Sabre
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 3 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 08.05.04 / 09.05.04 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Tým | |
66 | 08.05.04 / 09.05.04 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 21.06.03 / 22.06.03 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Men's U14 Individuální | |
6 | 21.06.03 / 22.06.03 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Men's U14+U13 Tým | |
7 | 10.05.03 / 11.05.03 | München | German Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Tým | |
76 | 10.05.03 / 11.05.03 | München | German Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
27 | 22.06.02 / 23.06.02 | Alsfeld | German Championships | Sabre Men's U13 Individuální | |
9 | 22.06.02 / 23.06.02 | Alsfeld | German Championships | Sabre Men's U14+U13 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 19.03.04 / 20.03.04 | Westphalia | Championships of Westphalia | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 05.04.03 | Hagen | Championships of Westphalia | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 09.03.03 / 10.03.03 | Bochum | Championships of Westphalia | Sabre Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
2 | 21.04.02 / 22.04.02 | Herford | Championships of Westphalia | Sabre Men's U13 Individuální | |
8 | 01.11.01 / 02.11.01 | Westphalia | Championships of Westphalia | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 01.06.00 | Westphalia | Championships of Westphalia | Sabre Men's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 10.01.04 / 11.01.04 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 06.12.03 | Waltrop | Hugo Niehues Gedächtnis Turnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 08.11.03 / 09.11.03 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
26 | 04.10.03 / 05.10.03 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokal-Turnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 03.05.03 / 04.05.03 | Dormagen | Jugendpokal | Sabre Men's U14 Individuální | |
11 | 11.01.03 / 12.01.03 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 07.12.02 / 08.12.02 | Waltrop | Hugo Niehues Gedächtnis Turnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 16.11.02 / 17.11.02 | Solingen | Pokal der Stadt Solingen | Sabre Men's U14 Individuální | |
18 | 05.10.02 / 06.10.02 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
8 | 08.12.01 / 09.12.01 | Waltrop | Hugo Niehues Gedächtnis Turnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 01.11.01 / 02.11.01 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 06.10.01 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Men's U14+U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 29.05.04 / 30.05.04 | Recklinghausen | Internationales Jugendturnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 21.09.03 | Dortmund | Dortmunder Revier Turnier | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | Club | 1. 1. 1900 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.