Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 0 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 05.05.18 / 06.05.18 | Osnabrück | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
94 | 05.05.18 / 06.05.18 | Osnabrück | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
95 | 22.04.17 / 23.04.17 | Augsburg | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
19 | 18.06.16 / 19.06.16 | Solingen | German Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 18.06.16 / 19.06.16 | Solingen | German Championships | Epee Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
50 | 20.06.15 / 21.06.15 | Augsburg | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
7 | 20.06.15 / 21.06.15 | Augsburg | German Championships | Epee Women's U14+U13 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
113 | 18.11.17 / 19.11.17 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
107 | 10.12.16 / 11.12.16 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
92 | 05.11.16 / 06.11.16 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
73 | 22.10.16 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
86 | 01.10.16 / 02.10.16 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
137 | 05.12.15 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
105 | 26.09.15 / 27.09.15 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
142 | 06.12.14 / 07.12.14 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
133 | 27.09.14 / 28.09.14 | Solingen | Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 23.03.19 | Osnabrück | Championships of Niedersachsen | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
2 | 25.02.18 | Braunschweig | Championships of Niedersachsen | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
8 | 25.02.18 | Braunschweig | Championships of Niedersachsen | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 28.01.17 / 29.01.17 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 07.01.17 / 08.01.17 | Buchholz | Nordheide Keese Optik-Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 27.02.16 / 28.02.16 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 16.01.16 / 17.01.16 | Bad Segeberg | Segeberger Winterturnier | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
7 | 16.01.16 / 17.01.16 | Bad Segeberg | Segeberger Winterturnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 09.01.16 / 10.01.16 | Buchholz | Nordheide Keese Optik-Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 05.09.15 / 06.09.15 | Arnsberg | International Tournament | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
15 | 03.01.15 / 04.01.15 | Buchholz | Nordheide Keese Optik-Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07.01.17 / 08.01.17 | Buchholz | Nordheide Keese Optik-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 16.04.16 / 17.04.16 | Bad Segeberg | Karl-May-Turnier | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
5 | 09.01.16 / 10.01.16 | Buchholz | Nordheide Keese Optik-Cup | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
7 | 19.09.15 / 20.09.15 | Kirchlengern | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
3 | 20.09.14 / 21.09.14 | Kirchlengern | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
7 | 05.04.14 / 06.04.14 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
4 | 11.01.14 / 12.01.14 | Wuppertal | Schwebebahnpokal | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 12.10.13 / 13.10.13 | Kirchlengern | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Epee Women's U12-U10 Individuální | |
3 | 05.10.13 / 06.10.13 | Steinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
4 | 23.03.13 / 24.03.13 | Dortmund | Sparda-Bank/Osterhasenturnier | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
4 | 11.11.12 | Marl | Marler Herbstturnier | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
5 | 03.11.12 / 04.11.12 | Kirchlengern | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Epee Women's U12-U10 Individuální | |
4 | 03.12.11 / 04.12.11 | Burgsteinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
4 | 03.12.11 / 04.12.11 | Burgsteinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Epee Women's U10 Individuální | |
4 | 15.10.11 / 16.10.11 | Kirchlengern | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Epee Women's U10 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
148 | 0.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
115 | 0.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Osnabrücker SC (GER) | Club | 14. 12. 2010 | 1. 4. 2021 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.