malmö | Jönssons Pokal | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 04.12.10 / 05.12.10 | Copenhagen | Mahauts Julestaevne | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 04.12.10 / 05.12.10 | Copenhagen | Mahauts Julestaevne | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
11 | 30.10.10 / 31.10.10 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 30.10.10 / 31.10.10 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 18.09.10 | Birkerød | Rudersdal Open | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
9 | 23.05.10 / 24.05.10 | Hellerup | Hellerup Open | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
26 | 27.03.10 / 28.03.10 | Copenhagen | Trekanten International | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 13.03.10 / 14.03.10 | Ljungby | Lingiaden | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 12.12.09 / 13.12.09 | Malmö | Jönssons-Pokal | Foil Open U13 Tým | |
7 | 12.12.09 / 13.12.09 | Malmö | Jönssons-Pokal | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 24.10.09 / 25.10.09 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 31.05.09 / 01.06.09 | Hellerup | Hellerup Open | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
24 | 28.03.09 / 29.03.09 | Copenhagen | Trekanten International - Nordic Championships | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
13 | 28.03.09 / 29.03.09 | Copenhagen | Trekanten International - Nordic Championships | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
9 | 14.03.09 / 15.03.09 | Ljungby | Lingiaden | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
8 | 07.02.09 / 08.02.09 | Helsingborg | Coupe de Helsingborg | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
27 | 13.12.08 / 14.12.08 | Malmö | Jönssons-Pokal | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
9 | 25.10.08 / 26.10.08 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open | Epee Open U14 Individuální | |
11 | 31.05.08 / 01.06.08 | Hellerup | Hellerup Open | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 31.05.08 / 01.06.08 | Hellerup | Hellerup Open | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
6 | 09.06.07 / 10.06.07 | Hellerup | Hellerup Open | Foil Open U10 Individuální | |
3 | 09.06.07 / 10.06.07 | Hellerup | Hellerup Open | Epee Open U10 Individuální | |
14 | 24.03.07 / 25.03.07 | Copenhagen | Trekanten International | Foil Open U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 19.02.24 / 22.02.24 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Open Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 19.02.24 / 22.02.24 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Open Championships | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 09.04.11 / 10.04.11 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 09.04.11 / 10.04.11 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 11.09.10 / 12.09.10 | Hamburg Volksdorf | Internationales Jugendfechtturnier | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 11.09.10 / 12.09.10 | Hamburg Volksdorf | Internationales Jugendfechtturnier | Foil Men's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 21.10.23 / 22.10.23 | Hellerup | von der Osten Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 10.09.14 | Hellerup | Kårdecuppen 4. afdeling | Epee Open Senior Individuální | |
5 | 15.09.12 / 16.09.12 | Birkeroed | Rudersdal Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 27.05.12 / 29.05.12 | Hellerup | Hellerup Open | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 27.05.12 / 29.05.12 | Hellerup | Hellerup Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 27.03.10 / 28.03.10 | Copenhagen | Trekanten International | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
6 | 13.03.10 / 14.03.10 | Ljungby | Lingiaden | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
11 | 14.03.09 / 15.03.09 | Ljungby | Lingiaden | Foil Men's U13 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 |
---|---|
Wins Round | 44 |
Losses Round | 14 |
Wins Elimination direct | 8 |
Losses Elimination direct | 9 |
Total hits | 478 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 3.14 (2.6 / 3.44) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (0 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10.44 (10.6 / 10.25) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
499 | 0.3750 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
484 | 0.3750 | 2023 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 52.0000 | 2023 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
14 | 8.0000 | 2023 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Sabre Senior Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Trekanten København (DEN) | Club | 17. 4. 2023 | First membership | |
Hellerup FK (DEN) | Club | 30. 6. 2017 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.