National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 0 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 1 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | 18.05.19 / 19.05.19 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 14.04.18 / 15.04.18 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
4 | 14.04.18 / 15.04.18 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U14+U13 Tým | |
13 | 13.05.17 / 14.05.17 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | 23.11.19 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
61 | 21.09.19 / 22.09.19 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
134 | 19.01.19 / 20.01.19 | Osnabrück | "arcona LIVING Cup" Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
92 | 03.11.18 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 14.10.17 / 15.10.17 | Heidelberg | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
128 | 23.09.17 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
136 | 10.12.16 / 11.12.16 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 14.09.19 / 15.09.19 | Darmstadt | Open Hessian State Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
31 | 01.12.18 / 02.12.18 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 28.10.17 / 29.10.17 | Pliezhausen, Germany | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
4 | 28.10.17 / 29.10.17 | Pliezhausen, Germany | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's U14+U13 Tým | |
2 | 11.03.17 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden Nord | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 09.07.16 / 10.07.16 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 11.07.15 / 12.07.15 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 12.07.14 / 13.07.14 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord | Epee Men's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 02.03.19 / 03.03.19 | Schwäbisch Hall | Tournament Hoolgaascht | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 26.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 13.01.19 | Heidelberg | Margarethe-Uthardt Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 03.03.18 / 04.03.18 | Ravenstein | Qualification Tournament Baden Nord | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 18.03.17 / 19.03.17 | Ravenstein | Qualification Tournament Baden Nord | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
11 | 12.11.16 / 13.11.16 | Ludwigshafen - Friesenheim | Memoriam Ed. Krapp | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
33 | 17.09.16 / 18.09.16 | Frankfurt | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 18.04.15 / 19.04.15 | Reutlingen | Cup Achalm | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 21.03.15 / 22.03.15 | Ravenstein | Qualification Tournament Baden Nord | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 22.02.14 / 23.02.14 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
1 | 18.01.14 / 19.01.14 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
1 | 16.11.13 / 17.11.13 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch Cup | Epee Men's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17.02.18 / 18.02.18 | Heidelberg | Heidelberger Schlossturnier | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 07.10.17 / 08.10.17 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann Tournament | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
1 | 03.12.16 / 04.12.16 | Ditzingen | Ditzinger Young Masters | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 07.05.16 | Pforzheim | Musketierpokal | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 03.10.15 / 04.10.15 | Weinstadt | Weinstadtpokal | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 30.11.13 / 01.12.13 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U10 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 0.4000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
53 | 2.0000 | 2019 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
53 | 2.2000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
170 | 0.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
78 | 1.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
168 | 0.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
38 | 67.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 12.0000 | 2020 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
5 | 18.0000 | 2019 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
5 | 21.0000 | 2018 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
1 | 87.0000 | 2017 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
15 | 0.0000 | 2017 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | Club | 1. 8. 2018 | 31. 12. 2021 | Inactive |
Mannheimer FC (GER) | Club | 1. 4. 2016 | 31. 7. 2018 | Inactive |
Mannheimer FC (GER) | Club | 1. 4. 2016 | 31. 7. 2018 | Inactive |
[i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | Club | 5. 1. 2011 | 29. 11. 2015 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.