National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
4 | 5 | 3 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 1 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 19.07.11 / 27.07.11 | Rio de Janeiro | World Military Fencing Championships | Foil Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 03.04.10 / 04.04.10 | Baku | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Foil Men's U20 Tým | |
29 | 03.04.10 / 04.04.10 | Baku | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Foil Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 01.11.09 / 02.11.09 | Odense | European Championships U20 | Foil Men's U20 Tým | |
13 | 01.11.09 / 02.11.09 | Odense | European Championships U20 | Foil Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
155 | 16.03.12 / 18.03.12 | Bonn | Löwe von Bonn | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
121 | 27.02.10 / 28.02.10 | Bonn | Löwe von Bonn | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
18 | 06.02.10 / 07.02.10 | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
33 | 03.01.10 / 04.01.10 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles Juniors | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 13.12.09 / 14.12.09 | Burgsteinfurt | Steinfurter Schloss | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
36 | 21.11.09 / 22.11.09 | Aix-en-Provence | Challenge Licciardi | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 17.10.09 / 18.10.09 | London | Eden Cup | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
23 | 10.10.09 / 11.10.09 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
100 | 28.02.09 / 01.03.09 | Bonn | Löwe von Bonn | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
46 | 07.02.09 / 08.02.09 | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
87 | 03.01.09 / 04.01.09 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles Juniors | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
43 | 14.12.08 / 15.12.08 | Burgsteinfurt | Steinfurter Schloss | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
44 | 23.11.08 / 24.11.08 | Aix-en-Provence | Challenge Licciardi | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
24 | 11.10.08 / 12.10.08 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
98 | 16.12.06 / 17.12.06 | Burgsteinfurt | Steinfurter Schloß | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
44 | 26.02.06 | Giengen | Das Giengener Einhorn | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
113 | 29.02.04 | Giengen | Das Giengener Einhorn | Foil Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 07.01.12 / 08.01.12 | Heidenheim | U23 European Circuit | Foil Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 14.01.12 / 15.01.12 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 09.01.10 / 10.01.10 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Foil Men's Senior Tým | |
24 | 09.01.10 / 10.01.10 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 14.11.09 / 15.11.09 | Jena | German Championships | Foil Men's U20 Tým | |
1 | 14.11.09 / 15.11.09 | Jena | German Championships | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
21 | 10.01.09 / 11.01.09 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Samsung Championships | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 15.11.08 / 16.11.08 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
17 | 02.12.06 / 03.12.06 | Münster | German Championships | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 29.04.06 / 30.04.06 | Lübeck | German Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 29.04.06 / 30.04.06 | Lübeck | German Championships | Foil Men's U17 Tým | |
24 | 19.11.05 / 20.11.05 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
51 | 23.04.05 / 24.04.05 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 19.06.04 / 20.06.04 | Mosbach | German Championships | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 19.06.04 / 20.06.04 | Mosbach | German Championships | Foil Men's U14+U13 Tým | |
3 | 12.06.04 / 13.06.04 | Berlin-Steglitz | German Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 12.06.04 / 13.06.04 | Berlin-Steglitz | German Championships | Epee Men's U14+U13 Tým | |
14 | 22.05.04 / 23.05.04 | Hamburg | German Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 24.05.03 / 25.05.03 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 17.05.03 / 18.05.03 | Ravenstein | German Championships | Foil Men's U14+U13 Tým | |
1 | 17.05.03 / 18.05.03 | Ravenstein | German Championships | Foil Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 16.04.11 / 17.04.11 | Bonn | International Tournament | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
17 | 08.01.11 / 09.01.11 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
30 | 05.12.09 / 06.12.09 | Heidenheim | Internationales Turnier | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 16.05.09 / 17.05.09 | Mosbach | Grüner Punkt Cup | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
19 | 18.04.09 / 19.04.09 | Bonn | Internationales Turnier | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 06.12.08 / 07.12.08 | Heidenheim | Internationales Turnier | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 31.05.08 / 01.06.08 | Mosbach | Nationales Junioren Turnier | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
16 | 24.02.07 / 25.02.07 | Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Plakette | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
36 | 01.01.07 | Koblenz | Int. A-Jgd.-Turnier | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 04.11.06 / 05.11.06 | Halle | Internationaler Händel-Cup | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
38 | 14.01.06 / 15.01.06 | Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Plakette | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 05.11.05 / 06.11.05 | Halle | Internationaler Händel-Cup | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
56 | 12.02.05 / 13.02.05 | Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Plakette | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
164 | 22.01.05 / 23.01.05 | Koblenz | Int. A-Jgd.-Turnier | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 13.11.04 / 14.11.04 | Halle | Internationaler Händel-Cup | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
80 | 21.02.04 / 22.02.04 | Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Plakette | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
48 | 24.01.04 / 25.01.04 | Osnabrück | Ihr-Platz-Pokal | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
53 | 13.12.03 / 14.12.03 | Koblenz | Int. A-Jgd.-Turnier | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
80 | 08.03.03 / 09.03.03 | Koblenz | Int. A-Jgd.-Turnier | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
78 | 22.02.03 / 23.02.03 | Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Plakette | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
85 | 25.01.03 / 26.01.03 | Osnabrück | Ihr-Platz-Pokal | Foil Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 09.07.11 / 10.07.11 | Tauberbischofsheim | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 30.10.10 | Tauberbischofsheim | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 01.11.00 | Tauberbischofsheim | Nordbadische Schüler Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 01.11.00 | Tauberbischofsheim | Nordbadische Schüler Meisterschaft | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
5 | 01.11.99 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of North Baden | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
3 | 01.11.99 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of North Baden | Foil Men's U10 Individuální | |
9 | 10.05.97 / 11.05.97 | Mülheim | Championships of Northrhine | Sabre Men's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 01.11.08 / 02.11.08 | Donauwörth | Junioren RL + Jugend Turnier | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 25.10.03 / 26.10.03 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 17.11.01 / 18.11.01 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Men's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 31.01.06 | Giengen | Einhorn von Giengen (Nat. Ausscheidung) | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 23.10.04 / 24.10.04 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
21 | 31.01.04 / 31.10.04 | Giengen | Einhorn von Giengen (Nat. Ausscheidung) | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 22.03.03 | Donauwörth | Donau-Jugend-Turnier | Foil Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
1 | 24.11.01 / 25.11.01 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Foil Men's U12 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2010/2011 | CÜ-Bundeskader | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2009/2010 | C-Bundeskader | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | Club | 1. 1. 2005 | 31. 12. 2012 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.