ZFC Zürich
Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 1 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | 02.12.06 / 03.12.06 | Münster | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
23 | 10.06.06 / 11.06.06 | Kaufbeuren | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 19.06.04 / 20.06.04 | Cottbus | German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
21 | 19.06.04 / 20.06.04 | Cottbus | German Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
40 | 24.05.03 / 25.05.03 | Korb | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | 08.12.12 | Mosbach | Toto-Lotto-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
78 | 10.02.07 / 11.02.07 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
33 | 01.11.06 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
50 | 06.05.06 / 07.05.06 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 19.08.06 / 20.08.06 | Westphalia | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 18.03.06 / 19.03.06 | Westphalia | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 12.03.05 / 13.03.05 | Westphalia | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 19.03.04 / 20.03.04 | Westphalia | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 14.02.04 | Westphalia | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
17 | 05.04.03 | Hagen | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 09.03.03 / 10.03.03 | Bochum | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 05.10.13 / 06.10.13 | Moers | HODEY-CUP | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 02.06.07 / 03.06.07 | Bielefeld | Leineweber-Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 03.02.07 / 04.02.07 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 29.10.06 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 23.09.06 | Münster | Internationales Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 01.09.06 / 02.09.06 | Arnsberg | Internationales Junioren-Turnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 17.06.06 / 18.06.06 | Bielefeld | Leineweber-Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 11.02.06 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 04.12.05 | Waltrop | Hugo Niehues Gedächtnis Turnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 30.10.05 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 15.01.05 / 16.01.05 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 04.12.04 / 05.12.04 | Waltrop | Hugo Niehues Gedächtnis Turnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
33 | 10.01.04 / 11.01.04 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 06.12.03 | Waltrop | Hugo Niehues Gedächtnis Turnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 16.11.03 | Burgsteinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
2 | 15.02.03 / 16.02.03 | Herne | Int. Q-Turnier Wanne-Eickel | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
6 | 15.02.03 / 16.02.03 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 08.12.02 | Burgsteinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 04.06.05 / 05.06.05 | Recklinghausen | Internationales Jugendturnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 06.11.04 / 07.11.04 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 22.09.02 | Gütersloh | Michaelisturnier | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 01.11.01 / 02.11.01 | Burgsteinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 19.06.10 / 20.06.10 | Göppingen | Deutschlandpokal Finale | Foil Women's Senior Tým |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2007/2008 | D3-Landeskader | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
ZFC Zürich (SUI) | Club | First membership | ||
DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | Club | 1. 8. 2012 | 31. 12. 2015 | Inactive |
Mannheimer FC (GER) | Club | 1. 8. 2009 | 16. 12. 2011 | Inactive |
FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | Club | 1. 1. 2005 | 31. 7. 2009 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.