Epee Foil
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
152 | 23.11.13 / 24.11.13 | Chalons | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
173 | 09.11.13 / 10.11.13 | Bonn | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
86 | 26.10.13 / 27.10.13 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
145 | 24.11.12 / 25.11.12 | Chalons | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
175 | 10.11.12 / 11.11.12 | Bonn | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
146 | 27.10.12 / 28.10.12 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 22.06.13 / 23.06.13 | Duiven | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 22.06.13 / 23.06.13 | Duiven | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 06.06.13 / 07.06.13 | Den Bosch | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's Senior Tým | |
49 | 20.04.13 / 21.04.13 | Rotterdam | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 16.06.12 / 17.06.12 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
20 | 16.06.12 / 17.06.12 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 20.12.08 / 21.12.08 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Epee Open U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 22.09.13 | Arnhem | Scaramouche Trophy | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
40 | 24.02.13 | Delft | Tegeltjes Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
27 | 14.04.12 / 15.04.12 | Malmö | Malmö Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 14.04.12 / 15.04.12 | Malmö | Malmö Open | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
26 | 24.09.11 / 25.09.11 | Arnhem | Scaramouche Trophy | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
83 | 29.01.11 / 30.01.11 | Osnabrück | North-German-Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 03.11.12 / 04.11.12 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | international Epee Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
35 | 03.03.12 / 04.03.12 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
39 | 21.01.12 / 22.01.12 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
23 | 19.02.11 / 20.02.11 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 14.12.13 / 15.12.13 | Bocholt | Maestro's Klup Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 26.01.13 / 27.01.13 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 28.01.12 / 29.01.12 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Epee Open U20 Individuální | |
27 | 07.01.12 / 08.01.12 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 26.02.11 / 27.02.11 | Bochum | Gertrudisturnier | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 08.01.11 / 09.01.11 | Lüdenscheid | Trophy of Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 07.03.10 | Oegstgeest | Rijnland Toernooi | Epee Open U14 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End |
---|
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.