Continental Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 2 | 0 |
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 7 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
22 | 6 | 5 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 03.04.10 / 04.04.10 | Baku | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
29 | 03.04.10 / 04.04.10 | Baku | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
24 | 06.04.08 / 07.04.08 | Acireale | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 06.04.08 / 07.04.08 | Acireale | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
10 | 13.04.07 / 14.04.07 | Belek | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 09.04.06 / 10.04.06 | Taeback City | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 25.05.12 / 29.05.12 | Bratislava | European Championships U23 | Foil Women's U23 Tým | |
12 | 25.05.12 / 29.05.12 | Bratislava | European Championships U23 | Foil Women's U23 Individuální | |
2 | 27.05.11 / 31.05.11 | Kazan | European Championships U23 | Foil Women's U23 Tým | |
12 | 27.05.11 / 31.05.11 | Kazan | European Championships U23 | Foil Women's U23 Individuální | |
6 | 01.11.09 / 02.11.09 | Odense | European Championships U20 | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
7 | 01.11.09 / 02.11.09 | Odense | European Championships U20 | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 03.11.08 / 04.11.08 | Amsterdam | European Championships U20 | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
28 | 03.11.08 / 04.11.08 | Amsterdam | European Championships U20 | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 29.10.07 / 30.10.07 | Prag | European Championships U20 | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
23 | 29.10.07 / 30.10.07 | Prag | European Championships U20 | Foil Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 24.09.16 / 25.09.16 | Amsterdam | SISTA Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
63 | 20.05.16 / 22.05.16 | Tauberbischofsheim | Reinhold-Würth-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
97 | 15.01.16 / 17.01.16 | Gdansk | The Artus Court PKQ BP | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
98 | 27.11.15 / 29.11.15 | Torino | Trofeo INALPI | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
50 | 15.05.15 / 17.05.15 | Shanghai | Grand Prix | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
140 | 01.05.15 / 03.05.15 | Tauberbischofsheim | Reinhold-Würth-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
80 | 16.01.15 / 18.01.15 | Gdansk | The Artus Court PKQ BP | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
86 | 07.11.14 / 09.11.14 | St. Maur | Challenge International de St. Maur | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
66 | 23.05.14 / 24.05.14 | Marseille | Challenge Jeanty | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
94 | 21.03.14 / 23.03.14 | Torino | Trofeo INALPI | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
52 | 14.03.14 / 16.03.14 | Tauberbischofsheim | Reinhold-Würth-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
66 | 26.02.14 / 28.02.14 | St. Petersburg | Fleuret de St. Petersbourg | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
26 | 07.02.14 / 09.02.14 | Budapest | Coupe Eximbank | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
76 | 31.01.14 / 01.02.14 | Gdansk | The Artus Court PKQ BP | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
71 | 22.03.13 / 24.03.13 | Torino | Trofeo INALPI | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
92 | 08.03.13 / 10.03.13 | Tauberbischofsheim | Reinhold-Würth-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
56 | 01.03.13 / 03.03.13 | St. Petersburg | Fleuret de St. Petersbourg | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 01.03.13 / 03.03.13 | St. Petersburg | Fleuret de St. Petersbourg | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
48 | 08.02.13 / 10.02.13 | Budapest | Coupe Eximbank | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
57 | 01.02.13 / 02.02.13 | Gdansk | The Artus Court PKQ BP | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
87 | 29.06.12 / 01.07.12 | Leipzig | Sparkassen-Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
81 | 03.06.12 / 05.06.12 | St. Petersburg | Fleuret de St. Petersbourg | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
46 | 28.04.12 / 29.04.12 | Marseille | Challenge Jeanty | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
105 | 24.02.12 / 25.02.12 | Gdansk | The Artus Court PKQ BP | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
47 | 10.02.12 / 12.02.12 | Tauberbischofsheim | Reinhold-Würth-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
111 | 25.03.11 / 27.03.11 | Budapest | Coupe Eximbank | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
93 | 11.02.11 / 13.02.11 | Tauberbischofsheim | Reinhold-Würth-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
59 | 20.02.10 / 21.02.10 | Leipzig | Pokal der Sparkasse Leipzig | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
63 | 13.02.10 / 14.02.10 | Salzburg | World Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 24.01.10 / 25.01.10 | Waldkirch | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 03.01.10 / 04.01.10 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles Juniors | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
35 | 12.12.09 / 13.12.09 | Bochum | Pokal der Stadt Bochum | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 28.11.09 / 29.11.09 | Leszno | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
43 | 10.10.09 / 11.10.09 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
54 | 21.02.09 / 22.02.09 | Leipzig | Pokal der Sparkasse Leipzig | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
39 | 01.02.09 / 02.02.09 | Lyon | Weltcup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
23 | 25.01.09 / 26.01.09 | Waldkirch | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
18 | 03.01.09 / 04.01.09 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles Juniors | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
18 | 13.12.08 / 14.12.08 | Bochum | Pokal der Stadt Bochum | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 29.11.08 / 30.11.08 | Leszno | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
24 | 11.10.08 / 12.10.08 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
32 | 23.02.08 / 24.02.08 | Leipzig | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 03.02.08 / 04.02.08 | Lyon | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
18 | 27.01.08 / 28.01.08 | Waldkirch | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
43 | 04.01.08 / 05.01.08 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
37 | 15.12.07 / 16.12.07 | Bochum | Pokal der Stadt Bochum | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 01.12.07 / 02.12.07 | Leszno | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
49 | 13.10.07 / 14.10.07 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
24 | 04.02.07 | Lyon | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
68 | 28.01.07 | Waldkirch | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
72 | 05.01.07 / 07.01.07 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
95 | 15.12.06 / 16.12.06 | Bochum | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
49 | 12.02.06 | Lyon | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 29.01.06 | Waldkirch | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
18 | 13.11.05 | Bochum | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Foil Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 20.02.16 / 21.02.16 | Goeppingen | Int. Stauferland-Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
36 | 19.12.15 / 20.12.15 | Heidelberg | U23 European Circuit Rhein-Neckar-Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 21.03.15 | Goeppingen | Int. Stauferland-Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
14 | 26.04.14 / 27.04.14 | Goeppingen | Int. Stauferland-Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 08.03.14 / 09.03.14 | Roma | U23 European Circuit | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
23 | 27.04.13 / 28.04.13 | Goeppingen | Int. Stauferland-Turnier U23 European Circuit | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 05.05.12 / 06.05.12 | Brno | U23 European Circuit | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 21.04.12 / 22.04.12 | Göppingen | Int. Stauferland-Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 30.04.11 / 01.05.11 | Goeppingen | Int. Stauferland-Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 25.03.17 / 26.03.17 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Samsung Championships | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
12 | 25.03.17 / 26.03.17 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Samsung Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
24 | 07.05.16 / 08.05.16 | Leipzig | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
4 | 07.05.16 / 08.05.16 | Leipzig | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
3 | 19.03.16 / 20.03.16 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Samsung Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 19.03.16 / 20.03.16 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Samsung Championships | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
6 | 28.03.15 / 29.03.15 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Samsung Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
4 | 28.03.15 / 29.03.15 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Samsung Championships | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
6 | 21.06.14 / 22.06.14 | Solingen | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
6 | 10.05.14 / 11.05.14 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Samsung Championships | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
9 | 10.05.14 / 11.05.14 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Samsung Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 20.04.13 / 21.04.13 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Samsung Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 14.01.12 / 15.01.12 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
22 | 16.04.11 / 17.04.11 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 15.01.11 / 16.01.11 | Offenbach | German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 09.01.10 / 10.01.10 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 14.11.09 / 15.11.09 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 14.11.09 / 15.11.09 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
7 | 24.10.09 / 25.10.09 | Frankfurt | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 10.01.09 / 11.01.09 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Samsung Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 22.11.08 / 23.11.08 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
1 | 22.11.08 / 23.11.08 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 15.11.08 / 16.11.08 | Saalfeld | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 03.05.08 / 04.05.08 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Samsung Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
40 | 03.05.08 / 04.05.08 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Samsung Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
21 | 19.01.08 / 20.01.08 | Tauberbischofsheim | German BKK Essanelle Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 24.11.07 / 25.11.07 | Bonn | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
2 | 24.11.07 / 25.11.07 | Bonn | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
21 | 19.10.07 / 20.10.07 | DFB | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 02.06.07 / 03.06.07 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 02.06.07 / 03.06.07 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
5 | 19.05.07 / 20.05.07 | Friesenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
19 | 19.01.07 / 20.01.07 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 02.12.06 / 03.12.06 | Münster | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
4 | 02.12.06 / 03.12.06 | Münster | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
13 | 10.06.06 / 11.06.06 | Kaufbeuren | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 10.06.06 / 11.06.06 | Kaufbeuren | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
8 | 20.05.06 / 21.05.06 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
39 | 21.04.06 / 22.04.06 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
24 | 26.11.05 / 27.11.05 | Hilden | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 04.06.05 / 05.06.05 | Cottbus | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
7 | 04.06.05 / 05.06.05 | Cottbus | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 16.04.05 / 17.04.05 | Weinstadt | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
6 | 16.04.05 / 17.04.05 | Weinstadt | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 19.06.04 / 20.06.04 | Cottbus | German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
6 | 19.06.04 / 20.06.04 | Cottbus | German Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
41 | 05.06.04 / 06.06.04 | Offenbach | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 15.05.04 / 16.05.04 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 15.05.04 / 16.05.04 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
10 | 14.06.03 / 15.06.03 | Neckargemünd | German Championships | Epee Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
15 | 14.06.03 / 15.06.03 | Neckargemünd | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
8 | 24.05.03 / 25.05.03 | Korb | German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
3 | 24.05.03 / 25.05.03 | Korb | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 03.10.15 | Mosbach | Toto-Lotto-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
18 | 15.11.14 | Mosbach | Toto-Lotto-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 07.12.13 | Mosbach | Toto-Lotto-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
40 | 26.01.13 / 27.01.13 | Mannheim | Preis der Quadratestadt | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 08.12.12 | Mosbach | Toto-Lotto-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
17 | 28.01.12 / 29.01.12 | Mosbach | Toto-Lotto-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 10.12.11 / 11.12.11 | Heidelberg | Rhein-Neckar-Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
18 | 16.10.10 / 17.10.10 | Mosbach | Gelita Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 24.04.10 / 25.04.10 | Göppingen | Int. Stauferland-Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 19.12.09 / 20.12.09 | Mosbach | Gelita-CUP | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 16.05.09 / 17.05.09 | Donauwörth | Nationales Junioren Turnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 25.04.09 / 26.04.09 | Göppingen | Int. Stauferland-Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
24 | 20.12.08 / 21.12.08 | Mosbach | Gelita-CUP | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 17.05.08 / 18.05.08 | Donauwörth | Nationales Junioren Turnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
33 | 26.04.08 / 27.04.08 | Göppingen | Int. Stauferland-Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
21 | 12.01.08 / 13.01.08 | Mosbach | GELITA - CUP | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 12.06.07 / 13.06.07 | Donauwörth | Nationales Junioren Turnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
17 | 10.03.07 | Göppingen | Int. Stauferland-Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 10.02.07 / 11.02.07 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
35 | 13.01.07 / 14.01.07 | Mosbach | Grüne Punkt Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 11.11.06 / 12.11.06 | Tauberbischofsheim | Fair-Play - 25. Pokal der Sparkasse | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 01.11.06 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 06.05.06 / 07.05.06 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
32 | 11.03.06 | Mosbach | Grüne Punkt Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
17 | 04.02.06 / 05.02.06 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
51 | 21.01.06 / 22.01.06 | Göppingen | Int. Stauferland-Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 19.11.05 / 20.11.05 | Tauberbischofsheim | Fair-Play - 24. Pokal der Sparkasse | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 19.02.05 / 20.02.05 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 12.02.05 / 13.02.05 | Bonn | Doris Neubert-Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 05.02.05 / 06.02.05 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
30 | 20.11.04 / 21.11.04 | Tauberbischofsheim | Fair-Play - 23. Pokal der Sparkasse | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
49 | 13.11.04 / 14.11.04 | Heidenheim | Mc Donalds Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
44 | 23.10.04 / 24.10.04 | Weinstadt | A-Jugend-Turnier Damendegen | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
81 | 21.02.04 / 22.02.04 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
94 | 17.01.04 / 18.01.04 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
60 | 22.11.03 / 23.11.03 | Tauberbischofsheim | Fair-Play - 22. Pokal der Sparkasse | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 27.01.18 / 28.01.18 | Oschatz | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 02.04.16 / 03.04.16 | Merseburg | Championships of Saxony-Anhalt | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 27.02.16 / 28.02.16 | Radebeul | Championships of Saxonian | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 30.01.16 / 31.01.16 | Oschatz | Championships of Saxony | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 19.09.15 / 20.09.15 | Jena | Central German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 19.09.15 / 20.09.15 | Jena | Central German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 14.03.15 / 15.03.15 | Merseburg | Championships of Saxony-Anhalt | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 14.03.15 / 15.03.15 | Merseburg | Championships of Saxony-Anhalt | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 20.09.14 / 21.09.14 | Jena | Central German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 20.09.14 / 21.09.14 | Jena | Central German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 14.06.14 / 15.06.14 | Leipzig | Championships of Saxonia | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 14.06.14 / 15.06.14 | Leipzig | Championships of Saxonia | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 28.09.13 / 29.09.13 | Jena | Central German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 28.09.13 / 29.09.13 | Jena | Central German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 07.09.13 / 08.09.13 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 07.09.13 / 08.09.13 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 16.03.13 / 17.03.13 | Merseburg | Championships of Sachsen-Anhalt | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 22.09.12 / 23.09.12 | Jena | Central German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 22.09.12 / 23.09.12 | Jena | Central German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 03.03.12 / 04.03.12 | Merseburg | International Open Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 03.03.12 / 04.03.12 | Merseburg | International Open Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 24.09.11 / 25.09.11 | Jena | Central German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 24.09.11 / 25.09.11 | Jena | Central German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 25.09.10 / 26.09.10 | Jena | Central German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 25.09.10 / 26.09.10 | Jena | Central German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 13.03.10 / 14.03.10 | Merseburg | International Offene Landesmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 13.03.10 / 14.03.10 | Merseburg | International Offene Landesmeisterschaft | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 13.03.10 / 14.03.10 | Merseburg | International Offene Landesmeisterschaft | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 13.03.10 / 14.03.10 | Merseburg | International Offene Landesmeisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 07.03.09 / 08.03.09 | Merseburg | Off. Landesmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 07.03.09 / 08.03.09 | Merseburg | Off. Landesmeisterschaft | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 27.09.08 / 28.09.08 | Jena | Central German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 27.09.08 / 28.09.08 | Jena | Central German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 15.03.08 / 16.03.08 | Merseburg | Offene Landeseinzelmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 15.03.08 / 16.03.08 | Merseburg | Offene Landeseinzelmeisterschaft | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 22.09.07 / 23.09.07 | Jena | Central German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 22.09.07 / 23.09.07 | Jena | Central German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 05.03.16 / 06.03.16 | Leipzig | Springtime Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 05.03.16 / 06.03.16 | Leipzig | Springtime Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 28.02.15 / 01.03.15 | Leipzig | Springtime Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 28.02.15 / 01.03.15 | Leipzig | Springtime Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 29.03.14 / 30.03.14 | Leipzig | Springtime Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 29.03.14 / 30.03.14 | Leipzig | Springtime Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 12.01.13 | Saalfeld | Challenge Saalfeld | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 19.11.11 / 20.11.11 | Oelsnitz/Erzgeb. | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 29.08.10 / 30.08.10 | Leipzig | FCL - Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 29.08.10 / 30.08.10 | Leipzig | FCL - Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 01.05.10 / 02.05.10 | Leipzig | FC-L Turnier | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 01.05.10 / 02.05.10 | Leipzig | FC-L Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 11.10.08 / 12.10.08 | Hof | Internat. Juniorenturnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 06.10.07 / 07.10.07 | Hof | Internat. Juniorenturnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 24.04.07 / 22.04.07 | Schkeuditz | Schkeuditzer Flughafenturnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 14.10.06 / 15.10.06 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 13.05.06 | Schkeuditz | Schkeuditzer Flughafenturnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 01.11.05 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 21.05.05 | Schkeuditz | Schkeuditzer Flughafenturnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 21.09.02 / 22.09.02 | Bitterfeld | Bitterfelder Schwert | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 27.05.01 | Halle | Central German Championships | Foil Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 28.05.16 | Dresden | Elbepark Cup Dresden | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 09.04.16 / 10.04.16 | Bautzen | Championships of East Saxonia | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 30.05.15 | Radebeul | Cup Elbepark | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 11.04.15 / 12.04.15 | Bautzen | Championships of East Saxonia | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 12.04.14 / 13.04.14 | Bautzen | Championships of East Saxonia | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 13.04.13 / 14.04.13 | Bautzen | Championships of East Saxonia | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 04.12.11 | Schkeuditz | Schkeuditzer Weihnachtsfechten | Foil Mixed Senior Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 32.0000 | 2017 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil Senior Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2014/2015 | CÜ-Bundeskader | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2013/2014 | B-Bundeskader | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2012/2013 | AB-Bundeskader | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2011/2012 | CÜ-Bundeskader | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2010/2011 | CÜ-Bundeskader | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2009/2010 | C-Bundeskader | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2008/2009 | C-Bundeskader | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2007/2008 | C-Bundeskader | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2006/2007 | C-Bundeskader | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2006/2007 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | Club | 1. 8. 2019 | First membership | |
FC Leipzig (GER) | Club | 1. 1. 2005 | 31. 7. 2019 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.